SUMMARY

*List updated as of October 8, 2021

REGIONNO. OF MEMBERS
CAR413
Region I2066
Region II1156
Region III481
Region IV-A510
Region IV-B463
Region V1310
Region VI570
Region VII579
Region VIII744
Region IX229
Region X395
Region XI361
Region XII521
CARAGA236
BARMM300
TOTAL10334

CAR

NAMEPOSITIONPROVINCEMUNICIPALITYORGANIZATION
REPRESENTED
ADDRESS
Julie S. BernardezChairpersonAbraLubaBayaosen Farmer OrganizationPoblacion, Luba, Abra
Crisostomo M. BiscarraVice-ChairpersonAbraLubaFederation of Rural - Based Organizzation of Luba, IncPoblacion, Luba, Abra
SecretaryAbraLuba
Cesar B. IngoTreasurerAbraLubaBAFC - Nagbuquel - TuquipaNagbuquel - Tuquipa, Luba, Abra
Teresita B. GaboAuditorAbraLubaBAFC - AmpaliocAmpalioc, Luba, Abra
Eulogio J. BoronganPROAbraLubaBAFC - SabnanganSabnangan, Luba, Abra
Nenita A. DaoiliCommercial CropsAbraLubaBAFC Lul-lunoLul-luno, Luba, Abra
Livestock, Poultry & Feed CropsAbraLuba
Fruits and VegetablesAbraLuba
Vino M. ManuelFisheries and AquacultureAbraLubaBAFC - PoblacionPoblacion, Luba, Abra
Angelita D. AgpaloAgriculture and Fishery mechanizationAbraLubaBAFC - BaritBarit, Luba, Abra
Mercy AbquirenCommittee on WomenAbraLubaLuba Women FederationPoblacion, Luba, Abra
Julie G. MillanCommitte on YouthAbraLubaBAFC - LuzongLuzong, Luba, Abra
Imelda M. SambaoaFood StaplesAbraLubaBAFC - GayamanGayaman, Luba, Abra
Diego PalangdaoMemberAbraLubaUpper Luba Farmers IALul-luno, Luba, Abra
Osias B. GabaoenMemberAbraLubaSabnangan I FIASabnangan, Luba, Abra
Vic B. MarianoMemberAbraLubaTadukan West FIASabnangan, Luba, Abra
Albert M. LabutanMemberAbraLubaBatotong Farmer IASabnangan, Luba, Abra
Lingayo A. MolinaMemberAbraLubaSabnangan II Pega Bukeg FIASabnangan, Luba, Abra
Modesto F. SagudangMemberAbraLubaHighlander for Peace & Development Inc.Ampalioc, Luba, Abra
Jovito G. RosendoMemberAbraLubaGayaman Community Farmer AssociationGayaman, Luba, Abra
Estrella B. AsuncionMemberAbraLubaTimpuyog ti Inna ti Lower BaritBarit, Luba, Abra
Tony BerroyMemberAbraLubaBotot-Barit Farmers AssociationBarit, Luba, Abra
Fernando S. SiblonMemberAbraLubaBangel Dapat Farmers AssociationPoblacion, Luba, Abra
Alejandrino A. SayenMemberAbraLubaMapait Poblacion Farmers AssociationPoblacion, Luba, Abra
Restituto Roldan Sr.MemberAbraLubaGetbew Dapat FANag-Tuquipa, Luba, Abra
Ferdinand BatoonMemberAbraLubaTobacco FANag-Tuquipa, Luba, Abra
Sosimo Tom-enMemberAbraLubaNapolisan Dapat FANag-Tuquipa, Luba, Abra
Armendo BacdangMemberAbraLubaLuzong Tobbaca FALuzong, Luba, Abra
Monroe DavisMemberAbraLubaBAMATAL Irrigators AssociationPacpaca, Ampalioc, Luba, Abra
Bernardo BenidoMemberAbraLubaCalaoaan Dapat FALul-luno, Luba, Abra
Jerry IndongMemberAbraLubaPaypayew Dapat FALul-luno, Luba, Abra
Narciso MangliwanMemberAbraLubaCabaruan Dapat FALul-luno, Luba, Abra
Ignacio RufinoMemberAbraLubaOmegsal Dapat AssociationLul-luno, Luba, Abra
Sergio GayyedMemberAbraLubaTubtubo Dapat AssociationLul-luno, Luba, Abra
Mariano GayyedMemberAbraLubaBeey Palileng Dapat AssociationLul-luno, Luba, Abra
Marcelino RufinoMemberAbraLubaBanbaniacao Dapat AssociationLul-luno, Luba, Abra
Elpidio AliwadangMemberAbraLubaTanubong Dapat AssociationLul-luno, Luba, Abra
Geronimo RosendoMemberAbraLubaGayaman Dapat FAGayaman, Luba, Abra
Danny ValeraMemberAbraLubaAgyaman AssociationGayaman, Luba, Abra
Rosielyn P. PioigMemberAbraLubaSabnangan Unified Group of XOFWSabnangan, Luba, Abra
Lydia SapongenMemberAbraLubaRaising Hope Mothers AssociationBarit, Luba, Abra
Asuncion B. BalanayMemberAbraLubaSabnangan - Omli Mothers AssociationSabnangan, Luba, Abra
Lovelita B. VillamorMemberAbraLubaUnited Mothers Circle of Barangay LuzongLuzong, Luba, Abra
Biares DacuyanMemberAbraLubaLuzong Pangkabuhayan Samahan ng mga MagsasakaLuzong, Luba, Abra
Loreto CabarrubiasMemberAbraLubaLuba Employees Multi-purpose CooperativeLGU - LUBA, Abra
Delfin A. BayudangMemberAbraLubaTimpuyog ti Mannalon ti Northern PoblacionPoblacion, Luba, Abra
Yunincio MartinezMemberAbraLubaMinal Dapat FIALuzong, Luba, Abra
Herman Agpalo Jr.MemberAbraLubaKumon di BobarBarit, Luba, Abra
Emilia C. StockMemberAbraLubaSabnangan Senior Citizen Agricultural and Fishery Ass.Sabnangan, Luba, Abra
Rolan BidesChairpersonAbraPidigan
Vice-ChairpersonAbraPidigan
SecretaryAbraPidigan
TreasurerAbraPidigan
AuditorAbraPidigan
PROAbraPidigan
MemberAbraPidigan
MemberAbraPidigan
MemberAbraPidigan
MemberAbraPidigan
MemberAbraPidigan
Leo BersalonaChairpersonAbraLagangilangNagtupacan Farmers AssociationNagtupacan, Lagangilang, Abra
Reynaldo BalbalecVice-ChairpersonAbraLagangilangLaang Farmers AssociationPoblacion, Lagangilang, Abra
SecretaryAbraLagangilang
Cynthia BalnegTreasurerAbraLagangilangNADRESFANagtupacan, Lagangilang, Abra
Yolanda ManalangAuditorAbraLagangilangCayapa Farmers AssociationCayapa, Lagangilang, Abra
Miguel Morallos JrPROAbraLagangilangPawa Farmers AssociationPawa, Lagangilang, Abra
Adelfa ArtiendaFood StaplesAbraLagangilangAguet Farmers AssociationAguet, Lagangilang, Abra
Benjamin BayoanFruits and VegetablesAbraLagangilangBacooc Farmers AssociationBacooc, Lagangilang, Abra
Jose ArtiendaLivestock, Poultry & Feed CropsAbraLagangilangLaguiben Farmers AssociationLaguiben, Lagangilang, Abra
Jimmy BrunoAgriculture and Fishery mechanizationAbraLagangilangDalaguisen Farmers AssociationDalaguisen, Lagangilang, Abra
Rodel AnicalIrrigators AssociationAbraLagangilangSinag Farmers AssociationTagodtod, Lagangilang, Abra
Marinelle TrongcoCoordinatorAbraLagangilangDA - LGUSan Isidro, Lagangilang, Abra
Danilo TrongcoMemberAbraLagangilangDJs FarmNagtupacan, Lagangilang, Abra
Jerry GumabayMemberAbraLagangilangEBLFIAIPresentar, Lagangilang, Abra
Amelita PaaMemberAbraLagangilangRICPoblacion, Lagangilang, Abra
Mayric BorgoniaMemberAbraLagangilangTagodtod Farmers AssociationTagodtod, Lagangilang, Abra
Antonio TuzonMemberAbraLagangilangSan Isidro Farmers AssociationSan Isidro, Lagangilang, Abra
Patricio DomaoalMemberAbraLagangilangBalais Farmers AssociationBalais, Lagangilang, Abra
Domingo CalibusoMemberAbraLagangilangBatugan- Malma,lliga Farmers AssociationNagtipulan, Lagangilang, Abra
Avenido Tadeo Jr.MemberAbraLagangilangLagben Farmers AssociationLagben, Lagangilang, Abra
Elpidio ArtiendaMemberAbraLagangilangLaguiben Farmers AssociationLaguiben, Lagangilang, Abra
Eduardo GandezaMemberAbraLagangilangNorthern Nagtipulan Farmers AssociationNagtipulan, Lagangilang, Abra
Leopoldo SabadoMemberAbraLagangilangPaganao Farmers AssociationPaganao, Lagangilang, Abra
Renato PaaMemberAbraLagangilangPoblacion Farmers AssociationPoblacion, Lagangilang, Abra
Edwin BragasMemberAbraLagangilangTaping Farmers AssociationTaping, Lagangilang, Abra
Cesar BarcenaMemberAbraLagangilangMalango FIAISan Isidro, Lagangilang, Abra
Herminio AlambraMemberAbraLagangilangPresentar Farmers AssociationPresentar, Lagangilang, Abra
Jerome B. BaayChairpersonAbraBanguedBarangay Cosili East Farmers Association IncProper Cosili East, Bangued, Abra
Estrelita B. BagaVice-ChairpersonAbraBangued
Edelita B. BachillerSecretaryAbraBangued
Allane B. BalubarTreasurerAbraBangued
Asuncion P. PluradAuditorAbraBangued
Violeta B. BarilaPROAbraBangued
Gerard B. BarreyroFood Staples - RiceAbraBangued
Magdalena B. LuFood Staples - CornAbraBangued
Crispin BotanesFruits and VegetablesAbraBangued
Randy T. SuanaCommercial CropsAbraBangued
Lazaro Ballestra Jr.Livestock, Poultry & Feed CropsAbraBangued
Belen BlanzaFisheries and AquacultureAbraBangued
Vene BallestraAgriculture and Fishery mechanizationAbraBangued
Mary Jane Z. ViadoOrganic AgricultureAbraBangued
Asuncion BelarminoClimate ChangeAbraBangued
Dolores S. RubioCommitte on WomenAbraBangued
Jake B. BisalaCommitte on YouthAbraBangued
Nona B. CastilloMemberAbraBangued
Victoria B. AlcidMemberAbraBangued
Albert CamaddoMemberAbraBangued
Eugio MartinezMemberAbraBangued
Fortunato ArceMemberAbraBangued
Santos BellezaMemberAbraBanguedBangbangar Farmers AssociationBangbangar, Bangued, Abra
Carlito AycoMemberAbraBangued
Lourdes MailedMemberAbraBangued
Randy SamboMemberAbraBangued
Edmundo C. BrubMemberAbraBangued
Godofredo B. BarbosaMemberAbraBangued
Rogelio AglanangMemberAbraBangued
Jaime B. BalloMemberAbraBangued
Caridad BachillerMemberAbraBangued
Remigio BragasMemberAbraBangued
Ciriaco TagleChairpersonApayaoLunaZumigui, Luna, Apayao
Rudy C. DalireVice-ChairpersonApayaoLunaLappa, Luna, Apayao
Leah A. CarlosSecretaryApayaoLunaZumigui, Luna, Apayao
Arcely BalicatTreasurerApayaoLunaSan Jose, Luna, Apayao
Arsenio SiminiAuditorApayaoLunaDagupan, Luna, Apayao
Jaime DuldulaoPROApayaoLunaPoblacion, Luna, Apayao
Orencio AlonzoFood Staple - CornApayaoLunaSan Sebastian, Luna, Apayao
Nelio ViernosFruits and VegetablesApayaoLunaSan Isidro Sur, Luna, Apayao
Saturnino MoralesCommercial CropsApayaoLunaCagandungan, Luna, Apayao
Saturnino LorenzoLivestock, Poultry & Feed CropsApayaoLunaBacsay, Luna, Apayao
Mario MalumayFisheries and AquacultureApayaoLunaDagupan, Luna, Apayao
Marcial RepuyoAgriculture and Fishery mechanizationApayaoLunaTurod, Luna, Apayao
Ligaya PagdilaoCommittee on WomenApayaoLunaCapagaypayan, Luna, Apayao
Flordelino CacayurinMemberApayaoLunaDAgupan, Luna, Apayao
Elena GalzoteP4MPApayaoLunaSan Gregorio, Luna, Apayao
Bernardo AgustinIrrigators AssociationApayaoLunaQuirino, Luna, Apayao
Melenio SibayanFood Syaple - RiceApayaoLunaLuyon, Luna, Apayao
Judy BalderamaCommittee on CooperativesApayaoLunaCapagaypayan, Luna, Apayao
Cecile CaluyaCommittee on CooperativesApayaoLunaZumigui, Luna, Apayao
Eugene ZunigaS.B. Committee Chair on AgricultureApayaoLunaBacsay, Luna, Apayao
May Ann AvanzadoMemberApayaoLunaBacsay, Luna, Apayao
Joel SabadoMemberApayaoLunaTumog, Luna, Apayao
Jovito PulidoMemberApayaoLunaSta. Lina, Luna, Apayao
Clarito BadduMemberApayaoLunaSan Francisco, Luna, Apayao
Marno PianoMemberApayaoLunaSan Isidro Norte, Luna, Apayao
Bobby D. AburanMemberApayaoLunaSalvacion, Luna, Apayao
Melfran DugayMemberApayaoLunaMarag, Luna, Apayao
Francisco MangibunongMemberApayaoLunaCalayucay, Luna, Apayao
Ruben Bas-anganMemberApayaoLunaShalom, Luna, Apayao
Satur PonasenChairpersonBenguetAtokBocao Farmers Association IncBocao, Abiang, Atok
George Bay-osanVice-ChairpersonBenguetAtokTopdac Multipurpose CooperativePatapat, Topdac, Atok, Benguet
Oliva CapsulaSecretaryBenguetAtokEnglangdad Community OrganizationEnglangdad, Paoay, Atok, Benguet
Haidea DokipenTreasurerBenguetAtokEnglangdad Rural Improvement ClubEnglangdad, Paoay, Atok, Benguet
Conrado BaldinoAuditorBenguetAtokCaliking Proper Multipurpose CooperativeCaliking, Atok, Benguet
Gilben AlunesPROBenguetAtokAbiang Community Multipurpose CooperativeAbiang, Atok, Benguet
Noel ColteBusiness ManagerBenguetAtokAtok Coffee Growers Marketing CooperativeCaliking, Atok, Benguet
June MarcelinoBusiness ManagerBenguetAtokBentao Timpuyog Credit CooperativePoblacion, Atok, Benguet
Enrique JosephFood StaplesBenguetAtokPasdong Farmers Multipurpose CooperativePasdong, Atok, Benguet
Analiza PingiFruits and Vegetables/ Commercial CropsBenguetAtokTawalan Oyusan Farmers AssociatonOyusan, Cattubo, Atok, Benguet
Erasmo JosephLivestock, Poultry & Feed CropsBenguetAtokBenteo Timpuyog Credit CooperativePoblacion, Atok, Benguet
Saldy LepagoAgriculture and Fishery mechanizationBenguetAtokNamegpegan Farmers AssociationBonglo, Paoay, Atok, Bneguet
Gene Mar RagusYouthBenguetAtokGreen Thumb 4H-ClubBonglo, Paoay, Atok, Benguet
Nardo BalaoP4MPBenguetAtokBosleng Potato Seed Grower AssociationBosleng, Paoay, Atok, Benguet
Daniel SacleyMagsasakang SiyentistaBenguetAtokBotiao Growers Farmers AssociationBotiao, Cattubo, Atok, Benguet
Teresa L. DatiChairpersonBenguetBakunAlibacong Rural Improvemnet ClubAlibacong, Gambang, Bakun, Benguet
Romeo B. GuingabanVice-ChairpersonBenguetBakunGalitaan Masalin Tinmapog FAMasali, Dalipey, Bakun, Benguet
Nelly GuinyawanSecretaryBenguetBakunSookan Gadeniros AssociationSookan, Gambang, Bakun, Benguet
Grace D. SucabitTreasurerBenguetBakunAmpusongan RICAmpusongan, Bakun, Benguet
Julie DonatoAuditor/P4MPBenguetBakunPulag Gambang Potato Seed Growers' AssociationPulag, Gambang, Bakun, Benguet
Biana P. BacdayanPROBenguetBakunRiverside Ay-ay Double K Sawmill RIC (RADS RIC)Ampusongan, Bakun, Benguet
Elsie OrganoLivestock, Poultry & Feed CropsBenguetBakunTraditional Raisers' Organic Farmers' AssnPoblacion, Bakun, Benguet
Naty LaguyoCommercial CropsBenguetBakunAmpusongan Farmers' AssociationAmpusongan, Bakun, Benguet
Editha BarilloFood StapleBenguetBakunTimpuyog ti Umili ti Longboy Farmers & Irrigators AssLongboy, Dalipey, Bakun, Benguet
Leonardo Liwan AntonioFruits and VegetablesBenguetBakunMabileg Dangkigan Lein Irrigators' AssLein, Gambang, Bakun, Benguet
Julie SukabitAgriculture and Fishery MechanizationBenguetBakunSayangan Ampusongan Bakun FASayangan, Ampusongan, Bakun, Benguet
Domingo SacyatFisheries and AquacultureBenguetBakunBakun Central MPCPoblacion, Bakun, Benguet
Ligaya DomingoClimate ChangeBenguetBakunNamagtey Womens' OrganizationNamagtey, Ampusongan, Bakun, Benguet
Belina AntonioInternational TradeBenguetBakunSinipsip Amgaleyguey-Gambang Pines Farmers Agri. Coop.Sinisip, Gambang, Bakun, Benguet
Rebecca TalbinoWomenBenguetBakunMinac Rural Improvement ClubMinac, Dalipey, Bakun, Benguet
Errol LanoteYouthBenguetBakunSipitan 4-H ClubSipitan, Dalipey, Bakun, Benguet
Albert SicladoyOrganic AgricultureBenguetBakunTraditional Raisers' Organic Farmers' AssnLobo, Poblacion, Bakun, Benguet
Elena PaquitoCutflowerBenguetBakunColong Blossoms AssociationColong, Ampusongan, Bakun, Benguet
Louisa L. CarbonelMAFC CoordinatorBenguetBakunLGUBakun, Benguet
Maximo MayanggaoChairpersonBenguetBuguiasBangao Gabi Gorwers AssociationPatugong, Bangao , Buguias
Elias GabulVice-ChairpersonBenguetBuguiasBuguias Organic Livestock FALoo, Bugias, Benguet
Lalaine A. OrganoSecretaryBenguetBuguiasBayoyo Women's OrganizationBayoyo, Buyacaoan, Benguet
Belina AntonioTreasurerBenguetBuguiasSinipsip Amgaleyguey-Gambang Pines Farmers Agri. Coop.Amgaleyguey, Buguias
Rosita LanngoyAuditorBenguetBuguiasSANAA RIC/Sebang Upper Women's AssociationSebang, Buguias, Benguet
Roselily AtopenPROBenguetBuguiasNorthern Hills Farmers AssociationAbatan, Buguias
Mesinda DulinenFood StapleBenguetBuguiasDOLTSPA Farmers AssociationObanga, Baculongan Sur, Buguias, Benguet
Andres BolislisCommercial CropsBenguetBuguiasBASEDEN Farmer AssociationBano-oy, Baculongan Sur, Buguias, Benguet
Ramon SagorsorPoultry, Livestock and Feed CropsBenguetBuguiasBuguias Organic Livestock Farmers AssociationLusong, Buyacaoan, Buguias, Benguet
Joy M. MacaslingFisheries and AquacultureBenguetBuguiasTaba-ao Farmers AssociationLoo, Buguias, Benguet
Danny Piga-odAgriculture and Fishery MechanizationBenguetBuguiasBOANA FABaculongan Sur, Buguias, Benguet
Vilma O. Bay-anWomenBenguetBuguiasSibungan RICBuyacaoan, Buguias, Benguet
Kiefer LingbananYouthBenguetBuguiasBayoyo 4H-ClubBayoyo, Buguias, Benguet
Efren VicenteP4MPBenguetBuguiasBuguias Beekeepers AssociationSingi, Loo, Buguias, Benguet
Celia S. FernandezMemberBenguetBuguiasHillside RICModayan, Loo, Buguias, Benguet
Belen N. SaclaMemberBenguetBuguiasLanas RICLanas, Loo, Buguias, Benguet
Jeniefer P. QuiyaMemberBenguetBuguiasCotcot RICCotcot, Bangao, Buguias, Benguet
Myricel B. DulaganMemberBenguetBuguiasPusong RICPusong, Loo, Buguias, Benguet
LolitoB. AwalMemberBenguetBuguiasBayoyo Farmers AssociationBayoyo, Buyacaoan, Buguias, Benguet
Hitler AguyosMemberBenguetBuguiasAmdodon Farmers AssociationAmdodon, Bangao, Buguias, Benguet
Felimon MarcosMemberBenguetBuguiasDeppas Farmers OrganizationDeppas, Loo, Buguias, Benguet
Benita Binay-anMemberBenguetBuguiasCotcot Centro Camanbeey Farmers Group Inc.Cotcot, Bangao, Buguias, Benguet
Prudencio P. GullingoyMemberBenguetBuguiasLALSFELOGuiwe, Amgaleyguey, Buguias, Benguet
Daisy A. SawacMemberBenguetBuguiasLammagan Balintag Baugan FABalintag, Baculongan Sur, Buguias, Benguet
Arsenio PatricioMemberBenguetBuguiasBuguias Binnadang Farmers AssociationBayoyo, Buyacaoan, Buguias, Benguet
James LopezMemberBenguetBuguiasSmall Farm Operators & Workers AssociationNatubleng, Buguias, Benguet
Pacita D. PacianoMemberBenguetBuguiasBileng Tabbak Small FATabbak, Leongaoan, Buguias, Benguet
Grace P. TontonMemberBenguetBuguiasAmlimay Camote Growers AssociationAmlimay, Bugias, Benguet
Lincoln T. CamsolMemberBenguetBuguiasBuguias Japan Trainess AssociationSalingao, Buyacaoan, Buguias, Benguet
Conchita IgnacioMemberBenguetBuguiasBADUDEMPCOBad-ayan, Baculongan Sur, Buguias, Benguet
Brando MannoMemberBenguetBuguiasNADUBATBAUSFASebang, Buguias, Benguet
Rosalia L. BaleganMemberBenguetBuguiasTimpogan Farmers AssociationSinipsip, Amgaleyguey, Buguias, Benguet
Ireneo LangbayanMemberBenguetBuguiasBauknit Farmers AssociationBauknit, Abatan, Buguias, Benguet
Pilar DomisMemberBenguetBuguiasCatlubong Camote Growers AssociationCatlubong, Buguias, Benguet
Mary TawaranMemberBenguetBuguiasBLOCKSTAND Women's OrganizationCayapas, Baculongan Sur, Buguias, Benguet
Clint Mike C. PulsingayMemberBenguetBuguiasAbatan 4-H ClubLamagan, Abatan, Buguias, Benguet
Ana Lisa T. EstebanMemberBenguetBuguiasGueday Community FAGueday, Abatan, Buguias, Benguet
Bendio SegundoMemberBenguetBuguiasLower Buyacaoan MPCMagmagaling, Buyacaoan, Buguias, Benguet
Arthur Tinda-anMemberBenguetBuguiasNAADNIT MPCSalingao, Buyacaoan, Buguias, Benguet
Danny Piga-odMemberBenguetBuguiasBOANA FAOwasan, Baculongan Sur, Buguias, Benguet
Grace B. BacanganMemberBenguetBuguiasMacascasa Farmers AssociationCotcot, Bangao, Buguias, Benguet
Daguio AtopenMemberBenguetBuguiasPALGOTOKA Farmers AssociationAbatan, Buguias, Benguet
Walter PacitengMemberBenguetBuguiasBADUDEMPCO Organic Farmers AssociationBad-ayan, Buguias, Benguet
Diana Sab-itMemberBenguetBuguiasPan-ayaoan NFE Womens' OrganizationPan-ayaoan Loo, Buguias, Benguet
Josefa BacanganMemberBenguetBuguiasProgressive Citizens MPCAbatan, Buguias, Benguet
Martina SacpaMemberBenguetBuguiasBileng MPCLeongaoan, Buguias, Benguet
Narcisa PalengMemberBenguetBuguiasUpper Daligdig Farmers AssociationDaligdig, Bangao, Buguias, Benguet
Martin SuldayanMemberBenguetBuguiasLusong Vegetable Growers AssociationLusong, Buyacaoan, Buguias, Benguet
Richard AcdangChairpersonBenguetKibunganTOCGATacadang, Kibungan, Benguet
Stember B. NgayaanVice-ChairpersonBenguetKibunganPOFAPoblacion, Kibungan, Benguet
Noel L. MiguelTreasurerBenguetKibungan4H ClubPoblacion, Kibungan, Benguet
Lucila Lab-oyanAuditor,Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops, MemberBenguetKibunganLACGALubo, Kibungan, Benguet
Narciso B. PalmeroPROBenguetKibunganKJATAPoblacion, Kibungan, Benguet
Evangeline A. Ce-ingSecretaryBenguetKibunganADSSPASagpat, Kibungan, Benguet
Remy C. EsongFood Staples ChairpersonBenguetKibunganFKKORAPoblacion, Kibungan, Benguet
Apsay LangpewFood Staples MemberBenguetKibunganBACGOBadeo, Kibungan, Benguet
Rosaline TanasFruits and Vegetables, ChaipersonBenguetKibunganBAFCMadaymen, Kibungan, Benguet
Marites AnatelFruits and Vegetables, MemberBenguetKibunganKJATASagpat, Kibungan, Benguet
Rita MathewPoultry, Livestock and Feed CropsBenguetKibunganTOCGATacadang, Kibungan, Benguet
Thelma PaisCommercial Crops and Cutflowers, ChairpersonBenguetKibunganMGAPAMadaymen, Kibungan, Benguet
Acdang BagesbesCommercial Crops and Cutflowers, MemberBenguetKibunganBACGOBadeo, Kibungan, Benguet
Juniffer CawayanFisheries and Aquaculture, ChairpersonBenguetKibunganLACGALubo, Kibungan, Benguet
Ernesto TibangayFisheries and Aquaculture, MemberBenguetKibunganTOCGA/ BAFCTacadang, Kibungan, Benguet
Randy K. FerminAgriculture and Farm MechanizationBenguetKibunganLYFALubo, Kibungan, Benguet
Joseline RoyCommitte on Women, ChairpersonBenguetKibunganKACGMPCPoblacion, Kibungan, Benguet
Quimen DalmoCommitte on Women, MemberBenguetKibunganNapsong Women RICMadaymen, Kibungan, Benguet
Norton PelisCommittee on Youth, ChairpersonBenguetKibunganPBA/BAFCLubo, Kibungan, Benguet
Lester ColladoCommittee on Youth, MemberBenguetKibunganPBALubo, Kibungan, Benguet
Elpidio JoldanP4MP, MemberBenguetKibunganADSSPASagpat, Kibungan, Benguet
Angelita S. LacambraChairpersonIfugaoAlfonso ListaUnified Farmers AssociationSan Juan, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Jose S. LabogVice-ChairpersonIfugaoAlfonso ListaSunrise Farmers AssociationSan Jose, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Nercy GanteSecretaryIfugaoAlfonso ListaKababihan RICSan Marcos, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Susan C. ChummacTreasurerIfugaoAlfonso ListaPIFACaragasan, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Joseph ListaAuditorIfugaoAlfonso ListaSadini Farmers AssociationNamnama, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Eddie ValdezPROIfugaoAlfonso ListaNamillangan Farmers AssociationNamillangan, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Alvin B. DomimguezFood Staples - RiceIfugaoAlfonso ListaCapiki Farmers AssociationPinto, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Jose S. BenemiritoFood Staples - CornIfugaoAlfonso ListaBusilac, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Susan C. ChummacOrganic AgricultureIfugaoAlfonso ListaPIFACaragasan, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Elnor BorjaAgriculture and Fishery MechanizationIfugaoAlfonso ListaSan Juan Irrigators AssociationSan Juan, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Lorna PascuaRICIfugaoAlfonso ListaNagtipunan Fisherfolk WomenSto. Domingo, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Kervin R. Tolentino4HIfugaoAlfonso Lista4H ClubSan Juan, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Renato ColaycoCassavaIfugaoAlfonso ListaCalimag Irrigators Association/Farmers AssociationCalimag, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Tita BimmoyFruits and VegetablesIfugaoAlfonso ListaSan Quintin Neighborhood Farmers AssociationSan Quintin, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Elmer VidadLivestock, Poultry & Feed CropsIfugaoAlfonso ListaBangar Irrigators Association/ Farmers AssociationBangar, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao
Jerry U. PunnoChairpersonIfugaoAsipuloAsipulo Farmers AssociationHaliap, Asipulo, Ifugao
Joseph LiwanVice-Chairperson/ Fruits and VegetablesIfugaoAsipuloAsipulo Farmers AssociationLiwon, Asipulo, Ifugao
Daisy TavaraSecretary/ Commercial CropsIfugaoAsipuloKesimelan MPCLiwon, Asipulo, Ifugao
Chrisma BinwagTreasurerIfugaoAsipuloAsipulo Farmers AssociationAntipolo, Asipulo, Ifugao
Simon BukkidAuditor/ Food StaplesIfugaoAsipuloIFCOPanubtuban, Asipulo, Ifugao
Ramelyn BinuhePRO/ Organic AgricultureIfugaoAsipuloNungawa FANungawa, Asipulo, Ifugao
Nicolas DulawanLivestock, Poultry & Feed CropsIfugaoAsipuloAsipulo Farmers AssociationHaliap, Asipulo, Ifugao
Nora IngitanMemberIfugaoAsipuloAntipolo, Asipulo, Ifugao
Cecilia B. BumayninAgriculture and Fishery Mechanization/ Women SectorIfugaoAsipuloNungawa FANungawa, Asipulo, Ifugao
Jocelle Kate LommocMemberIfugaoAsipuloYouthHaliap, Asipulo, Ifugao
Isabel T. PinkihanMemberIfugaoAsipuloMagsasakang SyentistaAdmuntog, Asipulo, Ifugao
Benito DulnuanMemberIfugaoAsipuloCadaclan Farmers AssociationAntipolo, Asipulo, Ifugao
Felipe AttamMemberIfugaoAsipuloCawayan Farmers AssociationCawayan, Asipulo, Ifugao
Alonzo TayabanMemberIfugaoAsipuloCadaclan Farmers AssociationAntipolo, Asipulo, Ifugao
Pedro DillagMemberIfugaoAsipuloPanubtuban Farmers AssociationPanubtuban, Asipulo, Ifugao
Christina BinnangMemberIfugaoAsipuloPula Farmers AssociationPula, Asipulo, Ifugao
Jimmy C. CabbigatChairpersonIfugaoBanauePoblacion, Banaue, Ifugao
Jose D. Bat-onVice-ChairpersonIfugaoBanaueDucligan, Banaue, Ifugao
Melinda T. BuminaangSecretaryIfugaoBanaueIbayong, Banaue, Ifugao
Amando CampilitTreasurerIfugaoBanaueGohang, Banaue, Ifugao
Corazon BangalaoAuditorIfugaoBanaueBangaan, Banaue, Ifugao
Patrick TalosigPROIfugaoBanauePoblacion, Banaue, Ifugao
Pedro AttabanFood Staples - RiceIfugaoBanaueBalawis, Banaue, Ifugao
Mercy Bad-angCommercial CropsIfugaoBanaueAnaba, Banaue, Ifugao
Danilo ButallaFisheries and AquacultureIfugaoBanauePoitan, Banaue, Ifugao
Daniel OgnayonLivestock, Poultry & Feed CropsIfugaoBanaueGohang, Banaue, Ifugao
Andres CabbigatAgriculture and Fishery MechanizationIfugaoBanaueAnaba, Banaue, Ifugao
Rosendo PalechonP4MPIfugaoBanaueAnaba, Banaue, Ifugao
Ana HabbilingOrganic AgricultureIfugaoBanaueAmganad, Banaue, Ifugao
Joe NagnotYouthIfugaoBanaueBocos, Banaue, Ifugao
Openia AttabanWomenIfugaoBanaueBalawis, Banaue, Ifugao
Erlind GalitobFruits and VegetablesIfugaoBanauePoitan, Banaue, Ifugao
Moises DulnuanMemberIfugaoBanaueSenior Citizen FederationBocos, Banaue, Ifugao
Robert AggudongMemberIfugaoBanaueViewpoint BAFCViewpoint, Banaue, Ifugao
Virginia TundagulMemberIfugaoBanaueUpper Poblacion Farmers' AssociationPoblacion, Banaue, Ifugao
Virginia HangdaanMemberIfugaoBanaueUBADA Irrigators AssociationBangaan, Banaue, Ifugao
Daniel BalajoMemberIfugaoBanaueBatad Farmers OrganizationBatad,, Banaue, Ifugao
Jocelyn DumagatMemberIfugaoBanaueBalittiyon Rural Improvement ClubBalawis, Banaue, Ifugao
Joseph WiganMemberIfugaoBanaueBAFC BatadBatad, Banaue, Ifugao
Jimmy LingayoMemberIfugaoBanaueRice Terraces Farmers AssociationPoblacion, Banaue, Ifugao
Anita PoligonMemberIfugaoBanaueBatad Rural Improvement ClubBatad, Banaue, Ifugao
Margareta HimmoldangMemberIfugaoBanaueItaliana Farmers RIC AssociationBocos, Banaue, Ifugao
Moises DucyaoMemberIfugaoBanaueBocos Banaue Terraces Association IncBocos, Banaue, Ifugao
Felisa PahalonMemberIfugaoBanaueUpland & Irrigated Rice Farmers AssociationAmtaclay, Banaue, Ifugao
Romeo TennomMemberIfugaoBanaueDucligan Gardeners AssociationDucligan, Banaue, Ifugao
Daniel ChangpahMemberIfugaoBanaueKinakin Farmers AssociationKinakin, Banaue, Ifugao
Ester WilliamMemberIfugaoBanaueBonbongna Poitan Kinakin Ibayong Farmers Association IncPoitan, Banaue, Ifugao
Robert BulintaoMemberIfugaoBanaueTam-an Betterlife LivelihoodTam-an, Banaue, Ifugao
Lydia DumangligMemberIfugaoBanaueCambulo Farmers and Irrigators OrganizationCambulo, Banaue, Ifugao
Susan BongtiwonMemberIfugaoBanaueBanaue Swine Raisers OrganizationPoblacion, Banaue, Ifugao
Lucia PakelmanMemberIfugaoBanaueMahogany AssociationBocos, Banaue, Ifugao
Elsie MagastinoMemberIfugaoBanaueBiyugan Farmers AssociationTam-an, Banaue, Ifugao
Rufino BayawaMemberIfugaoBanaueBocos Irrigators' AssociationBocos, Banaue, Ifugao
Ricardo MalahonMemberIfugaoBanaueAwa-Mahlong Irrigators AssociationBocos, Banaue, Ifugao
Ernesto TumapangMemberIfugaoBanaueBangaan Farmers Development OrganizationBangaan, Banaue, Ifugao
Raul MagganMemberIfugaoBanaueATAGUWAN OrganizationCambulo, Banaue, Ifugao
Norma AbuanChairpersonIfugaoLagaweRural Improvement ClubPoblacion North, Lagawe, Ifugao
Vice-ChairpersonIfugaoLagawe
SecretaryIfugaoLagawe
TreasurerIfugaoLagawe
AuditorIfugaoLagawe
PROIfugaoLagawe
MemberIfugaoLagawe
MemberIfugaoLagawe
MemberIfugaoLagawe
MemberIfugaoLagawe
MemberIfugaoLagawe
Jerry G. EstinoChairpersonKalingaTabukSmall Water Impounding AssociationBulo, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Ferdinand B. BawitVice-ChairpersonKalingaTabukCudal, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Bleslee AngngadolSecretaryKalingaTabukLanna, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Mary Angeline D. Lumas-iTreasurerKalingaTabukIpil, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Danny A. BayanganAuditorKalingaTabukLacnog, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Lourdes P. EstinoPROKalingaTabukBulo, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Honorio D. ClemenciaRiceKalingaTabukBalong, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Ferdinand B. BawitCornKalingaTabukCudal, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Antonio F. DiazFruits and VegetablesKalingaTabukBantay, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Jean B. SackiCommercial CropsKalingaTabukBantay, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Reisner Israel O. AlundayLivestock, Poultry and LivestockKalingaTabukBulanao, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Narciso B. Dumanas SrChairpersonKalingaRizalGreenhills Stewards & Farmers AssociationGreenhills, Rizal, Kalinga
Remelyn TigangayVice-ChairpersonKalingaRizalSan Francisco, Rizal, Kalinga
Leticia B. ClementeSecretaryKalingaRizalLiwan East, Rizal, Kalinga
Carmen CotengTreasurerKalingaRizalLiwan East, Rizal, Kalinga
Rowena ChagwasiAuditorKalingaRizalSan Pedro, Rizal, Kalinga
Arsenio MadioPROKalingaRizalLiwan East, Rizal, Kalinga
Antonio SantiagoBusiness ManagerKalingaRizalRomualdez, Rizal, Kalinga
Danilo ManuelBusiness ManagerKalingaRizalBabalag West, Rizal, Kalinga
Desiree BeswayanCluster Representative - EasternKalingaRizalCalaocan, Rizal, Kalinga
Eusebio TuazonCluster Representative - SouthernKalingaRizalBabalag West, Rizal, Kalinga
Augosto BalwangCluster Representative - NorthernKalingaRizalGreenhills, Rizal, Kalinga
Jessie NagayangCluster Representative - WesternKalingaRizalMacutay, Rizal, Kalinga
Rowena ChagwasiRiceKalingaRizalSan Pedro, Rizal, Kalinga
Desiree BeswayanCornKalingaRizalCalaocan, Rizal, Kalinga
Johnny O. CarilloFruits and VegetablesKalingaRizalMacutay, Rizal, Kalinga
Rudy GerlabanCommercial CropsKalingaRizalKinama, Rizal, Kalinga
Ruben AgpadAgriculture and Fishery MechanizationKalingaRizalSan Pedro, Rizal, Kalinga
Elizabeth BalingwayWomenKalingaRizalCalaocan, Rizal, Kalinga
Andres S. MangatanChairpersonKalingaTanudanMabaca Farmers AssociationMabaca, Tanudan, Kalinga
Rafael A. LubbangonVice-ChairpersonKalingaTanudanEnaddanan Farmers AssociationBaccong, Pangol, Tanudan, Kalinga
Patricia W. KinaoSecretaryKalingaTanudanDUFAMCOBawac, Tanudan, Kalinga
Amelia S. DaliyongTreasurerKalingaTanudanLay-asan RICLay-asan, Tanudan, Kalinga
Adela L. LudanAuditorKalingaTanudanDUFAMCOBawac, Tanudan, Kalinga
Maximo WallisPROKalingaTanudanDUFAMCOBawac, Tanudan, Kalinga
Hansen LingayoRiceKalingaTanudanDUFAMCOBawac, Tanudan, Kalinga
Alfredo D. BalinsatCornKalingaTanudanTASALECOLay-asan, Tanudan, Kalinga
John MangawitFruits and VegetablesKalingaTanudanMabaca Farmers AssociationMabaca, Tanudan, Kalinga
George GullapoyCommercial CropsKalingaTanudanSemoil Citizen AssociationLower Lubo, Tanudan, Kalinga
William Y. GumisatPoultry, Livestock and Feed CropsKalingaTanudanHVFGALay-asan, Tanudan, Kalinga
Lovino L. DolyonganFisheries and AquacultureKalingaTanudanDUFAMCOBawac, Dupligan, Tanudan, Kalinga
Annogui D. GuiwaginAgriculture and Fishery MechanizationKalingaTanudanDUFAMCOCabugao, Pangol, Tanudan, Kalinga
Rosita DumalsinOrganic AgricultureKalingaTanudanPangol RICPangol, Tanudan, Kalinga
Elma D. BoogWomenKalingaTanudanLay-asan RICLay-asan, Tanudan, Kalinga
Leslie D. BalinsatYouthKalingaTanudanTASALECOLay-asan, Tanudan, Kalinga
Lucenio K. AnsangMemberKalingaTanudanMabaca Highland FAMabaca, Tanudan, Kalinga
Eduardo PatnayChairpersonMt. ProvinceBaukoBanao, Bauko, Mt. Province
Vice-ChairpersonMt. ProvinceBauko
SecretaryMt. ProvinceBauko
TreasurerMt. ProvinceBauko
AuditorMt. ProvinceBauko
PROMt. ProvinceBauko
MemberMt. ProvinceBauko
MemberMt. ProvinceBauko
MemberMt. ProvinceBauko
MemberMt. ProvinceBauko
MemberMt. ProvinceBauko
Paul CasiwanChairpersonMt. ProvinceBesaoGueday Livelihood Organization IncGueday, Besao, Mountain Province
Denver DeyanVice-ChairpersonMt. ProvinceBesaoKunwangi Irrigators AssociationTamboan, Besao, Mountain Province
Vilma MiguelTreasurerMt. ProvinceBesaoBanguitan RIC IncBanguitan, Besao, Mountain Province
Ginnam CawayanAuditorMt. ProvinceBesaoGumaget Agro - FFS AssociationGueday, Besao, Mountain Province
Dominga PayocongBookkeeperMt. ProvinceBesaoPadangaan, Besao, Mountain Province
Grazel IsaisPROMt. ProvinceBesaoUbaya Food Processors OrganizationBesao East, Besao, Mountain Province
Margarita ManoganFood StaplesMt. ProvinceBesaoNaudan Faramers AssociationPayeo, Besao, Mountain Province
Anita DulagFruits and VegetablesMt. ProvinceBesaoMothers Truth OrganizationSuquib, Besao, Mountain Province
Felisberta Palao-ayLivestock, Poultry & Feed CropsMt. ProvinceBesaoKuwangi Irrigators AssociationTamboan, Besao, Mountain Province
Corsio GanimaFisheries and AquacultureMt. ProvinceBesaoLacmaan Small Farmers and Fisherfolks AssociationLacmaan, Besao, Mountain Province
Ernesto LuisAgriculture and Fishery MechanizationMt. ProvinceBesaoCabog-Eengan Muscovado Producers AssociationAgawa, Besao, Mountain Province
Pedro MacarioCommercial CropsMt. ProvinceBesaoOrganic Sugarcane Producers AssociationBesao West, Besao, Mountain Province
Ofelia PagostoRICMt. ProvinceBesaoPamatangan Saopey Farmers AssociationLaylaya, Besao, Mountain Province
Andres TopagenP4MPMt. ProvinceBesaoGueday - Refo Farmers AssociationGueday, Besao, Mountain Province
Patricio Bal-oIrrigators AssociationMt. ProvinceBesaoGolinsan Irrigators AssociationCatengan, Besao, Mountain Province
Dominador BocalesChairpersonMt. ProvinceSabanganNapua FisherfolkNapua, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Myrna PolocVice-ChairpersonMt. ProvinceSabanganBusa RICBusa, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Winnie LawilaoTreasurerMt. ProvinceSabanganCapinitan RICCapinitan, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Julia DonglaAuditorMt. ProvinceSabanganPingad RICPingad, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Jocelyn FelixPROMt. ProvinceSabanganNamatec RICNamatec, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Elizabeth BacoongFruits and VegetablesMt. ProvinceSabanganNapua Binnadang FANapua, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Ricarda CarlosFood Staple - RiceMt. ProvinceSabanganLosad RICLosad, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Rosito MatiasFood Staple - CornMt. ProvinceSabanganBun-ayan Farmers AssociationBun-ayan, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Francis BuneoLivestock, Poultry & Feed CropsMt. ProvinceSabanganBao-angan Farmers AssociationBao-angan, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Eugene CayabasCommercial CropsMt. ProvinceSabanganData Fisherfolk AssociationData, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Jaime PenglaFisheries and AquacultureMt. ProvinceSabanganSACMAPingad, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Rosito BulangenAgriculture and Fishery MechanizationMt. ProvinceSabanganCamatagan Farmers AssociationCamatagan, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Bren BoguilisYouthMt. ProvinceSabanganPoblacion Youth OrganizationPoblacion, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Victoria LatowedRICMt. ProvinceSabanganMaggon RICSupang, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Marina DawayenP4MPMt. ProvinceSabanganLagan RICLagan, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Lolita BagkingIrrigators AssociationMt. ProvinceSabanganGayang RICGayang, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Ma. Theresa CangoyOrganic AgricultureMt. ProvinceSabanganSabangan Organic PractitionerPingad, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Dona PoyunganMemberMt. ProvinceSabanganJokers Treat Banana ProcessorLosad, Sabangan, Moutain Province
Robert TambiacChairpersonMt. ProvinceSagadaSagada Arabica Coffee Growers and Processors OrganizationPatay, Sagada, Mountain Province
Osenio Lay-osVice-Chairperson/ Fruits and VegetablesMt. ProvinceSagadaGuesang Farmers Organization IncBanga-an, Sagada, Mountain Province
Benita DogaongSecretaryMt. ProvinceSagadaNamnama Bayanihan Small Livelihood AssociationBanga-an, Sagada, Mountain Province
Edna BendadanTreasurerMt. ProvinceSagadaDemang Rural Improvement ClubDemang, Sagada, Mountain Province
Louise InsoAuditorMt. ProvinceSagadaSagada Livestock and Poultry Raisers AssociationPatay, Sagada, Mountain Province
Brenda FuchayPROMt. ProvinceSagadaBeekepers' AssociationDagdag, Sagada, Mountain Province
Domingo BesoyFood StapleMt. ProvinceSagadaTaccong, Sagada, Mountain Province
Maria BesayCommercial CropsMt. ProvinceSagadaNamnamaBayanihan Small Livelihood AssociationBanga-an, Sagada, Mountain Province
Roseanne Page-etLivestock, Poultry & Feed CropsMt. ProvinceSagadaSagada Livestock and Poultry Raisers AssociationPatay, Sagada, Mountain Province
Luisa MalugdosFisheries and AquacultureMt. ProvinceSagadaBanga-an Rural Improvement ClubBanga-an, Sagada, Mountain Province
Esteban SolangAgriculture and Fishery MechanizationMt. ProvinceSagadaDagdag Demang Ambasing Balugan Association IncDemang, Sagada, Mountain Province
Jane TanglodRICMt. ProvinceSagadaSumikaan Rural Improvement ClubAnkileng, Sagada, Mountain Province
Dennis LopezP4MPMt. ProvinceSagadaP4MPPatay, Sagada, Mountain Province
Annie SumedcaOrganic AgricultureMt. ProvinceSagadaBio-natural Organic DevelopmentAnkileng, Sagada, Mountain Province
Vincent AndawiInternational TradeMt. ProvinceSagadaSagada Arabica Coffee Growers and Processors OrganizationPatay, Sagada, Mountain Province
Janet BaguiwenMemberMt. ProvinceSagadaTaccong Rural Improvement ClubTaccong, Sagada, Mountain Province
Dominga MaguenMemberMt. ProvinceSagadaPatay Rural Improvement ClubPatay, Sagada, Mountain Province
Lourdes MangedaMemberMt. ProvinceSagadaSumikaan Rural Improvement ClubAnkileng, Sagada, Mountain Province
Angela YocoganMemberMt. ProvinceSagadaPideAguidFidlesan Multi-purpose CooperativeBanga-an, Sagada, Mountain Province
Abel DiosanMemberMt. ProvinceSagadaGuesang Farmers Organization IncBanga-an, Sagada, Mountain Province
Josephine Lay-osMemberMt. ProvinceSagadaBanga-an Rural Improvement ClubBanga-an, Sagada, Mountain Province
Espino NamallagMemberMt. ProvinceSagadaDoccos Farmers AssociationKilong, Sagada, Mountain Province
Florence LipianoMemberMt. ProvinceSagadaAnkileng Rural Improvement ClubAnkileng, Sagada, Mountain Province

Region 1

NAMEPOSITIONPROVINCEMUNICIPALITYORGANIZATION
REPRESENTED
ADDRESS
Arthur B. CaluyaChairpersonIlocos NortePiddigPERLAS TI DAYA IA# 19 Abucay, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Deolburg B. PascualVice-ChairpersonIlocos NortePiddigTIMPUYOG TI STA. MARIA, SAN ANTONIO IA# 21 Sta. Maria, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Augustina SoriaTreasurerIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA DAPAN# 15 Maruaya, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Marcos B. PascualPROIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA TAGUIPURO-CAGAT SMALL WATER IRRIGATORS IA# 8 Tangaoan, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Joey M. PascualMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA BIMMANGA, LOING IA# 4 Bimmanga, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Simeon FranciscoMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA SAN ISIDRO# 15 Maruaya, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Julio M. TomasMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA SALLAGUID# 20 Calluza, Piddig, ilocos Norte
Virgilio CastilloMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA CAMCAMIRING# 23 San Antonio, Piddig, ilocos Norte
Marcial M. MarceloMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA KABUA-AN IA# 14 Calambeg, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Severino B. RafaelMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA SEGUNDA PARTE# 22 Boyboy, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Roland William P. DomingoMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA DE AB-ABUT# 9 Ab-abut, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Efren RreyesMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA SAN CRISTOBAL# 3 Loing, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Richard A. HernandezMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA CORA# 14 Calambeg, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Nestor T.MatuteMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA TAMBULI# 19 Abucay, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Maribel N. VerdaderoMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA LAPA-LAPA# 22 Boyboy, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Jasper G. TumanengMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA ANSAD# 14 Calambeg, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Florentino F. Soriano, Sr.MemberIlocos NortePiddigBRGY. MAAB-ABACA IA# 12 Maab-abaca, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Fidel T. BartolomeMemberIlocos NortePiddigGAYAMAT IRRIGATORS FARMERS ASS.# 16 Gayamat, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Rolly S. CastilloMemberIlocos NortePiddigARUA-AY IA# 10 Arua-ay, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Edwin A. AgustinMemberIlocos NortePiddigZANJERA DE PITTUGONG IA# 15 Maruaya, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Rodrigo D. AgpaoaChairpeson (Private)Ilocos NortePasuquinNagpukkaoan Maang-Angri Tadao, Irrigators Association, Inc.Tadao, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Diana Rose G. Dancel-BautistaCo-Chair (Government)Ilocos NortePasuquinMunicipal Agriculture Office (MAO)Susugaen, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Jaime A. PalacayVice-Chair (Private)Ilocos NortePasuquinPoblacion #3, Pasuquin, Farmer Association, Inc.Poblacion 3, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Efraim C. PalalaySecretary (Private)Ilocos NortePasuquinBago Irrigators AssociationSta. Catalina, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Rafael F. GarciaTreasurerIlocos NortePasuquinSusugaen Farmers & Fishermen Association, Inc.Susugaen, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Jayfferson B. VilaInternal AuditorIlocos NortePasuquinTabungao Mannalon Association, Inc.Tabungao, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Melchor M. AcioPROIlocos NortePasuquinPasangra Irrigators AssociationNgabangab, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Melvin S. ManzanoPoultry, Livestock and Feed CropsIlocos NortePasuquinPanibo Pragata Irrigators Association, Inc.Pragata, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Domingo F. LatorreFisheries and AquacultureIlocos NortePasuquinFARMCDavila, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Percival B. Agtina, Sr.Food StaplesIlocos NortePasuquinKabaroan Davila Communal Irrigators Association, Inc.Davila, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Wilfredo ValdezFruits and VegetablesIlocos NortePasuquinFederated Vegetable Growers AssociationNalvo, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Rolando CalimbasCommercial CropsIlocos NortePasuquinFederated Garlic Growers AssociationPoblacion 4, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Norman C. BulosanAgricultural MechanizationIlocos NortePasuquinAyat ti Pasuquin Farmers & Irrigators Association, Inc.Nagsanga, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Nicanor L. PadaongInternational TradeIlocos NortePasuquinNalvo Pasuquin Ilocos Norte Farmers Association, Inc.Nalvo, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Samuel B. ArandaClimate ChangeIlocos NortePasuquinSotto Irrigators AssociationSulbec, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Constancia SimeonCommittee on WomanIlocos NortePasuquinFederated Rural Improvement Club (RIC)Nalvo, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Crisner LagazoCommittee on YouthIlocos NortePasuquinFed. 4H Club PresidentSulbec, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Maximo CariagaOthers (Specify) Livestock DealersIlocos NortePasuquinPres. Livestock DealersNaglicuan, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Ferdinand EspedidoMemberIlocos NortePasuquinAlupai Surong Irrigators Association, Inc.Surong, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Rolando DyMemberIlocos NortePasuquinBarangay Four Poblacion Pasuquin Farmers Association, Inc.Poblacion 4, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Melchor AcioMemberIlocos NortePasuquinPasangra Irrigators AssociationNgabangab, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Bonifacio BragadoMemberIlocos NortePasuquinTeddek ni Farmer Irrigators Association, Inc.Poblacion 2, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Toribio AgbunagMemberIlocos NortePasuquinCentro Carusikis Irrigators AssociationCarusikis, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Dante PalalayMemberIlocos NortePasuquinPasuquin Ilocos Norte Tobacco Growers Association, Inc.Dadaeman, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Percival B. Agtina, Sr.MemberIlocos NortePasuquinKabaroan Davila Communal Irrigators Association, Inc.Davila, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Florencio AdaonMemberIlocos NortePasuquinSan Juan East Pasuquin Farmers Association, Inc.San Juan, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Rey ManayanMemberIlocos NortePasuquinZanjera Nagkayang Irrigators Association, Inc.Sta. Matilde, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Marcos PalacayMemberIlocos NortePasuquinSan Juan Icas-Maumel Farmers Association, Inc.San Juan, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Efraim C. PalalayMemberIlocos NortePasuquinBago Irrigators AssociationSta. Catalina, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Leonardo CalivaMemberIlocos NortePasuquinNiquet, Borobor, Susugaen irrigators AssociationSusugaen, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Cresencio I. TomasChairperson(Private)Ilocos NorteBannaZANJERA STO. NINO DE TABTABAGAN IABUGASI, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Randy GanirVice-Chair (Private)Ilocos NorteBannaKAALUDIGAN-KACITURAN-KALLAGIP FACATAGTAGUEN BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Cristina Luisa A. GalutSecretary (Private)Ilocos NorteBannaNATARNAW IANAGPATAYAN BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Florentino PitpitTreasurerIlocos NorteBannaNAGPATAYAN ARBNAGPATAYAN BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Clemente MismisInternal AuditorIlocos NorteBannaZANJERA BUGASI FABUGASI, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Rowena R. AnchetaPROIlocos NorteBannaCADAANAN NORTE IATABTABAGAN BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Alberto GametMemberIlocos NorteBannaNASUDI IABINACAG BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Perseverando LazaroMemberIlocos NorteBannaCARAOCAO FALORENZO BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Emiliano R. SinayMemberIlocos NorteBannaBALDIAS-UMA FANAGPATAYAN BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Ferdinand MabutiMemberIlocos NorteBannaZANJERAS OF HILARIOHILARIO BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Amelia BautistaMemberIlocos NorteBannaBAGNOS MPCBINACAG BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Lusito TabileMemberIlocos NorteBannaCABALSIFA FACAESTEBANAN BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Efren ParangipangMemberIlocos NorteBannaBARBARANGAY FABARBARANGAY BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Jerry RealMemberIlocos NorteBannaCADAKLAN FABARBARANGAY BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Felicisimo Layaoen Jr.MemberIlocos NorteBannaBOMITOG ZANJERA MABUBUOSBOMITOG BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Jovencio GantalaMemberIlocos NorteBannaCAPACACAN FACAESTEBANAN BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Benigno RamosMemberIlocos NorteBannaZANJERA STO. NINO DE TABTABAGAN IAVALDEZ BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Arthur LucasMemberIlocos NorteBannaBANAWEN FAIMELDA BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Aquilino LucasMemberIlocos NorteBannaSUMLAAT-SAN CARLOS MPCBANGSAR BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Arnold SebastianMemberIlocos NorteBannaZANJERA DE BANGSARBANGSAR BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Pete Dela Cruz Jr.MemberIlocos NorteBannaCADAANAN PASUI FACAESTEBANAN BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Reynaldo S. SolsoloyMemberIlocos NorteBannaBUGASI FA FOR AGRICULTURAL DEV'T. INCBUGASI, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Bella SalvadorMemberIlocos NorteBannaBOMITOG IABOMITOG BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Venus MaulitMemberIlocos NorteBannaBARBARANGAY RICBARBARANGAY BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Marvin Jay GalacgacMemberIlocos NorteBannaCASAPANGAN FAIMELDA BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Rodrigo GalutMemberIlocos NorteBannaZANJERA CALAOMARCOS BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Jhony MaulitMemberIlocos NorteBannaHILVACRIS FACRISPINA BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Reynaldo OmotoyMemberIlocos NorteBannaZANJERA GASAT,LIWLIWA,RAGSAK FA INC.CRISPINA BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Bartolome RiguisMemberIlocos NorteBannaGUNGLO CABASA FALORENZO BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Artemio AurelioMemberIlocos NorteBannaCABULALAAN-BINATUAGAN FABALIOEG BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Sherwin GametMemberIlocos NorteBannaBINACAG,IMELDA,MACAYEPYEP FABINACAG BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Romeo CacactinMemberIlocos NorteBannaCADAANAN SUR FATABTABAGAN BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Randolf PagtacconanMemberIlocos NorteBannaBALIOEG PROPER FABALIOEG BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Bryan Dave JuanMemberIlocos NorteBannaRARAPURAN FABINACAG BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Angelita RebolloMemberIlocos NorteBannaBINACAG IABINACAG BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Fredie CastilloMemberIlocos NorteBannaCANIOGAN BALBALAY KALI LAKAYMACAYEPYEP BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Arnolfo DannogMemberIlocos NorteBannaMAIZE SAKA CORN CLUSTERMACAYEPYEP BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Dominador ClementeMemberIlocos NorteBannaCABALISAN FASINAMAR BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Gilbert InoceldaMemberIlocos NorteBannaNANINGTAN FASINAMAR BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Manuel RomualdoMemberIlocos NorteBannaZANJERA SADIRI SARANAY SALAKNIB TIMPUYOG IACARIBQUIB BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE
Reynaldo PalacpacChairperson(Private)Ilocos NortePiniliBungro Farmers AssociationBungro, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Susan BenzonVice-Chair (Private)Ilocos NortePiniliPuzol FAPuzol, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Hilda SanchezSecretary (Private)Ilocos NortePiniliGarlic and mango AssociationAglipay, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Romulo FernandezTreasurerIlocos NortePiniliPasgsimbaan Pugaoan, IncPugaoan, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Ralph Emerson DacanayAuditorIlocos NortePiniliSalanap Namnama FASalanap, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Joel FebreoPROIlocos NortePiniliBarbar Pinili Vegetable Growers AssociationBarbar, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Victor AcademiaMemberIlocos NortePiniliTicub Apaya IaPuritac, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Edmond GalacgacMemberIlocos NortePiniliKasalamagian FAValbuena, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Reynolfo YasayMemberIlocos NortePiniliTartarabang Quimmakab FATartarabang, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Samson AndagMemberIlocos NortePiniliPinili Mango Stakeholder Assn IncValbuena, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Robelyn BumanglagMemberIlocos NortePiniliLubbot FABadio, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Arsenio PagdilaoMemberIlocos NortePiniliDur-as ti PuritacPagdilao, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Federico RagusanteMemberIlocos NortePiniliFSOPValbuena, Pinili, Ilocos orte
Sunny ColomaMemberIlocos NortePiniliSalukag FAPagdilao, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Elma Evelyn FagaraganMemberIlocos NortePiniliApolonio Berbania FAAglipay, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Jeorge CorpuzMemberIlocos NortePiniliDarat MannalonDart, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Benjamin RambaudMemberIlocos NortePiniliPuritac FAPuritac, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Augorio MadarangMemberIlocos NortePiniliLumbaan FAL-Bicbica, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Dominador EstavilloMemberIlocos NortePiniliBulbulala FABulbulala, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Vincent VergaraMemberIlocos NortePiniliLumbaan SacritanSacritan, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Lesley Anne ColomaMemberIlocos NortePiniliMAFC CoordinatorBadio, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Johnny ColomaMemberIlocos NortePiniliBarbar Tartarabang Pideng IABarbar, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Dionisio BumanglagMemberIlocos NortePiniliTartarabang Centro FATartarabang, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Lolito RomeroMemberIlocos NortePiniliBuanga Tay-ak IABuangan, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Lorenzo AganonMemberIlocos NortePiniliApatut Darat Gabut IAA-lubong, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Jelly MaoiratMemberIlocos NortePiniliZanjera Bicbica WestL-Bicbica, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Gregorio VilladoresMemberIlocos NortePiniliZanjera Pangubbogen IrrigatorsBarbar, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Eduardo AlcoyMemberIlocos NortePiniliZanjera Buangan AgudayaBuangan, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Aris DacanayMemberIlocos NortePiniliPugaoan FAPugaoan, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Elizer AgbayaniMemberIlocos NortePiniliDarat FaDarat, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Pepito Sacalamitao Sr.MemberIlocos NortePiniliBuanga Agrarian Reform coopBuangan, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Reynold MarzanMemberIlocos NortePiniliNagtrigoan IANagtrigoan, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Willi PacariemMemberIlocos NortePiniliUpon FA and Water SupplyUpon, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Rizal Aganon Jr.MemberIlocos NortePiniliZanjera BatbatoSacitanb, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Ruben ButayMemberIlocos NortePiniliCapangdaan FACapangdanan, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Linalyn BaldugoMemberIlocos NortePiniliNangalisan Zanjera Sto TomasSto Tomas, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Bonifacio BarrogaMemberIlocos NortePiniliMagsasaka SyentistaqDalayap, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Frederick BarcancelMemberIlocos NortePiniliCabaroan Pugaoan IAPugaoan, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Jancent DaguimolMemberIlocos NortePiniliCagoot Kabitnungan AUpon, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Alejandro AgdeppaMemberIlocos NortePiniliZanjera SalanapPugaoan, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Dionisio AbrogenaMemberIlocos NortePiniliDalayap Pinili FAupon, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Irineo AdzuaraMemberIlocos NortePiniliItattan Sacritan FASacritan, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Ignacio PacariemMemberIlocos NortePiniliGaburAglipay, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Henry EstavilloMemberIlocos NortePiniliTimpuyog Badio Bulbulala IABadio, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Alexis V. PascualChairpersonIlocos NorteSolsonaZona Bagotot Bengang Pira-piran Uplas Natsaag Farmers AssociationBrgy. Santiago, Solsona
Victor SumayanVice Chairperson (Private Sector)Ilocos NorteSolsonaFARMC ChairmanBrgy. Capurictan, Solsona
Tirso GabrielSecretary (Private Sector)Ilocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Catangraran, Solsona
Alex EdradaTreasurerIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Santiago, Solsona
Jayson D. DuropanAuditorIlocos NorteSolsonaYouthBrgy. Catangraran, Solsona
Gilbert PasionPROIlocos NorteSolsonaVBAITBrgy. Catangraran, Solsona
Gilbert PasionMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaVBAITBrgy. Catangraran, Solsona
Victor SumayanMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFARMCBrgy. Capurictan, Solsona
Alex EdradaMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaSeed GrowersBrgy. Santiago, Solsona
Warlito BarrugaMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaVeg. Growers AssociationBrgy. San Juan, Solsona
Jayson D. DuropanMemberIlocos NorteSolsona4-H Club FederationBrgy. Catangraran, Solsona
Ireneo CalacalaMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Manalpac, Solsona
Antonio BrunoMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaSVPC ChairmanBrgy. Darasdas, Solsona
Myrna PascuaMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaZona Del Sol Fed. RICBrgy. Bubuos, Solsona
Jayson D. DuropanMemberIlocos NorteSolsona4H Club FederationBrgy. Catangraran, Solsona
Jonathan Sony DomingoMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaJAECBrgy. Mariquet, Solsona
Enrique RuizMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Juan, Solsona
Elnor MatiasMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Talugtog, Solsona
Jomel BalintonaMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Aguitap, Solsona
Jayson D. DuropanMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaYouthBrgy. Catangraran, Solsona
Hector VillaluzMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaVLAPBrgy. Nalasin, Solsona
Antonio BrunoMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaSVPCBrgy. Darasdas, Solsona
Jorge VicenteMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Bagbago, Solsona
Artemio GuillermoMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Bagbag, Solsona
Quirino BonillaMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Barcelona, Solsona
Pepito TomasMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Bubuos, Solsona
Julius SantiagoMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Darasdas, Solsona
Arnel CarinoMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Laureta, Solsona
Lodrigo DumlaoMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Lipay, Solsona
Richard AnchetaMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Maananteng, Solsona
Vidal ValdezMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Mariquet, Solsona
Noel ManaranMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Nagpatpatan, Solsona
Dentur AgpalasinMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Puttao, Solsona
Eduardo VerMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. San Julian, Solsona
Carlito AgaciaMemberIlocos NorteSolsonaFarmers AssociationBrgy. Sta. Ana, Solsona
Elvis L. PidutChairperson (Private)Ilocos NorteBadocFAMABUSAG SUR
Charito S. JoseVice Chair (Private)Ilocos NorteBadocSANGERABALBALDEZ
Rudy N. SolatreSecretary (Private)Ilocos NorteBadocFAGABUT SUR
Samson I. PalafoxTreasurerIlocos NorteBadocFAMORONG
Sherman Q. ValdezInternal AuditorIlocos NorteBadocFASAUD
Reynald T. IbarraPROIlocos NorteBadocFABALBALDEZ
Bonifacio B. CajigalMemberIlocos NorteBadocFACAMANGA
Rolando V. AntonioMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAPAGSANAHAN SUR
Rogelio B. MirandaMemberIlocos NorteBadocFALUBIGAN
Edwin S. InesMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAPALTIT
Arnulfo P. AgamaoMemberIlocos NorteBadocFANAGREBCAN
Dencio T. VillaMemberIlocos NorteBadocFALABUT
William P. CainglitMemberIlocos NorteBadocFASTA CRUZ SUR
Helen ValdezMemberIlocos NorteBadocSAPAR RICSAUD
John Jeffrey BautistaMemberIlocos NorteBadoc4H-CLUBCAMANGA
Truman BaldonadoMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAMABUSAG NORTE
Emily PescadorMemberIlocos NorteBadocFACANAAN
Aristotle RodriguezMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAGARRETA
Joseph HilarioMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAALOGOOG
Manolito EvangelistaMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAARING
Virgilio LaforgaMemberIlocos NorteBadocFALA VIRGEN MILAGROSA
Rogelio CajigalMemberIlocos NorteBadocFASTA CRUZ NORTE
Ramon BautistaMemberIlocos NorteBadocFACARAITAN
Leonardo TacderanMemberIlocos NorteBadocFATUROD
Pablo Paeta Jr.MemberIlocos NorteBadocFAAR-ARUSIP
Reynaldo GamayoMemberIlocos NorteBadocFABATO
Patricio AurellanoMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAALAY
Marlo Cris CariagaMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAMADUPAYAS
Belmar BaldoviMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAPASUC
Froilan FagaraganMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAPARANG
Vic B. AurellanoMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAALAY
Walter LuciapaoMemberIlocos NorteBadocFANAPU
Dencio PrietoMemberIlocos NorteBadocFAGABUT NORTE
Marivic RafananMemberIlocos NorteBadocFALACUBEN
Rommel C. LaforgaMemberIlocos NorteBadocFishermen AssociationLA VIRGEN MILAGROSA
Sonny V. GonzalesMemberIlocos NorteBadocFishermen AssociationPAGSANAHAN SUR
Warrington T. CainguitanMemberIlocos NorteBadocFishermen AssociationPAGSANAHAN NORTE
Victor C. CajagMemberIlocos NorteBadocFishermen AssociationARING
Simeon M. RoceroMemberIlocos NorteBadocFishermen AssociationLACUBEN
Antonio RagadiMemberIlocos NorteBadocFishermen AssociationGABUT SUR
Angelito Retamal Sr.MemberIlocos NorteBadocFishermen AssociationGABUT NORTE
Bella DinongMemberIlocos NorteBadocSeaweeds Producer/ProcessorLA VIRGEN MILAGROSA
Leonila VergaraMemberIlocos NorteBadocPagsanahan RICPAGSANAHAN NORTE
Purisima TorralbaMemberIlocos NorteBadocCassava ProcessorCARAITAN
Celedonio MagbualMemberIlocos NorteBadocSangeraCARAITAN
Orlino DalimotMemberIlocos NorteBadocSangeraCARAITAN
Kevin MaoiratMemberIlocos NorteBadoc4H-ClubPAGSANAHAN NORTE
Ernesto IglesiaMemberIlocos NorteBadocCoopCANAAN
Arthur CalaycayMemberIlocos NorteBadocSangeraCAMANGA
Asuncion S. VelascoMemberIlocos NorteBadocMadupayas RICMADUPAYAS
Armando B DupagenChairperson (Private)Ilocos NorteAdamsSANHERA ANAT-BUAWPUROK 1, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Elmo Taggaoa SrVice-Chair(Private)Ilocos NorteAdamsSANHERA STA MARIAMALAGGAO, ADAMS ILCOS NORTE
Evelyn TabanginSecretaryIlocos NorteAdamsTIGER GRASS ASSOCIATIONPUROK 1, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Jimmy TarnateTreasureIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA AKI-LAGWATANPUROK 1, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Julian CompasInternal AuditorIlocos NorteAdamsMEMBERPUROK 1, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Pidoracion DalogPROIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA CADISANCADISAN, ILOCOS NORTE
Alfredo PadsingMemberIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA MALIGLIGAYMALIGLIGAY, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Grace WallengMemberIlocos NorteAdamsMEMBERMALIGLIGAY, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Rex LabasanMemberIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA MASIPUROK 2, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Danny SacpaMemberIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA SAN MIGUELMALAGGAO, ADAMS ILCOS NORTE
Franklin AcebedoMemberIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA TAMMOMALAGGAO, ADAMS ILCOS NORTE
Romeo PedronanMemberIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA BUDABODPUROK 3, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
George AlicoyMemberIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA CABACANPUROK 3, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Waya TubayMemberIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA ADANPUROK 3, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Saranay LigaoenMemberIlocos NorteAdamsMEMBERMALAGGAO, ADAMS ILCOS NORTE
Brandon BaheloMemberIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA UPPER AKIMALAGGAO, ADAMS ILCOS NORTE
Jepoy ManggayMemberIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA BUCAROTBUCAROT, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Eliseo RaveloMemberIlocos NorteAdamsADAMS COCONUT GROWERSPUROK 1, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Leticia DorotanMemberIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA SINIDANGANSINIDANGAN, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Juanito CabasoyMemberIlocos NorteAdamsSANHERA NAGASANGANMALAGGAO, ADAMS ILCOS NORTE
Remedios DupagenMemberIlocos NorteAdamsTIMPUYOG DAGITI AGAR-ARAMID TI ARAK (AAA)PUROK 1, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Ernanie PedronanMemberIlocos NorteAdamsTIMPUYOG TI ADAMS ENTREPRENEUR CREDIT COOPERATIVEPUROK 3, ADAMS ILOCOS NORTE
Benjamin S. SunigaChairpeson (Private)Ilocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationSan Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Pedro P. DuyongVice-Chair (Private)Ilocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationKalaw, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Lorenzo Pamulo Jr.Secretary (Private)Ilocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationSan Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Rafael B. PadronTreasurerIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationCabaritan, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Nardelito CastilloInternal AuditorIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationSan Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Edgar Cascayan Sr.MemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationSan Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Domingo TomasMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationCabaritan, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Efren P. SunigaMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegDFFISHASan Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Marina A. LardizabalMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationCabaritan, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Pedro P. DuyongMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationKalaw, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Johnny Gil E. AgtangMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationCabaritan, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Marcelino M. AgulayMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationSan Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Fernando BayaniMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationKalaw, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Wilfredo N. NonesaMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationKalaw, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Rafael B. PadronMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationKalaw, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Melody S. LaguatanMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationSan Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Wilfredo N. NonesaMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationKalaw, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Pedro P. DuyongMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationKalaw, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Pascual A. AguinaldoMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationCabaritan, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Edilberto R. RoceroMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationKalaw, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Pedro I. CiriacoMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationQuibel, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Moises S. SunigaMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationSan Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Jerry L. DalereMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegRISGA Inc.San Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Mary Jane F. BaloaloaMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationSan Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Ivy B. TajodloyMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationSan Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Rica Pearl S. CacpalMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegRural Improvement ClubQuibel, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Dexter S. CascayanMemberIlocos NOrteDumalnegIrrigators AssociationSan Isidro, Dumalneg, Ilocos Norte
Gil Eleno BrionesChairperson (Private)Ilocos NorteBurgosSansa-Nagcamarinan CIAPoblacion, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Miller MartinezVice Chair (Private)Ilocos NorteBurgosBarangay RepresentativeNagsurot, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Leopoldo PanteSecretary (Private)Ilocos NorteBurgosUnited Farmers Assn of SaoitSaoit, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Imeda LopezTreasurerIlocos NorteBurgosBarangay RepresentativePagali, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Gary PanteInternal AuditorIlocos NorteBurgosNagdeprasa CIAPagali, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
John BumagatPROIlocos NorteBurgosIndividual MembershipPagali, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Ronaldo AntonioMemberIlocos NorteBurgosAgaga Livestock Raisers AssociationAgaga, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Louie BucaoMemberIlocos NorteBurgosFARMC BurgosPaayas, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Sammy MalacasMemberIlocos NorteBurgosFed Fisherfolks Assn of BurgosBobon, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Mayflores SaguillaMemberIlocos NorteBurgosBulbulala Babang FABobon, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Romie RavinaMemberIlocos NorteBurgosIndividual MembershipNagsurot, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Elizer CastilloMemberIlocos NorteBurgosBurgos Gsrlic Growers AssnPaayas, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Samuel Perucho JrMemberIlocos NorteBurgosIndividual MembershipBuduan, Burgod, Ilocos Norte
Jimmy Antonio RavinaMemberIlocos NorteBurgosIndividual MembershipNagsurot, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Alden GarciaMemberIlocos NorteBurgosIndividual MembershipBuduan, Burgod, Ilocos Norte
Estrelito GaraldeMemberIlocos NorteBurgosSWISA ti Ablan IncAblan, Burgos, Ilocos Nortr
Joel AcupidoMemberIlocos NorteBurgosUnited Farmers Assn of SaoitBayog, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Edita DacuycoyMemberIlocos NorteBurgosDragon Fruit Growers Assn of BurgosPaayas, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Oscar CampananoMemberIlocos NorteBurgosBIARMAPPA INCPoblacion, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Remie RespicioMemberIlocos NorteBurgosAgaga Farmers RainfedAgaga, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Celso JamorabonMemberIlocos NorteBurgosIndividual MembershipAblan, Burgos, Ilocos Nortr
Sammy GamezChairperson (Private)Ilocos NortePaoayPaoay Organic Vegetable Growers AssociationCallaguip, Paoay, Ilocos Nortr
Carlos PacariemVice Chair (Private)Ilocos NortePaoayRang-ay Monte F/A IncMonte, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Erlinda CabuyadaoSecretaryIlocos NortePaoayRIC President of NagbacalanNagbacalan, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Calixto VenturaTreasurerIlocos NortePaoayPaswee Zanjera FACayubog, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Jose CaditanAuditorIlocos NortePaoaySalbang San Agustin Corn Growers AssnSan Agustin, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Ronie BuduanPROIlocos NortePaoayCapangdanan FAMumulaan, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Maximino CacutMemberIlocos NortePaoayCabuaan Simminublan FANagbacalan, Paoay, Ilocos NOrte
Edliso AgdeppaMemberIlocos NortePaoaySalukag Callaguip FACallaguip, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Alexander GaoatMemberIlocos NortePaoaySitio Mapusdo FA IncNalasin, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Alfredo OamilMemberIlocos NortePaoaySalukag Callaguip FACallaguip, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Alfredo SacramentoMemberIlocos NortePaoayOaig Upay Abulao FAOaig-Upay-Abulao, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Pepito GuiangMemberIlocos NortePaoayAyusan Kabasaan FACabaguan, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Efren LagdaMemberIlocos NortePaoaySuba FASuba, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Basilio ValdezMemberIlocos NortePaoaySungadan FASungadan, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Aristotel AlladoMemberIlocos NortePaoaySito Namnama Diaz IAPasil, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Abraham BacudMemberIlocos NortePaoayPagwaadan ti Laud FAMasintoc, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Stanley AbucayMemberIlocos NortePaoayPurok 1 Kabal balayan IANangayudan, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Joemar BagayasMemberIlocos NortePaoayRural Workers of Brgy. Sideg FASideg, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Teresita AlladoChairperson (Private)Ilocos NorteCurrimaoFarmers and Fishermen of Pias Norte Currimao AssnPias Norte, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Louie Allen AguinoasVice Chair (Private)Ilocos NorteCurrimaoSta Cruz Currimao FASta Cruz, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Belinda DingsitSecretary (privateIlocos NorteCurrimaoBalaigi Currimao FAAnggapng Norte, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Madelyn VentulanTreasurerIlocos NorteCurrimaoCurrimao Ilocos Norte Vegetable Farmers AssnSalugan, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Virginia CampanillaAuditorIlocos NorteCurrimaoCurrimao Native Delicacy Producers AssnPias Norte, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Gregorio GonzalesPROIlocos NorteCurrimaoRiverside Farmers and Fishermen AssnPaguludan, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Milagros ZantuaMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoPagwadan RIC Unlimited IncPias Norte, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Pio del MonteMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoBaggak Farmers and Fisheries AssnPoblacion 3, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Mariano GarciaMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoVictoria Fishermen AssnGaang Victoria, Currimao, Ilocos NOrte
Allan BadiangMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoCabuusan Currimao FACabuusan, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Elibert SacatraposMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoAnggapang Sur Currimao FAAnggapng Sur, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Elnora GonzalesMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoRiverside Farmers and Fishermen AssnPaguludan, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Ludivico BalMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoCurrimao Bagnos FATapao Tugue, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Danilo DadoyMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoProgreso ti Mannalon Comcomloong FAComcomlong, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Elmer EsposoMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoMaglaoi FIAMaglaoi Sur, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Marlene NinoMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoBalaigi Currimao FAAnggapng Norte, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Felix BuyatMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoFishermens and Farmers Assn of Brgy Maglaoi Norte, CurrimaoMaglaoi Norte, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Agnes AsuncionMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoIlocos Norte Currimao Federation of Farmers and Fishermen AssnPias Norte, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Freddie QuintoMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoL/B Rang ay FALangayan, Currimao,, Ilocos norte
Florencio SiruetMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoSan Simeon Currimao FASan Simeon, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Nathaniel ComamoMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoTubo ni Mangngalap FAGaang, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Oscar CabinianMemberIlocos NorteCurrimaoSurgui Currimao FAPias Sur, Currimao, Ilocos Norte
Desiderio ValenciaChairperson (Private)Ilocos NorteMarcosMangapit Mabuti FAMabuti, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Jensen PascuaVice Chair (Private)Ilocos NorteMarcosZanjera de Balbalay FAEscoda, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Helen ValenzuelaSecretaryIlocos NorteMarcosZanjera Grande ti Amianan FAEscoda, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Elmer LimbaoanInternal AuditorIlocos NorteMarcosSan Carlos ti Laud Escoda FAEscoda, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Ceferino LigotMemberIlocos NorteMarcosRice Growers AssnMarcos, Ilocos Norte
Francisco TamayoMemberIlocos NorteMarcosIndividual MembershipDaquioag, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Tomas RomeroMemberIlocos NorteMarcosSarany ti Imelda FAImelda, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Joseph GadidiMemberIlocos NorteMarcosDaquioag Banuar FADaquioag, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Elvis BaduaMemberIlocos NorteMarcosAgunit MPCPacifico, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Florencdo NinoMemberIlocos NorteMarcosSan Martin de Escoda IaEscoda, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Margie AlvarezMemberIlocos NorteMarcosRICMarcos, Ilocos Norte
Fredolin AndresMemberIlocos NorteMarcosZanjera Lydia Curipat FALydua, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Gilbert EugenioMemberIlocos NorteMarcosZanjera Cappia Fortuna FAFortuna, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Jonathan BaradiMemberIlocos NorteMarcosZanjera Imelda FAImelda, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Catalino DulloogMemberIlocos NorteMarcosPacifico mPCPacifico, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Juanito GaculaMemberIlocos NorteMarcosGunglo Cabaritan IAFortuna, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
elpidio ReyesMemberIlocos NorteMarcosPacifico MPCPacifico, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Ruby Rose FagaraganMemberIlocos NorteMarcosFortuna MPCFortuna, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Victorino DomingoMemberIlocos NorteMarcosMarcos Marmers MPCEscoda, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
margarita KabigtingMemberIlocos NorteMarcosBHWTabucbuc, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Cesar CarulloMemberIlocos NorteMarcosMEAMIN CCMarcos, Ilocos Norte
Salvador PillosMemberIlocos NorteMarcosZanjera Cabalenggan FAValdez, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Bonifacio BatallonesMemberIlocos NorteMarcosZanjera Darasdas Coll-col ken Lisud FAPacifico, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Constante CastilloMemberIlocos NorteMarcosCadaanan Tabucbuc FATabucbuc, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Rodelio PasionMemberIlocos NorteMarcosElizabeth MPCElizabeth, Marocs, Ilocos Norte
Francisco JuanMemberIlocos NorteMarcosMarcos Organic Crop and Livestock Producer AssnMarcos, Ilocos Norte
Janah SalvadorMemberIlocos NorteMarcosRagas San Juan FATabucbuc, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Edwin LazoMemberIlocos NorteMarcosDaquioag Sitio Aguinaldo Camanggaan FADaquioag, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
rowena ColomaMemberIlocos NorteMarcosRagas Gonglo Sta Barbara FATabucbuc, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Mark Alvin ColobongMemberIlocos NorteMarcos4H ClubMarcos, Ilocos Norte
Liberato BaynosaMemberIlocos NorteMarcosgonglo Cacafean Marcos FACacafean, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Jaime CorreaMemberIlocos NorteMarcosFerdinand MPCFerdinand, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Rodolfo RasalanMemberIlocos NorteMarcosGunglo Valdez Daquioag FASantiago, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Sonny GanitoMemberIlocos NorteMarcosZanjera San magro Ragas IASantiago, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Marlon BuenoMemberIlocos NorteMarcosZanjera Elizabeth Culao IAElizabeth, Marocs, Ilocos Norte
Teresa TamayoMemberIlocos NorteMarcosZanjera de Peralta FADaquioag, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Dennis AguinaldoChairperson (Private)Ilocos NorteVintarGolden Harvest Association of BulbulalaBrgy. 11, Bulbulala, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Allan DomingsilVice Chair (Private)Ilocos NorteVintarSaricao Water Impounding ProjectBrgy 30 Sto Tomas, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Robert IbanaSecretaryIlocos NorteVintarSan Pedro FA3, San Pedro, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Felipe Ibana Jr.TreasurerIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Hacienda Irrigators Farmers9, Lubnac, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Sonny Boy AgpaoaInternal AuditorIlocos NorteVintarPiddig Mabanbang MPCI12, Namoroc, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Roberto Nenito SanchezPROIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Tamdagan IFA25, Tamdacan, Vintar, Ilocos NOrte
Dante MabanagMemberIlocos NorteVintarSiwawer Hog Growers Assn2, San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte
Dante AgbayaniMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera San Guillermo IA16, Salsalamagui, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Melecio MabanagMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera CabucaoTamdacan, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Imelda TumanengMemberIlocos NorteVintarMango Stakeholders Assn2, San Nicolas, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Danilo DizaMemberIlocos NorteVintarSiwawer Vegetable Growers Assn22, Manarang, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Patrocinio Agbayani Jr.MemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Kapinasan13, Mabanbanag, Vintar, Ilocos NOrte
Aldrin AgbayaniMemberIlocos NorteVintarSiwawer Organic Practitioners Assn16, Salsalamagui, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Hervie LeanoMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Al-alili FA11, Bulbulala, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Susan Sanita AcacioMemberIlocos NorteVintarSiwawer Rural Improvement Club16, Salsalamagui, Vintar, Ilocos NOrte
Maydie LabradorMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Akinbaba24, Alsem, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Cesar DomingoMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Isic isic Proper34, Isic isic, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Benny AguinaldoMemberIlocos NorteVintar4H Club11, Bulbulala, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Marnie TagalaMemberIlocos NorteVintarCCMM Burley Assn19, Columbia, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Efren SabadoMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera de Danao31, Dagupan, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Richard Jay DomingsilMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Lipay Cadaelon29, San Jose, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Maximo MagayanoMemberIlocos NorteVintar4, Santa Maria FA4, Santa Maria, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Efren Agbayani Jr.MemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Sonson5, San Ramon, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Renato AgpoonMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Parut6, Parut, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Angelito MalasigMemberIlocos NorteVintarSiwawer Fed IA7 Alejo Malasig, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Jerry AgtangMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera de Margaay8, Margaay, Vintar, Ilocos norte
Rhia BalauroMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera PArpaparopoc10, Parparopoc, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Elizer AgbayaniMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Sto Domingo14, Ester, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Mary Grace AgbayaniMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Diaton SWIP17 Alviar, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Danilo AsuncionMemberIlocos NorteVintarMarabanos East P4MP Assn20, Cabisuculan, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Efren MolinaMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Marabanos21, Malampa, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Eldo ButacMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Manarang P4MP22, Manarang, Vintar, Iloos Norte
Edgar AguilarMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Bangbangkilita23, Dipilat, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Noel de GuzmanMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Solono27, Esperanza, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Ruel CalaramoMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Bago28, Bago, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Nestor GasparMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera de Cabangaran32, Cabangaran, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Jerry AgtangMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Baybayawas33, Cabayo, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Amante AgcaoliMemberIlocos NorteVintarFed Corn FA7 Alejo Malasig, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Vilbert AguinaldoMemberIlocos NorteVintarVintar Seed Growers Assn8, Margaay, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Eduardo SemanaMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera Dagupan Bato15, Viaya, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Edwin CumlatMemberIlocos NorteVintarZanjera San Juan16, Alviar, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Joel Bulil-litChairperson (Private)Ilocos NorteCarasiTarompa FABarbaquezo, Carasi, Ilocos Norte
Pacita PumarasVice Chair (Private)Ilocos NorteCarasiCarasi OTOP MPCVirbira, Carasi, Ilocos Norte
Mary Rose BracerosSecretaryIlocos NorteCarasiTara Tara FAVirbira, Carasi, Ilocos Norte
Eduardo BocoTreasurerIlocos NorteCarasiVibira Zanjera FaVirbira, Carasi, Ilocos Norte
Marcel AgupedAuditorIlocos NorteCarasiVibira Zanjera FaVirbira, Carasi, Ilocos Norte
Carlos GasparPROIlocos NorteCarasiNaguindayunan Bacasa FABarbaquezo, Carasi, Ilocos Norte
Benjamin LibedChairperson (Private)Ilocos NorteBatacCaballebaan Surong Zanjera AssociationBaoa West, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Rey Mangal alanVice Chair (Private)Ilocos NorteBatacRenamsa IAMagnuang, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Erlinda MarianoSecretaryIlocos NorteBatacIndividualMagnuang, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Roel MaligsayTreasurerIlocos NorteBatacKabalikat MalayaPalongpong, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Nestor Mangal alanInternal AuditorIlocos NorteBatacNagtembengan Salpad IASan Pedro, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Efren CaoiliPROIlocos NorteBatacFeather Village FAColo, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Villamor dela CruzMemberIlocos NorteBatacBumar ZanjeraDariwdiw, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Patricio CastilloMemberIlocos NorteBatacBungon Centro IAIBungon, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Eliseo SalasacMemberIlocos NorteBatacNagbacalan BTWNagbacalan, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Salvador LagmayMemberIlocos NorteBatacCal-laguip ZanjeraCallaguip, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Christopher AgnirMemberIlocos NorteBatacPagnam ayan Farmers AssnPalongpong, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Dominador BattulayanMemberIlocos NorteBatacPasuguid Parangopong IAParangopong, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Lorlyn SapadenMemberIlocos NorteBatacMango Stakeholders AssnBaoa East, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Fernando MoralesMemberIlocos NorteBatacBusel Agricultural Producer Organization Inc.Palongpong, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Rogelio RosalesMemberIlocos NorteBatacCity of Batac Garlic OnionTabug, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Edwin FlojoMemberIlocos NorteBatacSumbar Singin IAINaguirangan, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Eleuterio UgotMemberIlocos NorteBatacBubor Sideg FATabug, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Rogelio OpelacMemberIlocos NorteBatacZanjera Campolona
Danilo AbabaMemberIlocos NorteBatacCuliing IAICanayunan, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Roland CrisostomoMemberIlocos NorteBatacIbaz Matayag ZanjeraSan Mateo, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Chito AdriMemberIlocos NorteBatacTabug-Catanabor IATabug, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Franklin QuiaoitMemberIlocos NorteBatacBenvapal IAIBen-agan, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Delia GuittapMemberIlocos NorteBatacBenvapal IAIPalpalicong, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Francisco BarrogaMemberIlocos NorteBatacNAgcalaoan Rayin AssnTabug, Batac, Ilocos Norte
James SaclayanMemberIlocos NorteBatac4H ClubCamandingan, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Janet PolipolMemberIlocos NorteBatacCamandingan, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Albert RanadaMemberIlocos NorteBatacSanjera Bantay BatacQuiling Norte, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Faustino AgbayaniMemberIlocos NorteBatacFed Zanjera Pres AssnBaoa West, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Cornelio Mangal lanMemberIlocos NorteBatacMabaleng MAPA IAIMabaleng, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Domingo SabasMemberIlocos NorteBatacAnnam Allalabang Baoa West East Zajnera SWISACamandingan, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Liberato BaynosaMemberIlocos NorteBatacApaleng SurguiPalongpong, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Carpio ClarionMemberIlocos NorteBatacBaoa West Vegetable AssnBaoa West, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Marcelino MoralesChairperson (Private)Ilocos NorteLaoagRaraburan Farmers AssociationRaraburan, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Cipriamo MateoVice Chair (Private)Ilocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationApaya, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Efren MataSecretaryIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationBalatong, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Robert CadayTreasurerIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationNavotas A, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Orlindo GaoiaranInternal AuditorIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationZamboanga, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Samuel AntonioPROIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationAraniw, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Lorenzo JoseMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationCasili, LAoag, Ilocos Norte
Angelo MateoMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationBacsil South, LAoag, Ilocos Norte
Dominador De GuzmanMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationTalingaan, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
jonathan DamasoMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationMangato A, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Gilbert argenteraMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFishermen Assn34 A Gabu, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Arlindo CaneteMemberIlocos NorteLaoagRice Growers Association of LAoagCamanggaan, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Sherwin PAscualMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFAVira, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Nestor PedroMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFABacsil Nort, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Honopre PascualMemberIlocos NorteLaoagMAngo Growers AssociationVira, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Fernando JoseMemberIlocos NorteLaoagVegetable Growers AssnMangato A, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Emilio MiguelMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationSta Rosa, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Ramon PasionMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationLaguil Sail, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Honorio ManibogMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationLataag, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Romulo JuanMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationBengcag, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Pedro BartolomeMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationBrgy. 1, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Romulo AlejandroMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationBrgy 27, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Ricarte CorpuzMemberIlocos NorteLaoagRice Traders AssnMadilagid, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Emelyn RagasaMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFed RICZamboanga, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Rosalinda JuanMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFed BNSMadilagid, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Jermaine SebastianMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFederated 4hSanta Maria, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Leonel TapiaMemberIlocos NorteLaoag4H President NavotasNavotas B, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
MArcelino DanaoMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationCabungaan B, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Rodel GudoyMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationDarayday, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Dominador IgnacioMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationNavotas B, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Jonatahn BumanglagMemberIlocos NorteLaoagFarmers AssociationTangid, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Glendo MarianoMemberIlocos NorteLaoagSugrance Producer AssnBacsil Nort, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Artemio GaoiranMemberIlocos NorteLaoagSeed Growers AssnDibua North, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Crispina PAscualMemberIlocos NorteLaoagMagumbayan MPCICasili, LAoag, Ilocos Norte
Randy DomingoMemberIlocos NorteLaoagCalesa AssnNavotas A, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Johnny JoseMemberIlocos NorteLaoagSCOFAMangato A, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Rogelio CeredonChairperson (Private)Ilocos NorteDingrasSarusar Federated Irrigators AssociationDancel, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Alfonso GanoyVice Chair (Private)Ilocos NorteDingrasBAFCVer Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Roger dela CruzSecretaryIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCAlbano, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Lorenzo GudoyTreasurerIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCBarong, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Elpidio QuilalaInternal AuditorIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCFrancisco, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Arsenio AbesPROIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCSan Esteban, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Cirilo PeraltaMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCSulquiano, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Josefino NostaresMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCMadamba, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
GLorito AguinaldoMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCLumbad, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Apolinario BaltazarMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCSan MArcos, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Nestor BalinbinMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCCali, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Benjamin CalaoaganMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCSuyo, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Alejandre PascuaMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCMandaloque, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Ignacio AgamataMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCParado, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Emerio ManmanoMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCElizabeth, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Florito GorgonioMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCPuruganan, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Orlando RamosMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCMedina, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Miguel AgustinMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCLanas, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Wendel DuldulaoMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCGuerrero, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Ildefonso ValenciaMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCBagut, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Apolinario ApostolMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCPeralta, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Roque TomasMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCSan Marcelino, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Glenn delos SantosMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCBara, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Benjamin SabucoMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCRoot Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Joseph GamayonMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCFoz Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Adolfo BaptistaMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCBungcag, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Baltazar PortelaMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCCapasan, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Daniel ValencianoMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCEspiritu, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Alfredo AlejandroMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCBaresbes, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Loreto BallesterosMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCBacsil, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Generoso PalomaresMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBAFCSaludares, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Alex MacadangMemberIlocos NorteDingrasCali FACali, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Richard TangonanMemberIlocos NorteDingrasMandaloque FAMandaloque, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Arden MateoMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBungcag FABungcag, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Sherwin RicoMemberIlocos NorteDingrasElizabeth IAElizabeth, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Juan AquinoMemberIlocos NorteDingrasMedina FAMEdina, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Norman BartolomeMemberIlocos NorteDingrasRoot IARoot Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Marlito CortezMemberIlocos NorteDingrasSuyo FASuyo, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Wlbert CalanoMemberIlocos NorteDingrasSuyo IASuyo, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Felix MaulitMemberIlocos NorteDingrasBacsil Dingras FABacsil, DIngras, Ilocos Norte
Ruben PrietoMemberIlocos NorteDingrasFrancisco Dingras FAFrancisco, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Edgar ParaparaMemberIlocos NorteDingrasMedina FAMedina, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Juanito LagrioMemberIlocos NorteDingrasSulquiano FASulquiano, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Rudante BautistaChairperson(Private)Ilocos SurSinaitPacis Organic Farmers Group Inc.Namnama, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Emerson BalagsoVice-Chair (Private)Ilocos SurSinaitSinait Municipal Corn Growers AssnUbbog, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Virgilio Dayoan Jr.Secretary (Private)Ilocos SurSinaitFA TapaoTapao, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Nardito InibaTreasurerIlocos SurSinaitFARMCCabangtalan, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Juanita ImpelidoInternal AuditorIlocos SurSinaitBILEG Duyay-yatDuyay-yat, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Oliver BorresPROIlocos SurSinaitFA DLYPug-os, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Virgilio Dayoan Jr.MemberIlocos SurSinaitFA TAPAOTapao, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Loenardo PabloMemberIlocos SurSinaitKatipunan, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Alfredo SarteMemberIlocos SurSinaitFA SaprianaSapriana, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Isaias IbeMemberIlocos SurSinaitFA Dada SusDada Sur, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
George RenolacioMemberIlocos SurSinaitSto Domingo, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Edwin RamosMemberIlocos SurSinaitFA katipunanKatipunan, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Elpidio InayMemberIlocos SurSinaitTukok-Barikir IABarikir, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Constancio InesMemberIlocos SurSinaitFA CalanutianCalanutian, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Narieta RiveraMemberIlocos SurSinaitLaoag City, Ilocos Norte
Reginaldo TumbagaMemberIlocos SurSinaitFA MacabiagMacabiag, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Fredelito YadaoMemberIlocos SurSinaitParatong, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Rodel AbellaMemberIlocos SurSinaitFA PuragPurag, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Roberto FiestaMemberIlocos SurSinaitFA NagbalioartianNagbalioartian, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Saturnino RoseteMemberIlocos SurSinaitSinait GarlicTapao, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Ernesto IbeMemberIlocos SurSinaitFed FANamnama, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Dionisio IbeMemberIlocos SurSinaitFA Cabarambanan
Glenda PerezMemberIlocos SurSinaitBinacud, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Constante YoroMemberIlocos SurSinaitFA CadanglaanCadanglaan, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Gilbert AbellaMemberIlocos SurSinait
Larry IbarraMemberIlocos SurSinaitFA Sta. CruzSta. Cruz, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Ritchie BautistaMemberIlocos SurSinaitQuimmallogong, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Aurea IbanezMemberIlocos SurSinaitFED RIC
Medrina TumbagaMemberIlocos SurSinaitRIC Quibit-QuibitQuibit Quibit, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
John Mar AgsalogMemberIlocos SurSinait4H ClubQuibit Quibit, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Nova Jane PascualMemberIlocos SurSinaitCalingayan, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Artemio H. CuentaChairpersonIlocos SurSta. LuciaSALUVIC FIASabuanan, SLIS
Jose V. ValdezVice-Chair (Private)Ilocos SurSta. LuciaKasalugan FIASabuanan, SLIS
Agustin MadridSecretary (Private)Ilocos SurSta. LuciaLuba- Sta. Lucia F.A.Luba, Sta. Lucia, I. Sur
Jerry MendezSecretary (Government)Ilocos SurSta. LuciaBao-as Farmers Assn.Bao-as, Sta. Lucia, I. Sur
Mamerto SanchezTreasurerIlocos SurSta. LuciaSinamar FIAVical, Sta.Lucia
Henry R. PimentelInternal AuditorIlocos SurSta. LuciaSta. Lucia Veg. Grower Ass'n.Ronda, SLIS
Gilbert C. Dela RosaPROIlocos SurSta. LuciaParatong Fiesherman Ass'n.Paratong,SLIS
Ricardo AcostaMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaDamacuag F.ADamacuag, SLIS
Geffrey CortezMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaDamacuag F.ADamacuag, SLIS
Reynaldo AcostaMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaNamatican Sta.Lucia Tobacco F.ANamatican, SLIS
Emilio AcostaMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSta.Lucia-Cando Fed. Irrigators Ass'n
Federico CortezMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaVical F.AVical, SLIS
Aurelio RiveraMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaVical F.AVical, SLIS
Catalina JabilloMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaLORDConconig West
Loreta BidesMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaRICSabuanan, Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur
Manuela G. CorpuzMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaMunicipal Agriculturist OfficeParioc 2nd, Candon City I.S
Mamerto h. SanchaezMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaRaniag Sta. Lucia Federated Corn GrowerVical, SLIS
Emerlina F. ChanMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaConconig East Farmers MPCConconig East, SLIS
Epifanio V. ManzanoMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaCatayagan Sta. Lucia F.A Inc.Catayagan, SLIS
Alejandro A. VilogMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaOrganic Farmers Ass'n of San Juan SLIS Inc.San Jaun, SLIS
Michael D. BernalesMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaNagtablaan Farmers & LivestockNagtablaan,SLIS
MemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaRaisers Ass'n, Inc.
Henry DS. PimentelMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSta. Lucia Vegetable GrowersRonda, SLIS
Reynaldo C. AcostaMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSt. Lucy Tobacco F.ANamatican , SLIS
Allian Pio H. RosimoMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaBakers Farmers and Livestock Raisers Ass'nConconig West, SLIS
Romeo A. AvilaMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSuagayan Mighty Voyagers F.ASuagayan, SLIS
Arsenio H. PimentelMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaNangalisan F.ANangalisan, SLIS
Alfredo H. HababMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaPila East F.APila East, SLIS
Aurelio H. RiveraMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaVical F.AVical, SLIS
Jerry V. MendezMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaBrgy. Bao-as F.ABao-as, SLIS
Robert A. LacadenMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaPaoc Norte F.A Inc.Paoc Norte, SLIS
Calixto B. RaquelMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaBukanegan Farmers Irrigators Ass'n. Inc.Palali Sur, SLIS
Janeth Lynn P. HalosMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaTimpuyog Kababaihan NagrebcanNagrebcan, SLIS
Edwardo A. BaritMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaRonda Farmers Goat Raisers Ass'n.Ronda, SLIS
Hipolito H. AlcodiaMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSinama ti laod Farmers Irrigators Ass'n.San Jaun, SLIS
Winston F. HernaezMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSt. Lucy Organic Farming Ass'n, Inc.Sabuanan, SLIS
Rolly S. PimentelMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSta.Lucia Pantawid at Sagoat sa KahirapanNagrebcan, SLIS
Leopoldo F. BainganMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSan Pedro Bago Farmers Ass'n.San Pedro, SLIS
Agustin V. MadridMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaLuba Sta.Lucia F.ALuba, SLIS
Geffrey U. CortezMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaPalali Norte F.APalali Norte, SLIS
Danilo H. HailarMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaFederated Senior Citizen Ass'n.Bao-as, SLIS
Robert C. VisicoMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaPaoc Sur F.APaoc Sur, SLIS
Jose P. MarquezMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSan Juan F.ASan Juan, SLIS
Federico J. CortezMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaRaniag Sta.Lucia Corn Grower Ass'n.Namatican, SLIS
Catalino H. PimentelMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaNagrebcan F.ANagrebcan, SLIS
Edwin H. RuizMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSan Juan F.ASan Juan, SLIS
Chona F. HaducaMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaConconig East F.AConconig East, SLIS
Loreta G. BridesMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaRural Improvement ClubSabuanan, SLIS
Dionisio E. ViernesMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaPalali Sur Agricultural Farmers Ass'n.Palali Sur, SLIS
Perlito A. HababMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSta.Lucia-Candon Farmers IrrigatorsConconig West, SLIS
Donato G. PilayanMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaArangin F.AArangin, SLIS
Harvey V. SalgadoMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaAlincaoeg F.AAlincaoeg, SLIS
Artemio H. CuentaMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSabuanan F.ASabuanan, SLIS
Jose V. ValdezMemberIlocos SurSta. LuciaSabuanan F.ASabuanan, SLIS
Sabaz PazChairpersonIlocos SurSto. DomingoArangkada Irrigators Association
Vice-Chair (Private)Ilocos SurSto. Domingo
Benjamin T. TaburSecretary (Private)Ilocos SurSto. DomingoLussoc Spring Farmers Association Inc.Lussoc, Sto. Domingo, I. Sur
Roberto R. FagelaTreasurerIlocos SurSto. DomingoCalautit-Nagtupacan Farmers Association Inc.Calautit, Sto. Domingo, I. Sur
Ponciano P. Tabbuac Sr.Internal AuditorIlocos SurSto. DomingoLarga Lagatit Farmers Association Inc.Lagatit, Sto. Domingo, I. Sur
Alberto L. SingsonPROIlocos SurSto. DomingoCalay-ab Sto. Domingo Farmers Association IncCalay-ab, Sto. Domingo, I. Sur
Leilanie YabesMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoSto. Domingo Livestock Raisers Association Inc.Vacunero, STo. Domingo, I. Sur
William ButardoMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoCamestizoan Farmers Association IncCamestizoan, Sto. Domingo
Roceliza TadejaMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoPussuac SD Agricultural Farmers Association Inc.Pussuac, Sto. Domingo, I. Sur
Eduardo TacalMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoFishery and Aquatic Resource Mngt. CouncilSuksukit, Sto. Domingo, IS
Elmer TabangcuraMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoFederated Fishery AssociationNanerman, Sto. Domingo, IS
Federico TindocMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoFarmers Association of Barangay SivedSived, Sto. Domingo, I. Sur
Benedicto TinazaMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoPANSACA Irrigators AssociationCabaritan, Sto. Domingo
Constantino ApolonioMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoVSPC Irrigators Association Inc.Camestizoan, Sto. Domingo
Alberto Ruben TinazaMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoCabaritan Farmers AssociationCabaritan, Sto. Domingo
Illuminada HernaezMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoParda RICParada, Sto. Doimngo
Nelson QuintoMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoNapo Farmers Association Inc.Napo, Sto. Domingo, I. Sur
Narcisso TabbalMemberIlocos SurSto. Domingo
Warlord GazmenMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoVegetable Growers AssociationParada, Sto. Domingo
Sabas PazMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoParada Farmers AssociationParada, Sro. Domingo
Marilyn TabulaMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoMunicipal AgricultureLussoc, Sto. Domingo
Susimo AsuncionMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoPadu Grande Farmers Association Inc.Padu Grande, Sto. Domingo
Nilda RomiasMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoMunicipal Federation of RIC of Sto. Domingo Inc.Poblacion, Sto. Domingo
Rosalinda QuisadaMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoBinalayangan RICBinalayangan, Sto. Domingo
Adelle LuberaMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoRIC Assistant CoordinatorBinalayangan, Sto. Domingo
Roceliza T. TadejaMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoPussuac RICPussuac, Sto. DOmingo
Alberto SingsonMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoCalay-ab Sto. Domingo Farmers Association IncCalay-ab, Sto. Domingo, I. Sur
Avelino TaacaMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoLupyas Pimmilon Lao-ingen Farmers Asso.Lao-ingen, Sto. Domingo
Froilan PalasMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoPanay Farmers AssociationNagbettedan, Sto. Domingo
Artemio FagelaMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoBORPARLUNA Irrigators Assoiation Inc.Borobor, Sto. Domingo, I.Sur
Jaime PaetaMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoNagbettedan Farmers Association Inc.Panay, Sto. Domingo
Jun TabalanMemberIlocos SurSto. DomingoSto. Tomas Away Namnama Farmers AssociationSto. Tomas, Sto. Domingo,
Maximo RabanalChairperson(Private)Ilocos SurVigan CityPantay Daya Farmers AssociationPantay Daya, Vigan City
Rogelio FilarcaVice-Chair (Private)Ilocos SurVigan CityNagsangalan Farmers Assoc.Nagsangalan, Vigan City
Alimar AblogSecretary (Private)Ilocos SurVigan CityMindoro 4-H ClubMindoro, Vigan City
Juliana PilaTreasurerIlocos SurVigan CityRICCabaroan Daya, Vigan City
Wilson NavarroInternal AuditorIlocos SurVigan CityBeddeng Daya Farmers Assoc.B. Daya, Vigan City
Amado ValdezPROIlocos SurVigan CityCAF - MPCNagsangalan, Vigan City
Johny Dela CruzMemberIlocos SurVigan CityVigan Hog RaiserPong-ol, Vigan City
Rogelio FilarcaMemberIlocos SurVigan CityNagsangalan Farmers Assoc.Nagsangalan, Vigan City
Romulo AninagMemberIlocos SurVigan CityFishery Asso.( Fis. A.)P. Fatima, Vigan City
Segundino BadiolaMemberIlocos SurVigan CityCity Agricultural Services OfficeCuta, Vigan City
Maximo AlvesMemberIlocos SurVigan CityMindoro Fishermens AssociationMindoro, Vigan City
Amador RuizanMemberIlocos SurVigan CityCamangaan Farmers Assoc.Camangaan, Vigan City
Julie NatividadMemberIlocos SurVigan CityCity Agricultural Services OfficeP.A. Bassit, Vigan City
Wilson NavarroMemberIlocos SurVigan CityBeddeng Daya Farmers Assoc.B. Daya, Vigan City
Elmer RamiloMemberIlocos SurVigan CityPantay Onion Producers Coop.Pantay Laud, Vigan City
Catalino RacadioMemberIlocos SurVigan CityCabalangegan Farmers Assoc.Cabalangegan, Vigan City
Ronald BalaticoMemberIlocos SurVigan CityP. Fatima Farmers associationP. Fatima, Vigan City
Richard RetuerneMemberIlocos SurVigan CitySan Pedro Farmers AssociationS. Pedro, Vigan City
Ernesto C. NarvaezChairpersonIlocos SurSan IldefonsoBusiing Cen-Sur FABusiing Cen-Sur
Orlando T. PulaVice-Chairperson PSIlocos SurSan IldefonsoKinamantirisan RICKinamantirisan
Rosegene RapinSecretary PSIlocos SurSan IldefonsoBahet RICKinamantirisan
Eduardo P. UlleroTreasurerIlocos SurSan IldefonsoSagsagat FASagsagat
Petronilo TasaniInternal AuditorIlocos SurSan IldefonsoSagneb Corn Growers Assoc.Sagneb
Gary Dave PacisPROIlocos SurSan IldefonsoPob. East Corn Growers Assoc.Pob. East
Rogelio PiscoMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoLivestock Growers Assoc.Pob. West
Irinea PintorMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoHog Growers Asso.Iboy
Donato RaquepoMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoFisherfolk AssociationBusiing Norte
Jose Rapin Jr.MemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoBahet Fish. ABahet
Benedicto PitaMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoPob. East FAPob. East
Pedro Laurente Jr.MemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoOtol-Patac FAOtol-Patac
Antonio RapinMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoBahet FABahet
Renato PintorMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoMango Growers AssoDungalo
Francisco RecaidoMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoBusiing Norte FABusiing Norte
Maryline RevibesMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoVeg. Growers Asso.Busiing Cen-Sur
Edilberto PitaMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoPob. East FAPob. East
Susante AmistadMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoPob. East Fish. APob. East
Alfredo PalomaresMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoBungro FABungro
Froilan PitaMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoPob. East FAPob. East
Maria RiegoMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoFed. RICBusiing Norte
Melanie RondonMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoSagsagat RICSagsagat
Rufino CorreaMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoPob. East FAPob. East
Florencio JacobMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoBusiing Cen-Sur Fish ABusiing Cen-Sur
Felicisimo RafananMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoFARMCPob. West
Teremar RapinMemberIlocos SurSan IldefonsoBungro FABungro
Romeo VerganioChairpersonLa UnionBangarBasu ni Ambu IAGeneral Prim East, Bangar, La Union
Edelito AlmazanVice-Chair (Private)La UnionBangarBasu ni Ambu IABangaoilan East, Bangar, La Union
Remedios LucinaTreasurerLa UnionBangarBangar Loomweavers AssnBarraca, Bangar, La Union
Delia M. MadrigalAuditorLa UnionBangarBangar Loomweavers AssnAlzate, Bangar, La Union
Emiliano ColladoPROLa UnionBangarGoat Raisers Association BangarRissing, Bangar, La Union
Thelma RamosSecretaryLa UnionBangarBangar Ogranic FAMa. Cristina East, Bangar, La Union
Orlino AreolaMemberLa UnionBangarNagbayugan FALuzong Norte, Bangar, La Union
Jaime LozanoMemberLa UnionBangarBangar Veg Growers CoopGen. Terrero, Bangar, La Union
Eugenio LeddaMemberLa UnionBangarBangar Tobacco Growers coop
Silvestre MerinMemberLa UnionBangarLuzong Norte Tobacco and Rice FALuzong Norte, Bangar, La Union
Mario RagojoMemberLa UnionBangarBusilac Bangus and Tilapia GrowersParatong #4, Bangar, La Union
Randy MayrinaMemberLa UnionBangarRissing Sitio Dike FARissing, Bangar, La Union
Floro MicuaMemberLa UnionBangarSeed Growers MPC of La unionMa. Cristina East, Bangar, La Union
Josep NaresMemberLa UnionBangarRissing AMPCRissing, Bangar, La Union
Agrifina BayotaMemberLa UnionBangarParatong Womens NGHD AssociationParatong Norte, Bangar, La Union
Edmer OrdinarioMemberLa UnionBangarSinapangan Sur 4H CLubSinapangan Sur, Bangar, La Union
Marcos AcostaMemberLa UnionBangarAlconte Neighbor Hood AssociationConsuegra, Bangar, La Union
Robert MartinezMemberLa UnionBangar
Rogelio MacadaegMemberLa UnionBangarCatsand IARissing, Bangar, La Union
German delos SantosMemberLa UnionBangarBangar FLRM CoopConsuegra, Bangar, La Union
Esteban ManzoMemberLa UnionBangarGen Terrero FAGen. Terrero, Bangar, La Union
Rodel OrdonezMemberLa UnionBangarRisintal IArissing, Bangar, La union
Florentino OlpinaldoMemberLa UnionBangarAgna IAAgdeppa, Bangar, La Union
Ferdinand OrdinarioMemberLa UnionBangarLusiris IASinapangan Norte, Bangar, La Union
Raymundo SierraMemberLa UnionBangarRissing AMPCRissing, Bangar, La Union
Ricardo AbriamMemberLa UnionBangarLateral CIAReyna Regente, Bangar, La Union
Cornelio CollidoMemberLa UnionBangarKalingat CIAAdeppa, Bangar, La Union
Felipe MantillaMemberLa UnionBangarLateral CIAMa. Cristina, Bangar, La union
Aurelio MendozaMemberLa UnionBangarSinapangan Sur AMPCISinapangan Sur, Bangar, La Union
Roger MaalaMemberLa UnionBangarBangar Corn and Peanmut GrowersSinapangan Sur, Bangar, La Union
Florencia L. MendozaChairpersonLa UnionSan Fernando CityBaraoas Farmers AssociationBaraoas, CSF
Samuel ApiladoVice-Chair (Private)La UnionSan Fernando CityCSFLU Veg. Growers Credit CoopLangcuas, CSF
Erlinda C. RiveraSecretary (Private)La UnionSan Fernando CityCSFLU Veg. Growers Credit CoopCadaclan, CSF
Jameson QuinesSecretary (Government)La UnionSan Fernando CitySantiago Norte Farmers AssociationSantiago Norte
Reynaldo GonzalesTreasurerLa UnionSan Fernando CityTanquigan Irrigators Agriculture CooperativeTanquigan, CSF
Vilma FloresInternal AuditorLa UnionSan Fernando CityCSFLU Veg. Growers Credit CoopBirunget, CSF
George BalcitaPROLa UnionSan Fernando CityMameltac Farmers AssociationMameltac, CSF
Mario PreposiMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CitySaoay Farmers AssociationSaoay, CSF
Samuel ApiladoMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityLangcuas Farmers AssociationLangcuas, CSF
Gavina P. TumbagaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityCity Fishery and Aquatic Resources Management CouncilSan Vicente, CSF
Violeta PimentelMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityCity Fishery and Aquatic Resources Management CouncilSan Vicente, CSF
Florycel ObeñaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityOffice of the City AgriculturistDallangayan Este, CSF
Erlinda RiveraMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityCSFLU Veg. Growers Credit CoopCadaclan, CSF
Cresencio ColcolMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityCSFLU Veg. Growers Credit CoopPias, CSF
Danilo EspinuevaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CitySantiago Sur Farmers AssociationSantiago Sur, CSF
Jerome GalletoMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityOffice of the City AgriculturistBato, CSF
Ofelia NisperosMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBunggoy Dagiti Mannalon Credit CooperativeCalabugao, CSF
Josephine GacayanMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityApaleng Upland Farmers AssociationApaleng, CSF
Merle EstrelladoMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityPao Norte Farmers AssociationPao Norte, CSF
Alicia TadifaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBato Farmers AssociationBato, CSF
Alex RiveraMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityMaris ti Daya Multi-Purpose CooperativeNgyubuyuban, CSF
Aurora ValdezMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityNamtutan Farmers AssociationPacpaco, CSF
Marina GacayanMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityApaleng Upland Farmers AssociationApaleng, CSF
Romeo RiveraMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityDallangayan Oeste Farmers AssociationDallangayan Oeste, CSF
Avelino BetyMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBungro Farmers AssociationBungro, CSF
Reynaldo GonzalesMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityTanquigan Irrigators Agriculture CooperativeTanquigan, CSF
Melchor GacayanMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityDallangayan Este Farmers AssociationDallangayan Este, CSF
Jameson QuinesMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CitySantiago Norte Farmers AssociationSantiago Norte, CSF
Jocelyn MartinezMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityPao Norte Farmers AssociationPao Norte, CSF
Norma G. FloresMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityRural Improvement ClubMameltac, CSF
Marina GacayanMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityApaleng Upland Farmers AssociationApaleng, CSF
Clarita MunarMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityCadaclan Farmers AssociationCadaclan, CSF
April Joy NullarMemberLa UnionSan Fernando City4H Club PresidentCabarsican, CSF
Vilma FloresMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityCSFLU Veg. Growers Credit CoopBirunget, CSF
Noralinda BorjaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBiday Farmers AssociationBiday, CSF
Alicia TadifaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBato Farmers AssociationBato, CSF
Noralinda BorjaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBiday Farmers AssociationBiday, CSF
Cristobal FloresMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityNarra Oeste Farmers AssociationNarra Oeste, CSF
Danilo EspinuevaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CitySantiago Sur Farmers Association
Marina GacayanMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityApaleng Upland Farmers AssociationApaleng, CSF
George BalcitaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityMameltac Farmers AssociationMameltac, CSF
Henry HidalgoMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityCamansi, CSF
Merle EstrelladoMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityPao Norte Farmers AssociationPao Norte, CSF
Ferdinand PanitMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityPuspus Farmers AssociationPuspus, CSF
Marcelino JugalMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityNamtutan Farmers AssociationNamtutan, CSF
Clarita MunarMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityCadaclan Farmers AssociationCadaclan, CSF
Ofelia NisperosMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBunggoy Dagiti Mannalon Credit CooperativeCalabugao, CSF
Aurora ValdezMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityPacpaco Multi-purpose CooperativePacpaco, CSF
Charles LibatiqueMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CitySibuan-Otong Farmers AssociationSibuan Otong, CSF
Zaldy HapinMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBangbangolan Livestock AssociationBangbangolan, CSF
Merle EstrelladoMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityPao Norte Farmers AssociationPao Norte, CSF
Melchor MunarMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBangbangolan Livestock AssociationBangbangolan, CSF
Cresencio ColcolMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityCSFLU Veg. Growers Credit CoopPias, CSF
Josephine GacayanMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityApaleng Upland Farmers AssociationApaleng, CSF
Mario PreposiMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CitySaoay Farmers AssociationSaoay, CSF
Marina GacayanMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityApaleng Upland Farmers AssociationApaleng, CSF
Noralinda BorjaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBiday Farmers AssociationBiday, CSF
Cristobal FloresMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityNarra Oeste AssociationNarra Oeste, CSF
Norma FloresMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityRural Improvement ClubMameltac, CSF
Alicia TadifaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBato Farmers AssociationBato, CSF
Marcus Bautista Jr.MemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityNamtutan Farmers AssociationNamtutan, CSF
Romeo RiveraMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityDallangayan Oeste Farmers AssociationDallangayan Oeste, CSF
Florencia MendozaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityCity Agricultural and Fishery Council/Baraoas Farmers AssociationBaraoas, CSF
Alex RiveraMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityMaris ti Daya Multi-Purpose CooperativeNagyubuyuban, CSF
George BalcitaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityMameltac Farmers AssociationMameltac, CSF
Melchor GacayanMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityDallangayan Este Farmers AssociationDallangayan Este, CSF
Danilo EspinuevaMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CitySantiago Sur Farmers AssociationSantiago Sur, CSF
Avelino BetyMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityBungro Farmers AssociationBungro, CSF
Editha FloresMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityNarra Este Farmers AssociationNarra Este, CSF
Henry HidalgoMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityCamansi, CSF
Jocelyn MartinezMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityPao Norte Farmers AssociationPao Norte, CSF
Marina GacayanMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityApaleng Upland Farmers AssociationApaleng, CSF
Merle EstrelladoMemberLa UnionSan Fernando CityPao Norte Farmers AssociationPao Norte, CSF
William VenturaChairpersonLa UnionSudipenMFARMC/ Ipet Fisherfolk Assn.Ipet, Sudipen, La Union
Eduardo Big-asanVice-Chair (Private)La UnionSudipenPorporiket Farmers AssociationPorporiket, Sudipen, La Union
Evangeline BangsoySecretary (Private)La UnionSudipenNamaltugan Farmers AssociationNamaltugan, Sudipen, La Union
Domingo DingayanSecretary (Government)La UnionSudipenDingayan's ApiarySan Francisco Norte, Sudipen, L.U.
Eufresenio MosterTreasurerLa UnionSudipenIpet Farmers AssociationIpet, Sudipen, La Union
Fredie MonisInternal AuditorLa UnionSudipenNatibker Veg. Farmer Association of SudipenNamaltugan, Sudipen, La Union
Dionisio DianPROLa UnionSudipenMannalon Ti Turod Assn.Turod, Sudipen, La Union
Freny MonisMemberLa UnionSudipenNatibker Veg. Farmer Association of SudipenNamaltugan, Sudipen, La Union
Lourdez OgotMemberLa UnionSudipenOgot's FarmSan Francisco Sur, Sudipen, L.U.
Noel Amoyen Sr.MemberLa UnionSudipenAmoyen's FarmSan Francisco Norte, Sudipen, L.U.
Mario ManinganMemberLa UnionSudipenSudipen Yellow Corn Growers AssnBulalaan, Sudipen, LU
Rogelio GanabanMemberLa UnionSudipenBulalaan Growers AssnBulalaan, Sudipen, LU
Mariano LingbaoanMemberLa UnionSudipenUpstream Lat A IATurod, Sudipen, La Union
Robertino NullarMemberLa UnionSudipenBigbiga Communal Irrigators FABigbiga, Sudipen, La Union
Quintin AggangMemberLa UnionSudipenHigh Value Crops Growers AssnPorporiket, Sudipen, La Union
Sergio Mag ileMemberLa UnionSudipenMacaoili FASan Jose, Sudipen, La Union
Renato BacateMemberLa UnionSudipenCastro FACastro, Sudipen, La Union
Ofela AmoyenMemberLa UnionSudipenOld Central MPCOld Central, Sudipen, La Union
Hildegarde RodriguezMemberLa UnionSudipenRural Bank of Sudipen La UnionSan Francisco Norte, Sudipen, L.U.
Rosanne Cong oMemberLa UnionSudipenRICBigbiga, Sudipen, La Union
Glorina DuaenMemberLa UnionSudipen4HDuplas, Sudipen, La Union
Mark AlindoganMemberLa UnionSudipenIpet 4HIpet, Sudipen, La Union
Noli Cong oMemberLa UnionSudipenAssn of Organic Farmer PractitionerUp uplas, Sudipen, La Union
Marilou GaoaenMemberLa UnionSudipenSWIPOPoblacion, Sudipen, La Union
Ernesto OrdanzaMemberLa UnionSudipenPoblacion, Sudipen FAPoblacion, Sudipen, La Union
Severino SorianoMemberLa UnionSudipenDampalig FASan Francisco Norte, Sudipen, L.U.
Rudy Maday-aMemberLa UnionSudipenBadang FAMaliclico, Sudipen, La Union
Marcelino MacanasMemberLa UnionSudipenTapaoan FAPorporiket, Sudipen, La Union
Paul ModagMemberLa UnionSudipenMaliclico Uplando FAMaliclico, Sudipen, La Union
Ernesto CalpoMemberLa UnionSudipenSitio Bittao FASitio Bittao, Duplas, Sudipen, La Union
Darwin Bang-ogMemberLa UnionSudipenSitio Nalbo Upland FASitio Nalbo,, Bulalaan, Sudipen, La Union
Tirso Jesus MacanasMemberLa UnionSudipenUp uplas FAUp uplas, Sudipen, La Union
Maryruth LuquinganMemberLa UnionSudipenDeppas FADuplas, Sudipen, La Union
Remedios BusnasogMemberLa UnionSudipenLUVW Sudipen ChapterOld Central, Sudipen, La Union
Vicente Marcos MacanasMemberLa UnionSudipenSengngat Green Leaves FASengngat, Sudipen, La Union
diagen IddoMemberLa UnionSudipenSan Francisco Sur FASan Francisco Sur, Sudipen, L.U.
Fernando MotillaMemberLa UnionSudipenGunglo dagiti Mannalon ti Brgy SengngatSengngat, Sudipen, La Union
Cristina FajardoMemberLa UnionSudipenSan Francisco Green Leaves FASan Francisco Sur, Sudipen, L.U.
Mateo AcostaMemberLa UnionSudipenOld Central Green Leaves AssnOld Central, Sudipen, La Union
Herminia MazonChairpersonLa UnionBauangBauang Livestock Organic Growers Asso.Sta. Monica Bauang LU
Franklin DumpitVice-Chair (Private)La UnionBauangMAFA PresidentParian Oeste Bauang LU
Estrella CamposSecretary (Private)La UnionBauangMAFA SECRETARYParingao,Bauang LU
Milagros GomezSecretary (Government)La UnionBauangCabalayangan Overseas Asso.Cabalayangan,Bauang La Union
Alejandro DumasTreasurerLa UnionBauangDili CooperativeDili,Bauang La Union
Briccio ArominInternal AuditorLa UnionBauangBaccuit Sur Farmers Asso.Baccuit Sur, Bauang La Union
Eduardo GalanotePROLa UnionBauangCatadupac Irrigators Asso.Acao,Bauang La Union
Edna CorpuzMemberLa UnionBauangBawanta Veg. Growers Asso.Bawanta,Bauang La Union
Melchor HipolMemberLa UnionBauangCabalayangan Farmers Asso.Cabalayangan,Bauang LU
Marlyn Dela CruzMemberLa UnionBauangLGU BauangBucayab,Bauang La Union
Corazon AndradaMemberLa UnionBauangPal-lim Veg Growers Asso.Pal-lim Bauang La Union
Edna CorpuzMemberLa UnionBauangBauang Corn Asso. IncBoy utan Bauang La Union
Danilo MadayagMemberLa UnionBauangQuimavite Farmers AssociationQuinavite Bauang La Union
Edna CorpuzMemberLa UnionBauangBauang Dairy Farmers Asso.Bucayab,Bauang La Union
Marilyn UrsuaMemberLa UnionBauangCalumbaya Farmers Asso.Calumbaya,Bauang La Union
Marlon ValdezMemberLa UnionBauangBoy utan Farmers Asso.Boy-utan,Bauang La Union
Emily MabantaMemberLa UnionBauangBagbag Fisherfolk AssociationBagbag,Bauang LU
Virgilo QuilatesMemberLa UnionBauangParingao Fisherfolk Asso.Paringao,Bauang LU
Maximino SuniegaMemberLa UnionBauangBagbag Farmers AssociationBagbag,Bauang LU
Edgardo EguilosMemberLa UnionBauangMun. Fishery CoordinatorUrayong,Bauang LU
Marcelino TejanoMemberLa UnionBauangCalumbaya Farmers Associationcalumbaya Bauang LU
Rogelio Dumo Sr.MemberLa UnionBauangAcao Irrigators AssociationAcao Bauang La Union
Federico PacioMemberLa UnionBauangGuerrero United Farmers Asso.Guerrero, Bauang LU
Marlyn De La CruzMemberLa UnionBauangMun. Agri Infra CoordinatorBucayab,Bauang La Union
Artemio CalicaMemberLa UnionBauangTimpuyog ti Mannalon -BallayBallay abuang La Union
Rolando CalicaMemberLa UnionBauangUrayong Farmers Asso.Urayong Bauang LU
Eduardo MadayagMemberLa UnionBauangPottot Farmers AssociationPottot,Bauang LU
Edita BaltazarMemberLa UnionBauangMun. HVCDP CoordinatorBallay Bauang La Union
Romeo UrsuaMemberLa UnionBauangBucayab Farmers Asso.Bucayab,Bauang LU
Aurora EsperanzaMemberLa UnionBauangPNW RICPayocpoc Norte Weste BLU
Danilo EstigoyMemberLa UnionBauangCentral East Farmers Asso.Central East Bauang LU
Raymundo BaltazarMemberLa UnionBauangMun. Rice CoordinatorBallay Bauang La Union
Dionisio Abubo SrMemberLa UnionBauangPal-lim CooperativePal-lim Bauang LU
Alejanro DumasMemberLa UnionBauangDili CoopDili Bauang LU
Josefina FloresMemberLa UnionBauangPNW Farmers Asso.Payocpoc Norte Weste BLU
Oscar T. PasibeChairpersonLa UnionCabaGana FAGana, Caba, La Union
Josephine S. SobredoCo-Chair (Government)La UnionCabaMunicipal Agriculture OfficeSan Gregorio, Caba, La Union
Wilfredo P. De VillaVice-Chair (Private)La UnionCabaGana FAGana, Caba, La Union
Carmen C. AllasSecretary (Private)La UnionCabaJuan Cartas FAJuan Cartas, Caba,La Union
Eduardo C. BalanagSecretary (Government)La UnionCabaSan Fermin ARB MPCSan Fermin, Caba, La Union
Noel D. BananTreasurerLa UnionCabaSan Jose MPCSan Jose, Caba, La Union
Pablo D. VergaraInternal AuditorLa UnionCabaLiquicia-San Jose Irrigators Assoc.San Jose, Caba, La Union
Ferdinand D. SobrevillaPROLa UnionCabaSan Cornelio Farmers AssociationSan Cornelio, Caba, La Union
Manuel G. BalangueMemberLa UnionCabaSan Jose MPCSan Jose, Caba, La Union
Eliezer P. BacunganMemberLa UnionCabaSan Gregorio FASan Gregorio, Caba, La Union
Froilan B. CacanindinMemberLa UnionCabaMulawin FASan Fermin,Caba,La Union
Domingo P. LorenzoMemberLa UnionCabaSantiago Norte Fishermen Asso.Santiago Norte, Caba, La Union
Dionisio PicañaMemberLa UnionCabaSantiago Sur Farmers & Fishermen Assoc.Santiago Sur,Caba,La Union
Roger B. CarreonMemberLa UnionCabaYoung and Old Vegetable Growers Assoc.San Jose, Caba, La Union
Evelyn G. BananMemberLa UnionCabaSungbat Multi-Purpose Coop.Sobredillo, Caba, La Union
Froilan B. CacanindinMemberLa UnionCabaMulawin FASan Fermin,Caba,La Union
Roger Q. YaranonMemberLa UnionCabaPoblacion Norte FAPoblacion Norte, Caba, La Union
Edgar M. DulayMemberLa UnionCabaAtik Improvement Assoc.Liquicia, Caba, La Union
Alvaro M. PagaduanMemberLa UnionCabaSan carlos FASan Carlos, Caba, La Union
Gloria OrpillaMemberLa UnionCabaBautista FABautista, Caba, La Union
Cleofe LlarenasMemberLa UnionCabaLas-ud FALas-ud, Caba, La Union
Manuel G. BalangueMemberLa UnionCabaSan Jose MPCSan Jose, Caba, La Union
Dionisio PicañaMemberLa UnionCabaSantiago Sur Farmers & Fishermen Assoc.Santiago Sur,Caba,La Union
Venus Beatriz A. MaglayaMemberLa UnionCabaSCILAWMESan Cornelio, Caba, La Union
Gloria OrpillaMemberLa UnionCabaBautista FABautista, Caba, La Union
Aquerica BoadillaChairpersonLa UnionTubaoPideg SWISA AssociationPideg, Tubao, La Union
Melchor ViduyaVice Chair (Private)La UnionTubaoAMPCO AssociationAnduyan, Tubao, La Union
Prudencio CaraTreasurerLa UnionTubaoMasaganang Tubao, LU Farmers AssociationSta Teresa, Tubao, La Union
Antonio DulayAuditorLa UnionTubaoLSBST irrigationSta Teresa, Tubao, La Union
Janet JavierPROLa UnionTubaoFrancia West FAFrancia West, Tubao, La Union
Irene CaneroSecretaryLa UnionTubaoRIC AssociationAnduyan, Tuabo, La Union
Cesario BumanlagMemberLa UnionTubaoLinapwed FALinapew, Tubao, La union
Romeo CabutotanMemberLa UnionTubaoCaoigue SWISA AssociationCaoigue, Tubao, La union
Jimmy CabutotanMemberLa UnionTubaoLinapwed FALinapew, Tubao, La union
Pablito LaroyaMemberLa UnionTubaoTimpuyog Lloren FALloren, Tubao, La union
Marcos PaneloMemberLa UnionTubaoLeones East FALeones East, Tubao, La Union
Rolly RefuerzoMemberLa UnionTubaoTubao Vegetable Growers AssociationAmallapay, Tubao, La Union
Francisca RullodaMemberLa UnionTubaoGonzales FAGonzales, Tubao, La Union
Eddie TavaresMemberLa UnionTubaoAnduyan Lloren IALloren, Tubao, La Union
Rosamaria GagaoinMemberLa UnionTubaoCaoigue SWISA AssociationCaoigue, Tubao, La Union
Leo MontemayorMemberLa UnionTubaoMagsaysay FAMagsaysay, Tubao, La Union
Shernalyn ParrochaMemberLa UnionTubaoAnduyan, Tubao, La Union
Reynaldo MapaloMemberLa UnionTubaoLSBST irrigation AssociationSta. Teresa, Tubao, La Union
Aldrin EstolasMemberLa UnionTubaoLeones West FALeones West, Tubao, La Union
Reynoso GayoMemberLa UnionTubaoHalog West producers AssociationHalog West, Tubao, La Union
Alberto GalisteMemberLa UnionTubaoRizal FARizal, Tubao, La Union
Joe PanedaChairpersonLa UnionAgooCapas Farmers AssnCapas, Agoo, LA Union
Marcelino Laron JrVice Chair (Private)La UnionAgooAgoo Ube Growers AssnMacalva Sur, Agoo, La Union
Rolando MadriagaSecretaryLa UnionAgooMacalva Neighboorhood MPCMacalva Central, Agoo, La Union
Arnel FontanilaTreasurerLa UnionAgooLateral Bee IASan Antonio, Agoo, La Union
Antonio Dulay JrInternal AuditorLa UnionAgooSitio Capugotan FASan Manuel Sur, Agoo, La Union
Demetrio Tamayo JrPROLa UnionAgooCapula FASan Vicente Norte, Agoo, La Union
Marites MamuyacMemberLa UnionAgooSta Maria FASta Maria, Agoo, La Union
Pedro DomondonMemberLa UnionAgooBless Our Organic FASta Rita Central, Agoo, La Union
Eugenio LaroyaMemberLa UnionAgooAgoo Goat Raisers AssnMacalva Central, Agoo, La Union
Ramon OfiladaMemberLa UnionAgooMFARMCSta Rita Sur, Agoo, La Union
Jesus de GuzmanMemberLa UnionAgooBAFCSan Roque West, Agoo, La Union
Bonifacio OrenciaMemberLa UnionAgoomakakalikasan FASan Frnacisco, Agoo, La Union
Romeo DomondonMemberLa UnionAgooKapugutan FASta Rita Norte, Agoo, LA Union
Atilino VillanuevaMemberLa UnionAgooAgoo Bamboo FAAmbitacay, Agoo, La Union
Santiago GarciaMemberLa UnionAgooMacalva Sur MPCMacalva Sur, Agoo, La Union
Jovita DunganMemberLa UnionAgooBNSSta Fe, Agoo, La Union
Beatriz LlavoreMemberLa UnionAgooMacalva Norte FAMacalva Norte, Agoo, La Union
Joe LlavoreMemberLa UnionAgoo4H CLubMacalva Central, Agoo, La Union
Mark Ariel QuezadaMemberLa UnionAgooYouth 4H Club Sta MariaSta Maria, Agoo, La Union
Flash TavasMemberLa UnionAgooPurok FASta Rita Central, Agoo, La Union
Efren CruzMemberLa UnionAgooOrganic PractitionerSta Maria, Agoo, La Union
Alano OrdonaMemberLa UnionAgooBAFCSan Vicente Norte, Agoo, La Union
Albert AlbanMemberLa UnionAgooAgoo Tobacco AssnSan Miguel, Agoo, La Union
Ferdinand MapileChairpersonLa UnionAringayAssociation of Sto Rosario West Farmers IASto Rosario West, Aringay, La Union
Federico RullamasVice Chair (Private)La UnionAringayOrganic Agri Support Network of AringaySta Rita West, Aringay, La Union
Rodalyn PadillaSecretaryLa UnionAringayLEMCOSta Lucia, Aringay, La Union
Victoriano UgayTreasurerLa UnionAringayBrgy. Sto Rosario East Mannalon AssnSto Rosario East, Aringay, La Union
Amado HipolInternal AuditorLa UnionAringayBasca Este FABasca, Aringay, La Union
Danilo MagnoPROLa UnionAringayAringay Dairy Carabao Raisers AssnPangao-aoan, East, Aringay, La Union
Martin BananMemberLa UnionAringayAringay Dairy Carabao Raisers AssnPangao-aoan, East, Aringay, La Union
Robinson DulayMemberLa UnionAringaySta Cecilia Producers CoopSta Cecilia, Aringay, La Union
Andres NinoblaMemberLa UnionAringayMFARMCSta Lucia, Aringay, La Union
Loreto CarreraMemberLa UnionAringaySto Rosario West Fishfolk AssnSto Rosario West, Aringay, La Union
Bernardo ButardoMemberLa UnionAringayMacabato Baro A Namnama MPCIMacabato, Aringay, La Union
Flora GayteroMemberLa UnionAringayMun Fed RICSta Lucia, Aringay, La Union
Imelda DulayMemberLa UnionAringaySta Cecilia RIcSta Cecilia Aringay, La Union
Nikki FajardoMemberLa UnionAringayFed 4H ClubSta. Lucia, Aringay, La Union
Edmar LilanMemberLa UnionAringayBarcelona 4H ClubBarcelona, Aringay, La Union
Nestor CacanindinMemberLa UnionAringayBrgy. Sto Rosario East Mannalon AssnSto Rosario East, Aringay, La Union
Rodolfo CamposMemberLa UnionAringayMacabato San Juan irrigators AssnPingwe Gallano, Aringay, La union
Dominador MapileMemberLa UnionAringayGallnao Upland Lowland Farmers Irrgators AssnSan Juan East, Aringay, La Union
Alexander DulayMemberLa UnionAringayOrganic Agri Support network of AringaySan Juan West, Aringay, La Union
Cecilia CarreonMemberLa UnionAringaySan Simon East FASan Simon West, Aringay, La Union
Jimmy FrigillanaMemberLa UnionAringaySamahang Magpapalay at Mais ng San AntonioSan Antonio, Aringay, La Union
Renato RamirezMemberLa UnionAringayCENSA Hilltag FASan Juan West, Aringay, La Union
Ruperto DulayMemberLa UnionAringayFarmer Assn of St. Rita de CasiaSan Juan East, Aringay, La Union
Fernando RamosMemberLa UnionAringayManga Farmers AssnManga, Aringay, La union
Edna CacanindinMemberLa UnionAringayMaize Crafters CoopSan Juan West, Aringay, La Union
Eduardo MabantaMemberLa UnionAringayAringay Onion Growers AssnSto Rosario, Aringay, La Union
Myrna NicolasMemberLa UnionAringaySan Simon East FASan Simon East, Aringay, La union
Mario GatchalianMemberLa UnionAringaySan Benito Norte FASan Benito, Aringay, La Union
Victor AbelleraMemberLa UnionAringayPangao-aoan East FAPangao-aoan, Aringay, La Union
Ronnie MarigzaMemberLa UnionAringaySta Lucia FASta Lucia, Aringay, La Union
Ernesto ParrochaMemberLa UnionAringaySan Eugenio FASan Eugenio, Aringay, La Union
Maximino RosalChairpersonLa UnionPugoSAMA Irrigators AssociationDuplas, Pugo, La Union
Ernesto PaculanVice Chair (Private)La UnionPugoKen Bacnang irrigators AssnCuenca, Pugo, La Union
Elena FranciscoSecretaryLa UnionPugoCagaling FAPalina, Pugo, La union
Alex UrbanesTreasurerLa UnionPugoSaytan FASaytan, Pugo, La Union
Arsenio AtaoInternal AuditorLa UnionPugoSaytan FASAytan, Pugo, La Union
Marianito CastilloPROLa UnionPugoMaoasoas Norte IADuplas, Pugo, La Union
Glenn LipaenMemberLa UnionPugoDacnap FACares, pugo, La Union
Jaime BantidingMemberLa UnionPugoPagbiagan IAPob East Pugo, La Union
Froilan GarciaMemberLa UnionPugoPugo Vegetable Growers AssnTavora Proper, Pugo, La Union
Jose TacderasMemberLa UnionPugoSama Sama AssnMaoasoas, Pugo, La Union
Paulino AsuncionMemberLa UnionPugoFama Farmers AssocationAmbalite, Pugo, La union
Quirino QuilatesMemberLa UnionPugoSan Luis FASan Luis, Pugo, La Union
Alfredo PalabayMemberLa UnionPugoSaytan FASAytan, Pugo, La Union
Leoncio PanedaMemberLa UnionPugoTavora Proper FATavora Proper, Pugo, La Union
Romulo PagarMemberLa UnionPugoSama Sama AssnMaoasoas Sur, Pugo, La Union
Lorenzo CamachoMemberLa UnionPugoAmbangonan FIAAmbangonan, Pugo, La Union
Emelia SegundoMemberLa UnionPugoAmianan Palina FAPalina, Pugo, La Union
Domingo BaniteMemberLa UnionPugoKen Bacnang irrigators AssnCuenca, Pugo, La Union
Rolando RafananMemberLa UnionPugoSaytan FASaytan, Pugo, La Union
Eloisa BahatanMemberLa UnionPugoSaytan Savings CoopSaytan, Pugo, La Union
Cirilo RafananMemberLa UnionPugoSaytan FASaytan, Pugo, La Union
Darwin JaravataMemberLa UnionPugoSan Luis IP FASan Luis, Pugo, La Union
Rogelio NaronMemberLa UnionPugoSama Sama AssnMaoasoas Sur, Pugo, La Union
Orendo OmaoengMemberLa UnionPugoBaliw FAPob West, Pugo, La Union
Johnny MadriagaMemberLa UnionPugoMaoasoas Norte IAMaoasoas Sur, Pugo, La Union
Macario BanataoMemberLa UnionPugoEspaniola IACuenca, Pugo, La Union
Demetrio OlarteMemberLa UnionPugoSama Sama AssnMaoasoas Sur, Pugo, La Union
Johnny DaoaMemberLa UnionPugoSaytan FaSaytan, Pugo, La Union
Eugenio GarceraMemberLa UnionPugoSaytan FASaytan, Pugo, La Union
Teodicio VenturaMemberLa UnionPugoMaoasoas Norte IAMaoasoas, Pugo, La Union
Diosdado SagampudMemberLa UnionPugoPagbiagan IAPob West, Pugo, La Union
Wendell DacpanoMemberLa UnionPugoSan Pascual IATavora Proper, Pugo, La Union
Benjamin GaleraMemberLa UnionPugoAmianan-Paliona FAPalina, Pugo, La Union
Francis AndersonMemberLa UnionPugoSaytan FASaytan, Pugo, La Union
Ruben TavaresMemberLa UnionPugoSama Sama AssnMaoasoas, Pugo, La Union
Nestor DucusinChairpersonLa UnionSan JuanBugbucao IABugbugcao, San Juan, La Union
Flordeliza NanaVice Chair (Private)La UnionSan JuanLadies of San juan Poultry Raisers AssnGuin guinabang, San Juan, La Union
Rolando CabadingSecretaryLa UnionSan JuanOrganic Producers of San Juan La UnionDasay, San Juan, La Union
Fausto RiveraTreasurerLa UnionSan JuanBugbugcao FABugbugcao, San Juan, La Union
Samuel FontanillaInternal AuditorLa UnionSan JuanNagyubuyuban-Baballosa IABaballosa, San Juan, La Union
Anabel PalabayPROLa UnionSan JuanCaculangan Riverside Farmers and Fishermen's Assncaculangang, San Juan, La Union
Ramon AbadMemberLa UnionSan JuanAssn of United Farmers and Irrigators DuplasDupas, San Juan, La Union
Renato LotinoMemberLa UnionSan JuanSan Felipe Farmers IA of San Juan, La UnionSan Felipe, San Juan, La Union
Angelita TumbagaMemberLa UnionSan JuanCatdungan MPCICatdungan, San Juan, La Union
Regino Galvez SrMemberLa UnionSan JuanNagyubuyuban Goat Raisers AssnNagyubuyuban, San Juan, La Union
Rodolfo MirandaMemberLa UnionSan JuanMFARMCCacapian, San Juan, La Union
Candido MacatoMemberLa UnionSan JuanNadsaag Bambanay communal irrigators Assn of San Juan, La UnionBambanay, San Juan, La Union
Amado SobrepenaMemberLa UnionSan JuanPacpacac Pagdildilan IApacpacac, San Juan, La Union
Lilia DacumosMemberLa UnionSan JuanNadsaag Bambanay communal irrigators Assn of San Juan, La UnionBambanay, San Juan, La Union
Jhuna DaguploMemberLa UnionSan Juan4H Naguirangan San Juan, La UnionNaguirangan, San Juan, La Union
Lamberto QuizonMemberLa UnionSan Juanfarmers IA of Dasay, San Juan, La UnionDasay, San Juan, La Union
Srerepin MirandaMemberLa UnionSan JuanCacapian IACacapian, San Juan, La Union
Benjamin ManiponMemberLa UnionSan JuanNagsabaran communal IANagsabaran, San Juan, La Union
Antonio CalaycayMemberLa UnionSan JuanSan Juan Vegetable Growers AssnOaquing, San Juan La Union
Victoriano Petina JrChairpersonLa UnionRosarioBued CIS DAM 1 Irrigators Service Association, INC.Tay-ac, Rosario, La Union
Artemio FangVice Chair (Private)La UnionRosarioMalicnao IAConcepcion Rosario, La union
Julita AquinoSecretaryLa UnionRosarioRICCataguintingan, Rosario, Launion
Erlinda GuintoTreasurerLa UnionRosarioMFARMCBani, Rosario, La Union
Efren BasalloInternal AuditorLa UnionRosarioFarmers Irrigators Assn of Rosario La UnionNangcamotian, Rosario, La union
Nelson TavasPROLa UnionRosarioInabaan Sur Planters IAInabaan Sur, rosario, La Union
Alejandrino CasillamemberLa UnionRosarioAmlang FAAmlang, Rosario, La union
Benjamin CalongeMemberLa UnionRosarioCataguintingan small Water Impounding System Assn IncCataguintingan, Rosario, La Union
Jose LaroyaMemberLa UnionRosarioInabaan norte MPCInabaan Norte, ROsario, La Union
Rolando rocaporMemberLa UnionRosarioFarmers Innovative Technology for RosarioTabtabungao, Rosario, LA Union
rodel BalanonMemberLa UnionRosarioLa Union goat Rasiers Assn Incbenteng Sapilang Rosario, La Union
Eddie Algas Jr.MemberLa UnionRosarioBani Fisherfolk AssnBani, Rosario, La Union
Victoriano PadillaMemberLa UnionRosarioPusunang tatay MPCTay ac Rosario, La Union
Lea CasillaMemberLa UnionRosarioFarmtechBenteng Sapilang Rosario, La Union
Arlyn MarquezMemberLa UnionRosarioRabon FARabon, Rosario, La Union
Pedro DiocaresMemberLa UnionRosarioAnak Bukid FASan Jose Rosario, La union
Christine Joy RocaporMemberLa UnionRosario4H ClubTabtabungao, Rosario, LA Union
Rodolfo CalcaligongMemberLa UnionRosarioBangar FAbangar, Rosario, La Union
rolan BaucanMemberLa UnionRosarioCarunoan West Farmers AssnCarunoan West, Rosario, La Union
Fernando SapitulaMemberLa UnionRosarioGunarofaGumot Nagcolaran, Rosario, La Union
Marcin HufalarMemberLa UnionRosarioGB FAGumot Nagcolaran, Rosario, La Union
Fernando RiveraMemberLa UnionRosarioCasilagan FACasilagan, Rosario, La Union
Roberto MartinezMemberLa UnionRosarioContabilla FATabtabungao, Rosario, La Union
Arthur CalubMemberLa UnionRosarioCadumanian FACadumanian, Rosario, La Union
Martin Calonge JrMemberLa UnionRosarioCarunoan East FACarunoan East, Rosario, La Union
Carlos MabutasMemberLa UnionRosarioinabaan norte FAInabaan Norte, Rosario, LA Union
Ireneo DomesMemberLa UnionRosarioNagtagaan FANagtagaan, Rosario, La Union
Jaime GenetaMemberLa UnionRosariotanglag FATanglag, Rosario, LA Union
Claro HalogMemberLa UnionRosarioMarcos FAMarcos, ROsario, La Union
Mario PanedaMemberLa UnionRosarioVila FAVila, Rosario, La Union
Nicanor ViloriaMemberLa UnionRosarioAlipang FAAlipang, Rosario, LA Union
florencio HalogMemberLa UnionRosariomusaking FAAlipang, Rosario, LA Union
Marcos LopezMemberLa UnionRosarioParasapas Rosario, La UnionParaspas, Rosario, La Union
Laura BoadoChairpersonLa UnionSto TomasUbagan Fisheries AssociationUbaganan, Sto Tomas, La Union
Rogelio ZanduetaVice Chair (Private)La UnionSto Tomassitio Ubanfo FASitio Ubando Patac, Sto Tomas, La Union
Helen AgasenSecretaryLa UnionSto TomasLivestock Raisers of Sto TomasCasilgan, Sto Tomas, La Union
bonifacio SaldevarTreasurerLa UnionSto Tomasnamboongan FANamboongan, Sto Tomas, La Union
Alfonso Alcantarainternal AuditorLa UnionSto TomasDamortis FADamortis, Sto Tomas, La union
Emmanuel EnriquezPROLa UnionSto TomasSitio Ubando Upland Farmers AssnPatac, Sto Tomas, La Union
Wilma TadinaMemberLa UnionSto Tomasnamboongan FANamboongan, Sto Tomas, La union
Diosdado sobrevillaMemberLa UnionSto TomasPatac FAPatac, Sto Tomas, La Union
Ernesto NinalgaMemberLa UnionSto TomasMFARMCUbaganan, Sto Tomas, La Union
Roger de GuzmanMemberLa UnionSto TomasNamonitan fisherfolk AssnNamonitan, Sto Tomas, La Union
Clarence SapitulaMemberLa UnionSto TomasAmbitacay FAAmbitacay, Agoo, La Union
Loreto Munar Sr.MemberLa UnionSto TomasDamortis Upland FADamortis, Sto Tomas, La union
Juan GenetaMemberLa UnionSto TomasCupang Sto Tomas FACupang, Sto Tomas, La Union
Bonifacio SaldevarMemberLa UnionSto TomasNamboongan FANamboongan, Sto Tomas, La Union
Robert SolivenMemberLa UnionSto TomasUbagan FAUbagan, Sto Tomas, La Union
rogelio ZanduetaMemberLa UnionSto TomasSitio Ubando FAPatac, Sto Tomas, La Union
Amparo HufalarMemberLa UnionSto TomasTimpuyog Dagiti Mannalon ti CasilaganCasilagan, Sto Tomas, la Union
Helen AgasenMemberLa UnionSto TomasLivestock Raisers of Sto TomasCasilagan, Sto Tomas, La Union
Edgar AguilarMemberLa UnionSto TomasPatac 4HPatac, Sto Tomas, La union
Vince Stephen SerranoMemberLa UnionSto TomasDamortis 4HDamortis, Sto Tomas, La Union
Leo RamosMemberLa UnionSto TomasSeed Growers IALomboy, Sto Tomas, La Union
Elpidio DulayMemberLa UnionSto TomasCasntaan Fisherfolk AssnCasantanaan Sto Tomas, La Union
romeo RafananMemberLa UnionSto TomasCasilagan FACasilagan, Sto Tomas, La Union
Ambrosio Pagar JrMemberLa UnionSto TomasTococ IaTococ, Sto Tomas, La Union
Cesar DoctoleroMemberLa UnionSto Tomasnamonitan FANamonitan, Sto Tomas, La Union
Maximo NazaroMemberLa UnionSto TomasTimpuyog dagiti mannalon ti CalisaganCasilagan, Sto Tomas, La union
Abraham LacebalMemberLa UnionSto TomasCabaruan Aquaculture GrowersCabaruan, Sto Tomas, La Union
dominador PanegaMemberLa UnionSto TomasPongpong FIAPongpong, Sto Tomas, La Union
Gilbert PeraltaMemberLa UnionSto TomasFernando FAFernando, Sto Tomas, La Union
Allan AdonaMemberLa UnionSto TomasNarvacan FANarvacan, Sto Tomas, La Union
Deogracias TambaloMemberLa UnionSto TomasCentral Damortis Dried fish VendorsDamortis, Sto Tomas, La Union
Corazon CasugaMemberLa UnionSto TomasDamortis Sto Tomas Vendors AssnDamortis, Sto Tomas, La Union
Imelda EstepaChairpersonLa UnionNaguilianNaguilian Irrigators FACabaritan Norte, Naguilian, La union
Gregorio Ramos JrVice Chair (Private)La UnionNaguilianNCISNatividad, Nag, La Union
Susan PulidoSecretaryLa UnionNaguilianBaraoas Sur FABaraoas, Nag, La Union
Virginia EstepaTreasurerLa UnionNaguilianDallipaoen, Nag, La Union
Carmela Cacdacinternal AuditorLa UnionNaguilianTimpuyog FACasilgan, Nag, La Union
Estrelita PinedaPROLa UnionNaguilianCabaritan Sur, Nag, La Union
Rodelo PopesMemberLa UnionNaguilianNCISNatividad, Nag, La Union
Jerry SorianoMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLMANCabaritan Sur, Nag, La Union
Ric EstepaMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLMANCabaritan Norte, Naguilian, La union
William CampillaMemberLa UnionNaguilianACAAngin, Nag, La Union
Soledad PulmanoMemberLa UnionNaguilianIPSAl alinao norte, Nag. La Union
Esterlita PinedaMemberLa UnionNaguilianTimpuyogCabaritan, Nag, La Union
Romeo JuquianaMemberLa UnionNaguilianSC AssociationAmbaracao Sur, Nag, La Union
Roberto FloresMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNSan Antonio, Nag, La Union
Eddie TeroMemberLa UnionNaguilianTimpuyog ti CasilaganCasilagan, Nag, La Union
Leovigildo LibatiqueMemberLa UnionNaguilianPadanum NCISRibsuan, Nag, La Unionj
Orlando LiclicanMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAN NaguilianAguioas, Nag, La Union
Vicky JuganasMemberLa UnionNaguilianRICBalecbec, Nag, La Union
Roger CansilaoMemberLa UnionNaguilianOrganic FABaraoas Sur, Nag, La Union
Carina MadronaMemberLa UnionNaguilianMango Growers AssnBalecbec, Nag, La Union
Ame rilleraMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAN NaguilianBimmotbot, Nag, La Union
romeo TobiasMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNCabaritan NOrte, Nag, La Union
Santiago AquinoMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLMANGusing Sur, Nag, La Union
Soledad GarciaMemberLa UnionNaguilianVegetable Growers AssnCabaritan Norte, Nag, La Union
Lailanie RimandoMemberLa UnionNaguilianFarmers and fisherfolk AssnAmbaracao Sur, Nag, La Union
Elena GacayanMemberLa UnionNaguilianVegetable Growers AssnSili, Nag, La Union
Jenny MasulitMemberLa UnionNaguilianKALIPIMangungunay, Nag, La Union
Gloria Bao-inganMemberLa UnionNaguilianCARDambaracao, Nag, La Union
Soledad PulmanoMemberLa UnionNaguilianKALIPIAl - Alinao Norte, Nag, La Union
Remilyn BambaoMemberLa UnionNaguilianBANNUARDallipaoen, Nag, La Union
Ramon MendozaMemberLa UnionNaguilianPadanum NCISSili, Nag, La Union
Segundo CamposMemberLa UnionNaguilianNCISNatividad, Nag, La Union
ronaldo Nino SrMemberLa UnionNaguilianFarmers and fisherfolk AssnAmbaracao Sur, Nag, La Union
Gloria ArellanoMemberLa UnionNaguilianKALIPICasilagan, Nag, La Union
Marita ArizMemberLa UnionNaguilianBancagan AssnBancagan, Nag, La Union
Julita ArizMemberLa UnionNaguilianLUVWICabaritan Sur, nag, La Union
Marcelina EstipularMemberLa UnionNaguilianLUVWIBato, Nag, La Union
Imelda GurionMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNBancagan, Nag, La Union
Sevilla LopezMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNCabaritan Sur, nag, La Union
Manolita EstandianMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNDallipaoen, Nag, La Union
Anselmo VillanuevaMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNDarmuangan, Nag, La Union
romeo MaputiMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNAl - Alinao Norte, Nag, La Union
Juan AbenesMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNAl - alinao Sur, Nag, La union
Ludivico LagascaMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNBancagan, Nag, La Union
Recto PumaresMemberLa UnionNaguilianLUVWTDallipaoen, Nag, La Union
Alvaro FlorescaMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNMangungunay, Nag, La Union
Renato HipolMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNDarmuangan, Nag, La Union
Ramon MendozaMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNSili, Nag, La Union
Timothy JohnMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNBimmotbot, Nag, La Union
Leonardo JuganesMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNDallipaoen, Nag, La Union
Rogelio MerinMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNBalecbec, Nag, La Union
Roland LegaspiMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNBalecbec, Nag, La Union
Victor AbenesMemberLa UnionNaguilianFLAMNAl - Alinao Norte, Nag, La Union
Abelardo MunarChairpersonLa UnionLunaLuna Organic FAMagallanes, Luna, La Union
Benjamin Camat JrVice Chair (Private)La UnionLunaSeed Growers MPC of La UnionSuyo, Luna, La Union
Teresita AlimpiaSecretaryLa UnionLunaBarrientos Farmers Raisers AssnBarrientos, Luna, La Union
Evangeline OcasionTreasurerLa UnionLunaOaqui #4 MPCOaqui #4, Luna, La Union
Elpidio Ganibaninternal AuditorLa UnionLunaPantar Cantoria IACantoria #1, Luna, La Union
Ruel ValdezPROLa UnionLunaindividualRimos #3, Luna, La Union
Clarence FabroMemberLa UnionLunaTallaoen SWISATallaoen, Luna, La Union
Virgilio NelmidaMemberLa UnionLunaSDN SWISASto Domingo Norte, Luna, La Union
Albino OpenaMemberLa UnionLunaIndividualPila Luna, La Union
Demetrio BautistaMemberLa UnionLunaIndividualBungro, Luna, La Union
Feliciano Ocasion Jr.MemberLa UnionLunaCantonria #4 FACantoria #4, Luna, La Union
Marcelino OrtizMemberLa UnionLunaCantoria #2 FACantoria #2, Luna, La Union
Romeo Castaneda SrMemberLa UnionLunaIndividualRimos #5, Luna, La Union
Amado NegranzaMemberLa UnionLunaIndividualRimos #2, Luna, La Union
Victor MoralesMemberLa UnionLunaOaqui #1 MPCOaqui #1, Luna, La Union
Cirpriano Venegas Sr.MemberLa UnionLunaLuna Bangar FARimos #4, Luna, La Union
Potenoa CarinoMemberLa UnionLunaSarioana IAOaqui #4, Luna, La Union
Gregorio NullarMemberLa UnionLunaOaqui #2 MPCOaqui #2, Luna La Union
Joel NavorMemberLa UnionLunaIndividualSalcedo, Luna, La Union
Freddie NegranzaMemberLa UnionLunaIndividualRimos #1, Luna, La Union
Ruben NucalMemberLa UnionLunaMayabung FIAMagsiping, Luna, La Union
Danilo NituraMemberLa UnionLunaSuyo FASuyo, Luna, La Union
Lailanie SabadoMemberLa UnionLunaIndividualRissing, Luna, La Union
Felicidad EspirituMemberLa UnionLunaGaget Navo Sur FANalvo Sur, Luna, La Union
Juri eerik NieveraMemberLa UnionLunaIndividualSto Domingo Norte, Luna, La Union
Ruben NeronaMemberLa UnionLunaIndividualPitpitac, Luna, La Union
Francisco Tumbacao JrMemberLa UnionLunaIndividualCarisquies, Luna, La Union
Jun BalalaMemberLa UnionLunaBarangobong FABarangobong, Luna, La Union
Beverly MananganMemberLa UnionLunaLOFANagrebcan, Luna, La Union
Helen DagdagMemberLa UnionLunaLOFASalcedo, Luna, La Union
Esperanza CorpuzMemberLa UnionLunaLSCCBusel busel, Luna, La Union
Carmelita NulledoMemberLa UnionLunaLOFAPila, Luna, La Union
Joel LaungaChairpersonLa UnionBagulinBarbaraoas Upland Farmers AssnDagup, Bagulin, La Union
Ben DodonVice Chair (Private)La UnionBagulinGive and Take FATagudtud, Bagulin, La Union
Cecilia CamaraoSecretaryLa UnionBagulinSumadag RIcDagup, Bagulin, La Union
Anita falancyTreasurerLa UnionBagulinNaguey RICNaguey, Bagulin, La Union
Pepito TinoInternal AuditorLa UnionBagulinElian FABaay, Bagulin, La Union
Hener Binay anPROLa UnionBagulinLamlamiing Broommakers and FALibbo, Bagulin La Union
Clemente EslaoMemberLa UnionBagulinWallayan FAWallayan, Bagulin, La Union
Satur SibaenMemberLa UnionBagulinSolsolinek FADangdangla, Bagulin, La Union
Imelda WallitMemberLa UnionBagulinCambaly Goat Raisers AssnCambaly, Bagulin, La Union
Antonio LaduanMemberLa UnionBagulinGait FATagudtud, Bagulin, La Union
Orebel LasenMemberLa UnionBagulinLibbo FALibbo, Bagulin La Union
Arcival MontesMemberLa UnionBagulinMFARMCCambaly, Bagulin, La Union
Ramon RilleraMemberLa UnionBagulinPila FAPila, Cambaly, Baguli, La Union
Valentin DangpilenMemberLa UnionBagulinCardiz FACardiz, Bagulin, La Union
Artemio GuerreoMemberLa UnionBagulinSumadag FASumadag, Bagulin, La Union
Katlyn GacaoMemberLa UnionBagulinBagulin MPCCambaly, Baguli, La Union
Betty CarioMemberLa UnionBagulinButwacan Bayen RICBaay, Bagulin, La Union
Ricardo CatalioMemberLa UnionBagulinLaylaya Highlanders FACardiz, Bagulin, La Union
Alfredo DacumosMemberLa UnionBagulinInmayos FADagup, Bagulin, La Union
Delfin DangsianMemberLa UnionBagulinTio angan Saranay MPCTio-angan, Bagulin, La Union
Jaime CatalinoMemberLa UnionBagulinBaay IABaay, Bagulin, La Union
Aquino CabadingMemberLa UnionBagulinProper Alibangsay FAAlibangsay, Bagulin, La Union
Mabini LaoayanMemberLa UnionBagulinKilong FAKilong, Cambaly, Bagulin, La Union
Walter DangpilenMemberLa UnionBagulinTopinao FATopinao, Bagulin, La Union
Edgar BadiaMemberLa UnionBagulinCamably FACambaly, Bagulin, La Union
Felix MutuaMemberLa UnionBagulinUpper Wallayan FAWallayan, Bagulin, La Union
Sandra AteniaoMemberLa UnionBagulinTio angan FATio-angan, Bagulin, La Union
Armando NarcisoChairpersonLa UnionBacnotanSan Martin Palayamanan Farmers AssnSan Martin, Bacnotan, La Union
Oscar OcampoVice Chair (Private)La UnionBacnotanLisqueb MPCPob, Bacnotan, La Union
Zenaida PaduaSecretaryLa UnionBacnotanTAMPOC Oya-oy CoopLisqueb, Bacnotan, La Union
ronald LicuduneTreasurerLa UnionBacnotanTammocalao coopOya oy, Bacnotan, La Union
Ronie UlatInternal AuditorLa UnionBacnotanGinintuang Masaganang Ani Sapilang Farmers IncSapilang, Bacnotan, La Union
Ruben CandongPROLa UnionBacnotanArosip FAArosip, Bacnotan, La Union
Rolando RabangMemberLa UnionBacnotanMFARMCQuirino, Bacnotan, La Union
Alejandro MonaresMemberLa UnionBacnotanSALBASACASay oan Bacnotan, La Union
Crispino GonzalesMemberLa UnionBacnotanVegetables FAMabaengbeng 1, Bacnotan, La Union
Leodivico LiduineMemberLa UnionBacnotanCabaroan FACabaroan, Bacnotan, La Union
Randy LicudineMemberLa UnionBacnotanSWISABussaoit, Bacnotan, LA Union
Aurelio BucsitMemberLa UnionBacnotanBallogo FABallogo, Bacnotan, La Union
Rogelio RinonMemberLa UnionBacnotanNangalisan MPCNangalisan, Bacnotna, La Union
Felomina GanuelasMemberLa UnionBacnotanBagutot FABagutoto, Bacnotan, La Union
Ronald LicudineMemberLa UnionBacnotanSapilang, Bacnotan, La Union
Jesusa GaudiaMemberLa UnionBacnotanGuinabang MPCGuinabang, Bacnotan, La Union
Wilfredo DelenaMemberLa UnionBacnotanCabugao Farmers Credit GroupGalongen, Bacnotan, La Union
Benigna SolisMemberLa UnionBacnotanAgtipal Bagutot SWISAAgtipal, Bacnotan, La Union
Reynaldo VergaraMemberLa UnionBacnotanBussaoit SWISABussaoit, Bacnotan, LA Union
Nelson DelmendoMemberLa UnionBacnotanZaragosa MPCZaragosa, Bacnotan, La Union
Filomena GanuelasMemberLa UnionBacnotanindividualBagutoto, Bacnotan, La Union
Felipe GamiaoMemberLa UnionBacnotanPoblacion Farmers IncPoblacion, Bacnotan, La Union
Ariel AbarrientosMemberLa UnionBacnotanPoblacion Farmers IncPoblacion, Bacnotan, La Union
Pablo GabuyaMemberLa UnionBacnotanSan MArtina Palayamanan FASan Martin, Bacnotan, La Union
Neri AnchetaMemberLa UnionBacnotanindividualBagutot, Bacnotan, La Union
Valentin VillanuevaMemberLa UnionBacnotanAgtipal Bagutot SWISAAgtipal, Bacnotan, La Union
Grace VillanuevaMemberLa UnionBacnotanAgtipal Bagutot SWISAAgtipal, Bacnotan, La Union
Armando BambaoMemberLa UnionBacnotanIndividualMabanengbeng II, Bacnotan, La Union
Josefino CargoMemberLa UnionBacnotanBLUOFA IncSta Cruz, Bacnotan, La Union
Elias ChavezMemberLa UnionBacnotanCasiaman FACasiaman, Bacnotan, La Union
Zenaida BaduaMemberLa UnionBacnotanTammocalao CoopTammocalao, Bacnotan, La Union
Josefina CorpuzMemberLa UnionBacnotannangalisab MPCNangalisan, Bacnotan, La Union
Frankie AquinoMemberLa UnionBacnotanGalongen MPCGalongen, Bacnotan, La Union
Carlito EslavaChairpersonLa UnionSan GabrielBucao, Bumbuneg Irrigators AssnBumbuneg, San Gabriel, La Union
Renato MeloVice Chair (Private)La UnionSan GabrielBumbuneg FABumbuneg, San Gabriel, La Union
Isabelita EslavaSecretaryLa UnionSan GabrielBumbuneg FABumbuneg, San Gabriel, La Union
Arsenio DacumosTreasurerLa UnionSan GabrielBucao Proper FABucao, San Gabriel, La Union
Nelly DucusinInternal AuditorLa UnionSan GabrielApayao Womens AssnApayao, San Gabriel, La Union
Leuba DacumosPROLa UnionSan GabrielBucao RICBucao, San Gabriel, La Union
Julius ManzanoMemberLa UnionSan GabrielKilat irrigators AssnBumbuneg, San Gabriel, La Union
rufino SugandoMemberLa UnionSan GabrielApayao Highland Vegetable Producers AssnApayao, San Gabriel, La Union
Zacarias Binay-anMemberLa UnionSan GabrielAmontoc Highland Vegetable Farmers AssnAmontoc, San Gabrielm, La Union
Crisanto SubidoMemberLa UnionSan GabrielCarcarabasa FABucao, San Gabriel, La Union
Isidro BacaniMemberLa UnionSan GabrielMFARMCBucao, San Gabriel, La Union
Albert CulbenganMemberLa UnionSan GabrielLipay Proper FALipay Proper, San Gabriel, LA Union
Filipe OlanioMemberLa UnionSan GabrielLacong Highland Vegetable FALacong, San Gabriel, La Union
Rogelio ClaroMemberLa UnionSan GabrielPolipol FAPolipol, San Gabriel, La Union
Domingo MonjeMemberLa UnionSan GabrielSAGAD FABayabas, San Gabriel, La Union
Antonina CatungalMemberLa UnionSan GabrielIndividualPoblacion, San Gabriel, La Union
Nobel malinasMemberLa UnionSan GabrielPICAO FADaking, San Gabirel, La Union
Ronny LaconsayMemberLa UnionSan GabrielDardarat FALipay Sur, San Gabriel, La Union
Jesus floresMemberLa UnionSan GabrielNalusbo Lilipan FABayabas, San Gabirel, La Union
Froilan ClaroMemberLa UnionSan GabrielPolipol FAPolipol, San Gabriel, La Union
Crualdo SorianoMemberLa UnionSan GabrielIndividualLacong, San Gabriel, La Union
Siliva BolinaoMemberLa UnionSan GabrielFarmer Ladies AssnLon oy, San Gabriel, La Union
Sakio PasianMemberLa UnionSan GabrielDaking IADaking, San Gabriel, La Union
Artemio BaldomeroMemberLa UnionSan GabrielAmianan FALacong, San Gabriel, La Union
Nancy SabadoChairpersonLa UnionBurgosImelda Burgos FAImelda, Burgos, La Union
Martin MarianoVice Chair (Private)La UnionBurgosBilis Burgos FAImelda, Burgos, La Union
May Ann SinocruzSecretaryLa UnionBurgosClimate Change Resilient Agriculture Burgos CooperativeImelda, Burgos, La Union
Genoveva GallardoTreasurerLa UnionBurgosIndividualNew Poblacion, Burgos, La Union
Runyll Pappia-aoInternal AuditorLa UnionBurgosUnity Blossom 4H ClubNew Poblacion, Burgos, La Union
Jose BurcioPROLa UnionBurgosPitak Irrigators and Farmers Assn IncDelles, Burgos, La union
Jacinto DongaelMemberLa UnionBurgosCebuano Burgos FABilis, Burgos, La Union
Flordeliza GasconMemberLa UnionBurgosDam 3 Lower Delles Irrigators and FADelles, Burgos, La union
Andres EstepaMemberLa UnionBurgosTimpuyog ti Mannalon Irrigators and FALower Tum, Burgos, La Union
Rene GacadMemberLa UnionBurgosSalubong Benadang FADelles, Burgos, La union
Paulo PaclitMemberLa UnionBurgosLinuan FALinuan, Burgos, La Union
Corazon SalayMemberLa UnionBurgosSalubong Benadang FADelles, Burgos, La union
Loida PanagsanganMemberLa UnionBurgosImelda Burgos LU Climate Change Resilient and Livelihoof FAimelda, Burgos, La Union
Jose BurcioMemberLa UnionBurgosPitak Irrigators and Farmers Assn IncDelles, Burgos, La union
Richebelle LomboyMemberLa UnionBurgosRIC BurgosNew Poblacion, Burgos, La Union
Cecilia sisonMemberLa UnionBurgosimelda Burgos LU Goat Raisersimelda, Burgos, La Union
John Paul LomboyMemberLa UnionBurgosUnity Blossom 4H ClubNew Poblacion, Burgos, La Union
Robert AttingMemberLa UnionBurgosBolikewkew Burgos FADelles, Burgos, La Union
Eliseo GapasinMemberLa UnionBurgosLibtong Burgos FALibtong, Burgos, La Union
Orlando T. RosquitaChairpersonPangasinanAlcalaFederation of Rice and Corn Organizations INCBersamin, Alcala, Pangasinan
Edward C. GallarinVice-Chair (Private)PangasinanAlcalaKisikis Small Scale Irrigation Farmers AssociationKisikis, Alcala, Pangasinan
Nestor B. CalumayanSecretary (Private)PangasinanAlcalaGualsic Farmers AssociationGualsic, Alcala, Pangasinan
Gregorio P. QuintelaTreasurerPangasinanAlcalaAlcala Onion Growers MPCVacante, Alcala, Pangasinan
Romeo OcampoInternal AuditorPangasinanAlcalaLivestock and Cassava F ASPA, Alcala, Pangasinan
Reynaldo B. TorresPROPangasinanAlcalaLow Income Farmers AssociationPindangan Centro, Alcala, Pangasinan
Reynaldo P. OlpindoMemberPangasinanAlcalaSamahan ng mga Makabagong Magsasaka ng AnulidAnulid, Alcala, Pangasinan
Igna G. QueridoMemberPangasinanAlcalaindividual
Norberto DanzilMemberPangasinanAlcalaindividual
Erlinda G. SimeonMemberPangasinanAlcalaindividual
Jonathan M. CarolinoMemberPangasinanAlcalaindividual
Merlita C. TugasMemberPangasinanAlcalaindividual
Noli C. PadreMemberPangasinanAlcalaFarmers Association of San VicenteSan Vicente, Alcala, Pangasinan
Renato C. PeraltaMemberPangasinanAlcalaAtainan Farmers AssociaationAtainan, Alcala, Pangasinan
Sandy G. BarrogaMemberPangasinanAlcalaPindangan Centro Farmers AssociationPindangan Centro, Alcala, Pangasinan
Herculess. PitpitanMemberPangasinanAlcalaSan Pedro Ili SSIS FASan Pero Ili, Alcala, Pangasinan
Edgar BautistaMemberPangasinanAlcalaBersamin Agricultural CooperativeBersamin, Alcala, Pangasinan
Gener M. De GuzmanMemberPangasinanAlcalaBarangay Poblacion EastPoblacion East, Alcala, Pangasinan
Cecilia J. FlojoMemberPangasinanAlcalaMacayo Agricultural CooperativeMacayo, Alcala, Pangasinan
Danilo A. PascualMemberPangasinanAlcalaSamahan ng mga Maliliit na MagsasakaKisikis, Alcala, Pangasinan
Annacel A. BodayMemberPangasinanAlcalaBarangay CanarvacananCanarvacanan, Alcala, Pangasinan
Rosita MendozaMemberPangasinanAlcalaAlcala Tobacco, Rice and Corn Agriculture CooperativeSPA, Alcala, Pangasinan
Lourdes S. DacasinMemberPangasinanAlcalaMacayo Farmers AssociationMacayo, Alcala, Pangasinan
Allan RosquitaMemberPangasinanAlcalaAgri YoCanarvacanan, Alcala, Pangasinan
Mr. Bonifacio G. QuimosingChairpersonPangasinanBinmaleyCaloocan Norte Fisherfolks Assn.Caloocan Norte, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Pedro P. MagnoVice-Chair (Private Sector)PangasinanBinmaleyDulag Farmers Assn.Gayaman, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Ms. Alma BautistaSecretary(Private)PangasinanBinmaleyLGBR- Caloocan Norte ChapterCaloocan Norte, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Ms. Lune S. QuintoTreasurerPangasinanBinmaleyGayaman Aqua processor Assn.Gayaman, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Ms. Susie Delos ReyesInternal AuditorPangasinanBinmaleyUnited Salapingao Fisherfolks Assn.Salapingao, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Salvador PoquizPROPangasinanBinmaleyAsenso Dupo Fisherfolks Assn.Dupo, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Alex R. SandovalMemberPangasinanBinmaleyIndividual (Rice Farmer)Basing, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Armando M. VenturaMemberPangasinanBinmaleyPres. Papagueyan Irrigators Assn.Papagueyan, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Benito S. PansoyMemberPangasinanBinmaleyIndividual (Livestock Raiser)Canaoalan, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Joey C. SorianoMemberPangasinanBinmaleyNaguilayan Irrigators Assn.Naguilayan, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mrs. Milagros T. BuenafeMemberPangasinanBinmaleyBinmaley RICBienlag, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Antonio S. De veraMemberPangasinanBinmaleyFisheriesMabini St.,Poblacion, Binmaley
Ms. Susie Delos ReyesMemberPangasinanBinmaleyUnited Salapingao Fisherfolks Assn.Salapingao, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Jerry F. SisonMemberPangasinanBinmaleyIndividual (fishpond Operator)Biec, Binmaley,Pangasinan
Mr. Alberto TerradoMemberPangasinanBinmaleyCamaley Fisherfolks Ass.Camaley, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mrs. Milagros T. BuenafeMemberPangasinanBinmaleyBinmaley RICBuenlag, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Manuel GuttierezMemberPangasinanBinmaleyBiec Riverside Fisherfolks Assn.Biec, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Jorge ValleMemberPangasinanBinmaleyMalindong FisherfolksMalindong, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Pablo B. CayabyabMemberPangasinanBinmaleyGayaman Oyster Raisers Assn.Gayaman, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Nicolas RosarioMemberPangasinanBinmaleyBalagan-Bengal Agricultural Workers Assn.Balagan, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mrs. Luzviminda PerezMemberPangasinanBinmaleyLGBR- Caloocan Norte ChapterCaloocan Norte, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Conrado A. VictorioMemberPangasinanBinmaleyLomboy Fishermen Assn.Lomboy, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Julio A. CamposMemberPangasinanBinmaleyNaguilayan Highway-Riverside Fisherfolks Assn.Naguilayan, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Edwyn AyadMemberPangasinanBinmaleySan Isidro Norte Fisherfolks Assn.San Isidro Norte, Binmaley, Pang.
Mr. Leonardo CamposMemberPangasinanBinmaleyIndividualNaguilayan, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Lorenzo MananganMemberPangasinanBinmaleyManat Fisherfolks Assn.Manat, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Nestor De VeraMemberPangasinanBinmaleyPres. Pallas Binmaley Farmers Irrigators Assn.Pallas, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Roberto De GuzmanMemberPangasinanBinmaleyLakas ng mga Mangingisda Inc.Poblacion, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Rodrigo V. DominguezMemberPangasinanBinmaleySumisigay na Sabangan Inc.Sabangan, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Rey JugoMemberPangasinanBinmaleySan Isidro Norte Fisherfolks Assn.San Isidro Norte, Binmaley, Pang.
Mr. Airbon BautistaMemberPangasinanBinmaleyBuenlag Fisherfolks Assn.Buenlag, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Mark Louie Q. CerezoMemberPangasinanBinmaley4H club SabanganSabangan, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Avelino AustriaMemberPangasinanBinmaleyPototan Farmers AssnPototan, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Teofilo I. De guzmanMemberPangasinanBinmaleyParayao Irrigators AssnParayao, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Mr. Lamberto CatalanMemberPangasinanBinmaleyBasing Irrigators AssnBasing, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Marites E. De VeraMemberPangasinanBinmaleyPrivate (fishpond operator)Malindong, Binmaley, Pangasinan
Rhida DalmacioMemberPangasinanBinmaleyBUCWIPLinoc, Binmaley,Pangasinan
Leonardo MolinaChairpersonPangasinanSan QuintinBalila Irrigators AssociationLabuan, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Perfin TiuVice-Chair (Private)PangasinanSan QuintinBolilayao SiglatZone 1, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Rolando HiponaSecretary (Private)PangasinanSan QuintinBGSQFFAILagasit, San Quintin, Pangaisnan
Jovelyn Olofernes-CoSecretary (Government)PangasinanSan QuintinGolden Mountain MPCGonzalo, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Water AcostaTreasurerPangasinanSan QuintinLAGASIT B SSIS FAILagasit, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Benito ObraInternal AuditorPangasinanSan QuintinLAGASIT LCCC IALagasit, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Arturo ApiladoMemberPangasinanSan QuintinSPBMPCCabalaoangan, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Florencio DictadoMemberPangasinanSan QuintinSQGVFAIGonzalo, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Generoso ObanaMemberPangasinanSan QuintinSQOAPAIAlac, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Violeta RulliogMemberPangasinanSan QuintinMagandan Buhay FARCLabuan, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Salvador CalongeMemberPangasinanSan QuintinFarm Service Providers SQ FAICasantamaria-an, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Loencio BasaMemberPangasinanSan QuintinCFB DIPALO IACasantamaria-an, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Leodegario ParinasMemberPangasinanSan QuintinALACSAN SQ IaCabalaoangan, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Larry Gapasin Sr.MemberPangasinanSan QuintinUpland Parasapas FIACabangaran, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Dionisio AsuncionMemberPangasinanSan QuintinKa Agri KAMICabalaoangan, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Manuel DictadoMemberPangasinanSan QuintinSM Gonzalo IAGonzalo, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Genito GonsayMemberPangasinanSan QuintinTuyaban IABantog, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Dominador De LeonMemberPangasinanSan QuintinCABATAC IAPoblacion Zone 2, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Dr. Virginia CabeMemberPangasinanSan QuintinIndividualCarayacan, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Allan AgsaulioMemberPangasinanSan QuintinMasaganang Pagasa IALumayao, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Cristeta AlapMemberPangasinanSan QuintinCARAICabangaran, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Angel EstradaMemberPangasinanSan QuintinMAKASIBOLSitio, Sili, Ungib, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Elezar MarquezMemberPangasinanSan QuintinSLMB IABolintaguen, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Domingo ObilloMemberPangasinanSan QuintinFFS SQ FAICasantamaria-an, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Jaime CastroMemberPangasinanSan QuintinNatures GardenPoblacion Zone 3, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Mario MagnoMemberPangasinanSan QuintinSQCABSI IACabalaoangan, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Henry GarciaMemberPangasinanSan QuintinBHOMBA IAGonzalo, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Abe BelenaMemberPangasinanSan Quintin4KD IACalomboyan, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Lolita ObilloMemberPangasinanSan QuintinKristine Heart MPCLabuan, San Quintin, Pangasinan
RonniE Marquez Jr.MemberPangasinanSan QuintinBolintaguen United FABolintaguen, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Felix EscobarMemberPangasinanSan QuintinMANVISTA FAIMantacdang, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Dante ObilloMemberPangasinanSan QuintinIndividual VolunteerCabalaoangan, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Quintin Marquez, Jr.MemberPangasinanSan QuintinBolintaguen MPCBolintaguen, San QUintin, Pangasinan
Randy dela CruzMemberPangasinanSan QuintinLATAP KABIGAANSan Pedro, San QUintin, Pangasinan
Edgardo MuyanoMemberPangasinanSan QuintinCFFI RAM MUGCasantamaria-an, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Benjamin DaprozaMemberPangasinanSan QuintinGolden Farm ARFCMantacdang, San Quintin, Pangasinan
Joseph dela CruzMemberPangasinanSan QuintinCarsan Cadonggo IASan Pedro, San QUintin, Pangasinan
SONNY T. BAUTISTAChairpersonPangasinanUrdaneta CityNMUC Inc.Nancamaliran West, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
FEDERICO S. ZAMORAVice-Chair (Private)PangasinanUrdaneta CityCatablan ARC CoopCatablan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
HELEN Q. VALENZUELASecretary (Private)PangasinanUrdaneta CityPEOFA Inc.Palina East, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
MAURO L. VILLASISTATreasurerPangasinanUrdaneta CityMAFAIMabanogbog, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
AGAPITO CUDIAMATInternal AuditorPangasinanUrdaneta CityPEUCFAIPalina East, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Rolly A. SeraficaPROPangasinanUrdaneta CityAnonasFAIAnonas, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Jack Kenneth D. DiosoMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityPWFAIPinmaludpod, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Jorge Delos ReyesMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityUCSGMCCamantiles, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Severo Basa Jr.MemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityLAFAIBactad East, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Jerry P. TabaraMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityCMGAIBactad East, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Gary SupremidoMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CitySJLRVGAISan Jose Leet, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Marcelo P. PublicoMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityEPANGCOP.T. Orata, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Jose M. ManzanoMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityOltama FAIOltama, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
John FabiaMemberPangasinanUrdaneta City4H ClubNancamaliran West, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Rodolfo C. ComilangMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityKasangga FAILabit West, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Marcelino CabanatuanMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityCabaruan HFAICabaruan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Servillano A. SumioMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CitySLUCFAISta. Lucia, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Francisco GeronaMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityASDFAISto. Domingo, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Lily B. TadeoMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityLGUSta. Barbara, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Artemio E. Flores Sr.MemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityBayaoas FAIBayaoas, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Ferdinand M. BautistaMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityBoalaoen FAIBolaoen, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Rogelio I. PadillaMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityCabuloan FAICabuloan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Albino T. IldefonsoMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityCamanang FAICamanang, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Dominador B. SarmientoMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityCasantaan FAICasantaan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Roberto C. Oraza Jr.MemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityNanbacuran FAICatablan Zone 6, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Danilo Z. SobejanaMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityAMUCFAICatabla Zone 5, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Luzviminda M. TerciasMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CitySMCZVICatablan Zone 5, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Felix ValdezMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityCayambanan FAICayambanan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Saturnino B. TabladaMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityConsolacion FAIConsolacion, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Edgardo L. TuliaoMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityDPFAIDilan Paurido, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Reynaldo T. SebidoMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityMFAIMacalong, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Bonifacio LazoMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityNWBFAINan West, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Lorenzo LagunaMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityUMUCINan West, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Ramon S. Delos SantosMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityUCCGLRIPalina East, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Fedelor L. LagmayMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityAwed FAINancayasan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Evelina TesoroMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityUCOFRCVGAIPinmaludpod, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Rogelio D. GutierrezMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityIsla FAIPinmaludpod, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Rogelio VeloriaMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityPFAIPinmaludpod, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Ronaldo TaboboMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityCGLRAIPinmaludpod, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Francisco RamirezMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityASJIAISan Jose, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Jaime R. BedaniaMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityDanggayan FAISta. Lucia, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Marcelo BandongMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityRTPFAISugcong, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Orlando P. TabanMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityTiposu FAITiposu, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Teddy C. MontemayorMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityTulyas FAITulong, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Joni VentiganMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityP.T. Orata FAIP.T. Orata, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Edgar B. MadolidMemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityTLWFAILabit West, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Ernesto G. Feliciano Jr.MemberPangasinanUrdaneta CityLPFAILabit Proper, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Michael N. BoniogChairpersonPangasinanBurgosConcordia Burgos Farmers Association, Inc.Concordia, Burgos, Pangasinan
Rodulfo BustamanteCo-Chair (Government)PangasinanBurgosSapa GrandeSapa Grande, Burgos, Pangasinan
Menandro O. AbellaVice-Chair (Private)PangasinanBurgosIFFAC/LGUPapallasen, Burgos, Pangasinan
Igleceria AbuanSecretary (Private)PangasinanBurgosDon VictorianoPoblacion, Burgos, Pangasinan
Alejun A. EspanolSecretary (Government)PangasinanBurgosGoat RaisersSan Vicente, Burgos, Pangasinan
Joseph EstradaTreasurerPangasinanBurgosAnapao AssociationAnapao, Burgos, Pangasinan
Nestor GinezInternal AuditorPangasinanBurgosAFCPogoruac, Burgos, Pangasinan
Jerry N. De GuzmanPROPangasinanBurgosIFFACIllio-illio, Burgos, Pangasinan
Floredeliza AmistedSectoral Chair - Fruits and VegPangasinanBurgosSan Miguel AssociationSan Miguel, Burgos, Pangasinan
Ernest CabudoySectoral Chair - Commercial CropsPangasinanBurgosSeed GrowerPapallasen, Burgos, Pangasinan
Hilario Angelo FernandezSectoral Chair - Poultry, LivestockPangasinanBurgosGoat RaisersPoblacion, Burgos, Pangasinan
Rey VillanuevaSectoral Chair - FisheriesPangasinanBurgosIFFACIllio-illio, Burgos, Pangasinan
Edwin DamascoSectoral Chair - AfMechPangasinanBurgosCacayasenCacayasen, Burgos, Pangasinan
Jaime dela RosaSectoral Chair - Internation TradePangasinanBurgosCacayasenCacayasen, Burgos, Pangasinan
Danilo SalvadorSectoral Chair - Climate ChangePangasinanBurgosQuibuar PapallasenPapallasen, Burgos, Pangasinan
Racquel HerreraMemberPangasinanBurgosTambacan AssociationTambacan, Burgos, Pangasinan
Banjo de GuzmanMemberPangasinanBurgosYouth SectorPoblacion, Burgos, Pangasinan
Arlyn CuaresmaMemberPangasinanBurgosBalococCacayasen, Burgos, Pangasinan
Luis RausaMemberPangasinanBurgosSan Miguel AssociationSan Miguel, Burgos, Pangasinan
Leo BonaMemberPangasinanBurgosGoat RaisersDon Matias, Burgos, Pangasinan
Ronie BunaoMemberPangasinanBurgosAFCSan Pascual, Burgos, Pangasinan
Nicanor C. BragaMemberPangasinanBurgosIFFAC/LGUPoblacion, Burgos, Pangasinan
Perlito ArboledaMemberPangasinanBurgosSan VicenteSan Vicente, Burgos, Pangasinan
Jimmy RivalesMemberPangasinanBurgosBalococCacayasen, Burgos, Pangasinan
Cristito BustoMemberPangasinanBurgosAnapao CooperativeAnapao, Burgos, Pangasinan
Gerardo AmistadMemberPangasinanBurgosSan Miguel AssociationSan Miguel, Burgos, Pangasinan
Claro BregueraMemberPangasinanBurgosSan Miguel AssociationSan Miguel, Burgos, Pangasinan
Vincent ObidaMemberPangasinanBurgosSan Miguel AssociationSan Miguel, Burgos, Pangasinan
Ramon ValdezMemberPangasinanBurgosTambacan AssociationTambacan, Burgos, Pangasinan
Milagros OraMemberPangasinanBurgosSan Miguel AssociationSan Miguel, Burgos, Pangasinan
Crestle NavidaMemberPangasinanBurgosSan Miguel AssociationSan Miguel, Burgos, Pangasinan
Geoffrey S. Corpuz, Jr.MemberPangasinanBurgosAnapao AssociationAnapao, Burgos, Pangasinan
Raul T. MendozaMemberPangasinanBurgosAnapao AssociationAnapao, Burgos, Pangasinan
Adela T. RicoMemberPangasinanBurgosTambacan AssociationTambacan, Burgos, Pangasinan
Marlyn VictoMemberPangasinanBurgosConcordia AssociationConcordia, Burgos, Pangasinan
Telma BonodeMemberPangasinanBurgosTambacan AssociationTambacan, Burgos, Pangasinan
Danilo BonsatoMemberPangasinanBurgosQuibuar PapallasenPapallasen, Burgos, Pangasinan
Fredie BunaoMemberPangasinanBurgosAFCSan Pascual, Burgos, Pangasinan
Francisca C. ViernesChairpersonPangasinanSan JacintoBAFC AwaiAwai
Fabbie J. CastilloVice-Chair (Private)PangasinanSan JacintoBAFC Bolo/Brgy. Bolo San Jacinto FA, IncBolo
Evangelina C. VelascoSecretary (Private)PangasinanSan JacintoSitio Daligan Imelda San Jacinto FA, IncImelda
Fidel I. DomaoalSecretary (Government)PangasinanSan JacintoBrgy. Macayug San Jacinto Pang FA, IncMacayug
Gloria G. FernandezTreasurerPangasinanSan JacintoGuibel Farm Fresh FA, IncGuibel
Felicitas L. QuezonInternal AuditorPangasinanSan JacintoBuyan Centro I-II Lobong San Jacinto FA, IncLobong
Trinidad V. VelascoPROPangasinanSan JacintoImelda San Jacinto FA, IncImelda
Arturo AbaoagFruits and VegetablesPangasinanSan JacintoBAFC San Roque/ Fed. Of FarmersSan Roque
Willie SisonCommercial CropsPangasinanSan JacintoBAFC Sto. Tomas/ Fed. Of FarmersSto. Tomas
Jerwin NicomedezPoultry, Livestock andPangasinanSan JacintoBAFC San Jose/ Fed. Of FarmersSan Jose
Nenita DelfinFisheries and AquaculturePangasinanSan JacintoAwai Labney FA, IncAwai
Domingo PascuaAgriculture and Fishery MechanizationPangasinanSan JacintoBolo Labney Lobong Santiago Irrigators Association, Inc.Labney
Leonardo M. SalcedoInternational TradePangasinanSan JacintoDumaralos Farmers Assoc. of San Jacinto,IncSta. Maria
Darius NarvasaClimate ChangePangasinanSan JacintoBrgy. Sta. Cruz San Jacinto Pang FA, IncSta. Cruz
Josephine de VeraCommittee on WomenPangasinanSan JacintoSitio Sagur San Vicente San Jacinto FA, Inc.San Vicente
Celso NanezResource MobilizationPangasinanSan JacintoMacayug Rice Corn Vegetable FA, IncMacayug
Jeric MolinaStrategic PartneringPangasinanSan JacintoSitio Pandel San Jacinto FA IncGuibel
Reynaldo GamboaImage EnhancementPangasinanSan JacintoLobong Farmers Communal Irrigators' AssocLobong
Alfredo FontalbaMembership DevelopmentPangasinanSan JacintoBagong Pag-asa San Jacinto FA, IncBagong Pag-asa
Pedro LomibaoMemberPangasinanSan JacintoSan Jose San Jacinto Pang FA IncSan Jose
Leonardo MarceloMemberPangasinanSan JacintoBAFC San Juan/ Fed. Of FarmersSan Juan
Silvestre G. GamboaMemberPangasinanSan JacintoBAFC Sta. MariaSta. Maria
Leonardo C. VillanuevaMemberPangasinanSan JacintoBAFC MacayugMacayug
Benigno SalguitMemberPangasinanSan JacintoBrgy. Casibong San Jacinto Pang FA, IncCasibong
Ernesto IndongMemberPangasinanSan JacintoLUZVIMINDA Salo IALobong
RepresentativeMemberPangasinanSan JacintoBrgy. Sta. Maria, San Jacinto, Pang FA, IncSta. Maria
William TorralbaMemberPangasinanSan JacintoBalanay Estaris Santiago IA, IncSan Jose
Pedro A. ValeloMemberPangasinanSan JacintoSanJoLabCruz Goat Breeders & Raisers Assoc.Labney
Murphy BandaMemberPangasinanSan JacintoSanJoLabCruz Goat Breeders & Raisers Assoc.San Jose
Mely de VeraMemberPangasinanSan JacintoAway Labney Lobong IA, IncLabney
Felix A. BoquirenChairpersonPangasinanMalasiquiGRAINFIELDS F.A.SAN JULIAN, MALASIQUI
Democrito D. CariñoVice-Chair (Private)PangasinanMalasiquiSAMAHANG KRISTIYANONG MAGSASAKALASIP, MALASIQUI
Dionisio F. EspinozaSecretary (Private)PangasinanMalasiquiBIBA DIWA MPCBANAOANG, MALASIQUI
Michael M. LopezSecretary (Government)PangasinanMalasiquiB.U.D.A.I.BINALAY, MALASIQUI
Cesar B. InfanteTreasurerPangasinanMalasiquiULOPAY DUMARALOSBARANG, MALASIQUI
Elena B. PinlacInternal AuditorPangasinanMalasiquiPOLONG SUR MPCPOLONG SUR, MALASIQUI
Julita P. LavariasPROPangasinanMalasiquiCASALI MPCCALBUEG, MALASIQUI
Juan S. InasoriaFruits and VegetablesPangasinanMalasiquiGRAINSEEDS F.A.WAREY, MALASIQUI
Bernardo R. CabatbatCommercial CropsPangasinanMalasiquiGATANG COOPGATANG, MALASIQUI
Filomeno L. FerrerPoultry, Livestock andPangasinanMalasiquiALACAN F.A.ALACAN, MALASIQUI
Leo P. NevadoFisheries and AquaculturePangasinanMalasiquiAPAYA MAGSASAKANG BUKIDAPAYA, MALASIQUI
Michael M. LopezAgriculture and Fishery MechanizationPangasinanMalasiquiB.U.D.A.I.BINALAY, MALASIQUI
Christopher NapolesInternational TradePangasinanMalasiquiKAANTABAY F.A.MALIMPEC, MALASIQUI
Marilou N. De GuzmanClimate ChangePangasinanMalasiquiCABUELDATAN F.A.CABUELDATAN, MALASIQUI
Marita A. RangelCommittee on WomenPangasinanMalasiquiPASIMA MPCPASIMA, MALASIQUI
John Phillip A. DomantayCommittee on YouthPangasinanMalasiquiPUF-SWISAPALONG, MALASIQUI
Ramil P. CayabyabWorking CommitteePangasinanMalasiquiCANAN SUR F.A.CANAN SUR, MALASIQUI
Brando C. ValenciaMemberPangasinanMalasiquiSAMAHANG MAGSASAKA ASIN EASTASIN EAST,MALASIQUI
George A. GanioMemberPangasinanMalasiquiOLEA HVCC GROWERSOLEA, MALASIQUI
Rogelio D. CabatbatMemberPangasinanMalasiquiUUFAUMANDO, MALASIQUI
Bernardo S. CarpizoMemberPangasinanMalasiquiLOKEB NORTE F.A.LOKEB NORTE, MALASIQUI
Sherwin I. SorianoMemberPangasinanMalasiquiPAGASA F.A.PALAPAR SUR, MALASIQUI
Oscar V. PidlaoanMemberPangasinanMalasiquiCALBUEG F.A.CALBUEG, MALASIQUI
Alfredo CapitleMemberPangasinanMalasiquiBAWER F.ABAWER, MALASIQUI
Fernando R. GarciaMemberPangasinanMalasiquiLOKEB EAST UNITED F.A.LOKEB ESTE, MALASIQUI
Jaime B. EvangelistaMemberPangasinanMalasiquiAPAYA MAGSASAKANG BUKID F.A.APAYA , MALASIQUI
Eladio A. RosarioMemberPangasinanMalasiquiTOLONGUAT KABALIKAT F.A.TOLONGUAT, MALASIQUI
Rogelio CarinoMemberPangasinanMalasiquiTALOY F.A.TALOY, MALASIQUI
Sonny M. PadillaMemberPangasinanMalasiquiDON PEDRO MAUNLAD F.A.DON PEDRO, MALASIQUI
Jayson BatoyMemberPangasinanMalasiquiTALOY F.A.TALOY, MALASIQUI
Zaldy P. LomibaoMemberPangasinanMalasiquiGUILIG F.A.GUILIG, MALASIQUI
Felizardo Q. BuyaoMemberPangasinanMalasiquiONION GROWERS F.A.OLEA. MALASIQUI
Dinisio DesolaMemberPangasinanMalasiquiBOBON UNITED GRAIN F.A.BOBON, MALASIQUI
Eduardo R. Dela TorreMemberPangasinanMalasiquiGANDA BUHAY F.A.UMANDO, MALASIQUI
Virgilio M. EriveMemberPangasinanMalasiquiMALASIQUI-KAAGRI F.A.CABATLING, MALASIQUI
Fernando M. AngelMemberPangasinanMalasiquiGOLIMAN MPCGOLIMAN, MALASIQUI
Caridad P. MejiaMemberPangasinanMalasiquiALACAN MABULASLASALACAN, MALASIQUI
Apolinario LuceroMemberPangasinanMalasiquiLAREG LAREG RICE AND CASSAVALAREG-LAREG, MALASIQUI
Benito CatungalMemberPangasinanMalasiquiASIN EAST IRRI ASSNASIN EAST, MALASIQUI
Boy VillenaMemberPangasinanMalasiquiALIGUAS AGDAO F.A.AGDAO, MALASIQUI
Nelson R. PaglingayenMemberPangasinanMalasiquiBALITE CENTRO SAGUR F.A.BALITE, MALASIQUI
Saturnino D. ParasMemberPangasinanMalasiquiCABATLING F.A.CABATLING, MALASIQUI
Adriano M. Samson JrMemberPangasinanMalasiquiPOTIOCAN F.A.POTIOCAN, MALASIQUI
Zoilo Pascua JrMemberPangasinanMalasiquiALIGUAS LUNEC F.A.LUNEC, MALASIQUI
Albino SalvadorMemberPangasinanMalasiquiABONAGAN F.A.ABONAGAN, MALASIQUI
Mia C. BautistaMemberPangasinanMalasiquiABBATOIRTAMBAC, MALASIQUI
David O. FernandezChairpersonPangasinanPozorrubioDON BENITO AMIANAN
FARMERS ASSOCIATION
Brgy. ,Talogtog,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Leofe R. PicarVice-Chair (Private)PangasinanPozorrubioIMBALBALATONG
FARMERS ASSOCIATION
Brgy. Imbalbalatong,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Victor G. Lisking Jr.Secretary (Private)PangasinanPozorrubioPOZ. PANG. FARMERS,IRRIGATORS AND SEED GROWER ASS. INC.Brgy. ,Talogtog, Pozorrubio,Pangasinan
Mariano R. AlvendiaSecretary (Government)PangasinanPozorrubioLAOAC MACOLI FARMERS ASSOCIATIONBrgy., Laoac, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Pedro B. Mailon Jr.TreasurerPangasinanPozorrubioMAUNLAD TALOGTOG FARMERS ASS.INC.Brgy. Talogtog,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Rowena B. BenterInternal AuditorPangasinanPozorrubioCABLONG
FARMERS ASSOCIATION
Brgy.Cablong, Poorrubio,Pangasinan
Ernesto T. Ignacio Jr.PROPangasinanPozorrubioMABELDAT FARMERS ASSOCIATIONBrgy. Bobonan,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Roger L. MalpayaInternational TradePangasinanPozorrubioTULNAC FARMERS ASSOCIATIONBrgy. Tulnac,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Albert A. BorjaCommittee on WomenPangasinanPozorrubioBUNEG BISKEG FARMERS ASSOCIATIONBrgy. Buneg, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Samuel B. FernandezPangasinanPozorrubioKASILAGAN FARMERS ASSOCIATIONBrgy. Castano,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
MemberPangasinanPozorrubio
Jorge C. EsperanzaMemberPangasinanPozorrubioBAROPA DAM FARMERS IRRIGATORS ASSOCIATIONBrgy. Rosario,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Alfredo S. MasaoyMemberPangasinanPozorrubioMAKULI TAMBOGAN FARMER ASSOCIATIONBrgy. Talogtog,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Leonardo R. CalimlimMemberPangasinanPozorrubioDILAN-PUGARO
FARMERS ASSOCIATION
Brgy. Dilan,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Igmedio Q. FernandezMemberPangasinanPozorrubioPALGUYOD FARMERS
ASSOCIATION
Brgy. Palguyod,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Carmencita MacedonioMemberPangasinanPozorrubioSUGCONG FARMERS ASSOCIATIONBrgy. Sugcong, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Micah GamboaMemberPangasinanPozorrubioFARMERS ASS. OF MANAOL POZ.INC.Brgy. Manaol,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Ernesto GayadenMemberPangasinanPozorrubioAMAMATUL TRIBAL
ASSOCIATION
Brgy. Amagbagan,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Leopoldo G. TerminezMemberPangasinanPozorrubioDON RAYMUNDO DAM IRRIGATORS ASSOCIATIONBrgy. Bobonan,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Wilfredo C. EquilaMemberPangasinanPozorrubioIMBALBALATONG FARMERS ASSOCIATIONBrgy. Imbalbalatong,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Mario P. GulengMemberPangasinanPozorrubioSINBICPA FARMERS ASSOCIATIONBrgy. Sugcong,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Ricardo G. SapasapMemberPangasinanPozorrubioPALINQUI FARMERS ASSOCIATIONBrgy. Poblacion I,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Adolfo P. Gamboa Jr.MemberPangasinanPozorrubioFARMERS ASS. OF MANAOL POZ.INCBrgy. Manaol,
Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Joselito B. NaronChairpersonPangasinanMangataremTalogtog Communal Farmers & Organic Pig Ass'n.Brgy. Talogtog Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Romulo S. Frias, Sr.Vice-Chair (Private)PangasinanMangataremLawak Langka Maharlika FABrgy. Lawak Langka Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Fernando C. SagunSecretary (Private)PangasinanMangataremDorongan Punta Womens and Farmers MPCBrgy. Dorongan Punta Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Beatriz C. TorrenoSecretary (Government)PangasinanMangataremDorongan Punta Womens and Farmers MPCBrgy. Dorongan Punta Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Alberto F. MiloTreasurerPangasinanMangataremPonglo Muelag CI & FABrgy. Ponglo Muelag Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Juvy P. OlegarioInternal AuditorPangasinanMangataremMangatarem Casilagan FABrgy. Casilagan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Joselito B. NaronPROPangasinanMangataremTalogtog Communal Farmers & Organic Pig Ass'n.Brgy. Talogtog Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Jerome Del RioMemberPangasinanMangataremIndividualBrgy. Zamora Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Juan VillegasMemberPangasinanMangataremPacalat Lowland and Upland FABrgy. Pacalat Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Fernando C. SagunMemberPangasinanMangataremDorongan Punta Womens and Farmers MPCBrgy. Dorongan Punta Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Lea Astrud T. SantiagoMemberPangasinanMangataremFarm RepublicBrgy. Torre 2nd Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Annabelle DaconesMemberPangasinanMangataremTeraoka FarmsBrgy. Cabaluyan 2nd Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Rodrigo ServandaMemberPangasinanMangataremBogtong Silag Rice & Corn Growers AssnBrgy. Bogtong Silag Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Alberto F. MiloMemberPangasinanMangataremPonglo Muelag CI & FABrgy. Ponglo Muelag Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Noel FabrosMemberPangasinanMangataremMasagana watershed irrigation FIABrgy. Cabaluyan 2nd Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Romeo CorralesMemberPangasinanMangataremMalunec FABrgy. Malunec Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Monico T. AyadMemberPangasinanMangataremNancasalan FIABrgy. Nancasalan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Mario P. RobertoMemberPangasinanMangataremNorth Quetegan, FIABrgy. Quetegan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Francisco BugarinMemberPangasinanMangataremCAPOSOBrgy. Son-Son Ongkit Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Charlie PascuaMemberPangasinanMangataremMacarang Farmers CIABrgy. Macarang Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Aldwin BunacruzMemberPangasinanMangataremUmangan Farmers Field Work, AI.Brgy. Umangan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
German C. FernandezMemberPangasinanMangataremBunlalacao Rang-ay Rice & Corn FABrgy. Bunlalacao Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Milet C. SorianoMemberPangasinanMangataremKALIPIBrgy. Olo Cafabrosan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Lourdes CayabanMemberPangasinanMangataremRICBrgy. Baracbac Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Billy UrbienMemberPangasinanMangatarem4H ClubBrgy. Son-Son Ongkit Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Charmaine BugarinMemberPangasinanMangatarem4H ClubBrgy. Caturay Sur Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Jerry AbalosMemberPangasinanMangataremSanchez Cabaruan IABrgy. Quezon Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Efren AlaysaMemberPangasinanMangataremMuelang Nagmaliw FIABrgy. Muelang Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Pedro AlletaMemberPangasinanMangataremNagmacapakBrgy. Catarataraan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Romeo ArtatesMemberPangasinanMangataremMangatarem Bantay Buenlag FIABrgy. Bantay Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Eleuterio AustriaMemberPangasinanMangataremIndividualBrgy. Mabini Mangatarem, Pangasinan
George BagalayosMemberPangasinanMangataremPonglo Baleg FABrgy. Ponglo Baleg Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Raymundo BañagaMemberPangasinanMangatarem7 Brgys. Of Mangatarem IABrgy. Maravilla Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Elpidio BautistaMemberPangasinanMangataremMABALACATBrgy. Andangin Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Jesus BerbaMemberPangasinanMangataremMangatarem Parian CIABrgy. Parian Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Rodolfo BudinoMemberPangasinanMangataremCarayan, Bani IABrgy. Historia Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Jovito BudomoMemberPangasinanMangataremNagmacapakBrgy. Bogtong Bolo Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Sonia BuenoMemberPangasinanMangataremCalomboyan Norte FABrgy. Calomboyan Norte Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Regina CamotaMemberPangasinanMangataremSoriano, Communal Irrigation Assoc.Brgy. Naguilayan West Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Pedro CardinozaMemberPangasinanMangataremSalavante, FABrgy. Salavante Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Lorenzo CuaresmaMemberPangasinanMangatarem7 Brgys. Of Mangatarem IABrgy. Malibong Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Cristopher EscañoMemberPangasinanMangataremLinmansangan, Mangatarem FIABrgy. Linmansangan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Julie EscañoMemberPangasinanMangataremIndividualBrgy. Dorongan Linmansangan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Nazario EspirituMemberPangasinanMangataremSobol, Farmers AssociationBrgy. Caviernesan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Gerardo FernandezMemberPangasinanMangataremPampano FABrgy. Pampano Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Noli FlautaMemberPangasinanMangataremPiswak, Ladiawan FIABrgy. Bogtong Bunao Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Eduardo GarlitosMemberPangasinanMangataremIndividualBrgy. Bogtong Centro Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Benedict GonzalesMemberPangasinanMangataremTococ, Barikir, BG FIABrgy. Tococ Barikir Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Alberto GrandeMemberPangasinanMangataremNagsirialan, CIABrgy. Sapang Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Lucio LuceroMemberPangasinanMangataremCabayaoasan Rice & Corn Growers Assn.Brgy. Cabayaoasan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Tommy LomibaoMemberPangasinanMangataremIndividualBrgy. Lopez Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Ligaya MagallanesMemberPangasinanMangataremTorre 1st Martinez FIABrgy. CBN Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Celso MangobaMemberPangasinanMangataremMatinyas District 2 Farmers and Fisherfolk MPCBrgy. Torre 1st Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Marcelino MondalaMemberPangasinanMangataremCervantes Ban-Ao IABrgy. Bantocaling Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Eduardo MorenoMemberPangasinanMangataremBuenlag Mangatarem FIABrgy. Buenlag Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Raul MunarMemberPangasinanMangataremTorre 1st martinez FIABrgy. Torre 1st Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Jacqueline MunarMemberPangasinanMangataremIndividualBrgy. Torre 2nd Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Vicente OrtizMemberPangasinanMangataremDorongan Ketaket FABrgy. Dorongan Ketaket Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Bernabe PaclebMemberPangasinanMangataremDorongan Valerio Rice and Corn FABrgy. Dorongan Valerio Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Fernando PagalingMemberPangasinanMangataremSoriano IABrgy. Pogon Aniat Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Francisco PalisocMemberPangasinanMangataremCaturay Sur Mangatarem FABrgy. Caturay Sur Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Elpidio ParanaMemberPangasinanMangataremCacaoiten Irrigators &FABrgy. Cacaoiten Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Camilo PascuaMemberPangasinanMangataremMasagana Watershed Irrigation FABrgy. Cabaluyan 1st Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Manuel PascuaMemberPangasinanMangatarem7 BarangaysBrgy. Calvo Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Dante PauloMemberPangasinanMangataremBedania FABrgy. Bedania Mangatarem, Pangasinan
John PimentelMemberPangasinanMangataremSimon Casagatan Tagac IABrgy. Tagac Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Cesar PortalezaMemberPangasinanMangataremIndividualBrgy. Zamora Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Teodoro PulidoMemberPangasinanMangataremSoriano CIABrgy. Mabini Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Ricardo PulidoMemberPangasinanMangataremIndividualBrgy. Naguilayan West Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Imelda SacatraposMemberPangasinanMangataremKabuwayaan IABrgy. Olo Cafabrosan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Rogelio SerilMemberPangasinanMangataremPiswak, LadiawanBrgy. Bogtong Niog Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Rochelle SisonMemberPangasinanMangataremIndividualBrgy. Andangin Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Bavelyn UnayMemberPangasinanMangataremKalipiBrgy. Baracbac Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Ronnie ViernesMemberPangasinanMangataremCabayugan Cumonal Irrigations AIBrgy. Cabayugan Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Alexander CarpioMemberPangasinanMangataremBrgy. Bogtong Centro Mangatarem, PangasinanBrgy. Bogtong, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Jean RepatoMemberPangasinanMangataremAguilar, PangasinanAguilar, Pangasinan
Maricel SisonMemberPangasinanMangataremBugallon, PangasinanBugallon, Pangasinan
Leticia A. LofrancoChairpersonPangasinanBalungaoBalungao Progressive Farmers MPCPoblacion, Balungao, Pangasinan
Benjamin Flores, Jr.Vice-Chair (Private Sector)PangasinanBalungaoEsmeralda United FAEsmeralda, Balungao, Pangasinan
Clarence NisperosSecretary(Private)PangasinanBalungaoRajal Farmers Agrarian Reform CoopRajal, Balungao, Pangasinan
Oftociano Manalo, Jr.TreasurerPangasinanBalungaoDon Oftociano Manalo Sr. IAPoblacion, Balungao, Pangasinan
Samuel SardeniaAuditorPangasinanBalungaoMASA-Arboleda IASan Andres, Balungao, Pangasinan
Meliton SorianoPROPangasinanBalungaoAngayan Sur SWIP IASan Aurelio 2nd, balungao, Pangasinan
Alfie VillanosMemberPangasinanBalungaoMaharlika MPCPoblacion, Balungao, Pangasinan
Jaime TugarinoMemberPangasinanBalungaoCASAN IACapulaan, Balungao, Pangasinan
Ciriaco B. Soriano, Jr.MemberPangasinanBalungaoBalungao Multi-Agri FASan Julian, Balungao, Pangasinan
Juanito AgawinMemberPangasinanBalungaoBalungao Agricultural FASan Julian, Balungao, Pangasinan
Bernardo RamirezMemberPangasinanBalungaoCabolandayan IAEsmeralda, Balungao, Pangasinan
Bernardo BelmoroMemberPangasinanBalungaoAndulan Integrated FASan Miguel, Balungao, Pangasinan
Lorna OngMemberPangasinanBalungaoGalaxy Consumer CooperativePoblacion, Balungao, Pangasinan
Sally MadriagaMemberPangasinanBalungaoMARESMA MPCSan Andres, Balungao, Pangasinan
Araceli MagpaliMemberPangasinanBalungaoGolden Star Balungao ConsumerSan Aurelio 2nd, balungao, Pangasinan
George AreolaMemberPangasinanBalungaoSA Pugaro FASan Aurelio 1st, Balungao, Pangasinan
Ana Cristina AcostaMemberPangasinanBalungaoMANNA Consumer CooperativePugaro, Balungao, Pangasinan
Meliton DassunMemberPangasinanBalungaoSolid Brotherhood MPCPoblacion, Balungao, Pangasinan
Simeon GuerzoMemberPangasinanBalungaoMount Balungao Tree FAPugaro, Balungao, Pangasinan
Marcelo CabicoMemberPangasinanBalungaoMabini San Andres Balungao Hilltop Developers Ass'nSan Andres, Balungao, Pangasinan
Frederick OsoteoMemberPangasinanBalungaoBalungao Harvester Consumer CoopPugaro, Balungao, Pangasinan
Samuel TabagMemberPangasinanBalungaoMauban Don Isidoro Fernandez Dam IAMauban, Balungao, Pangasinan
Lolita LucenaMemberPangasinanBalungaoDon Adriano Rimas Villanueva IAEsmeralda, Balungao, Pangasinan
Sofronio GacayanMemberPangasinanBalungaoTanging Yaman Consumer CooperativePoblacion, Balungao, Pangasinan
Edward EllasusMemberPangasinanBalungaoBalungao, Pangasinan FASan Marcelino, Balungao, Pangasinan
Frank MinaMemberPangasinanBalungaoMalaya MPCSan Leon, Balungao, Pangasinan
Nueno VillanuevaMemberPangasinanBalungaoDANG-ROO Raisers AssociationKita-Kita, Balungao, Pangasinan
Renato NavaMemberPangasinanBalungaoCadampayan IAEsmeralda, Balungao, Pangasinan
Ignacio Caguisano, Jr.MemberPangasinanBalungaoSANLOBARAYSAN IASan Aurelio 3rd, Balungao, Pangasinan
Roderick GalileoMemberPangasinanBalungaoMt. Balungao MPCPugaro, Balungao, Pangasinan
Jesus EmboltorioMemberPangasinanBalungaoSan Aurelio 3rd FASan Aurelio 3rd, Balungao, Pangasinan
Juliana PeraltaMemberPangasinanBalungaoZigyab IAAngayan Sur, Balungao, Pangasinan
Melanie GacayanMemberPangasinanBalungaoCOMPRA MPCPoblacion, Balungao, Pangasinan
Limuel FelipeMemberPangasinanBalungaoKita-Kita Balungao Upland FAKita-Kita, Balungao, Pangasinan
Rufo Sarmiento, Jr.MemberPangasinanBalungaoCaballaybaan Dam FASan Joaquin, Balungao, Pangasinan
Arcadio Apigo, Sr.MemberPangasinanBalungaoBalungao Zambali Agrarian Reform CoopRajal, Balungao, Pangasinan
Ricardo HernandezMemberPangasinanBalungaoDon Aguedo Agbayani Dam IASan Leon, Balungao, Pangasinan
Petronilo CaguioaMemberPangasinanBalungaoBalungao Matablang Farmers IAMauban, Balungao, Pangasinan
Wilfredo AquinoMemberPangasinanBalungaoDon Placido SWISASan Andres, Balungao, Pangasinan
Florencio AgustinMemberPangasinanBalungaoFederated P4MP Balungao, PangasinanSan Julian, Balungao, Pangasinan
Eladio Villanueva, Sr.MemberPangasinanBalungaoCabalancian-Patapaya IAKita-Kita, Balungao, Pangasinan
Isaias SardeniaMemberPangasinanBalungaoSan Vicente San Andres FASan Andres, Balungao, Pangasinan
Warlita LaurencioMemberPangasinanBalungaoFederated Senior Citizen of BalungaoSan Joaquin, Balungao, Pangasinan
Leo CaoileChairpersonPangasinanNatividadNatividad FAPob East, Natividad
Rogelio PagalVice-Chair (Private Sector)PangasinanNatividadCare CoopCalapugan, Natividad
Dominador Ancheta JrTreasurerPangasinanNatividadKasalo IASan Miguel, Natividad
Dante C. PagalAuditorPangasinanNatividadMOVERS MPCPoblacion West, Natividad
Johning NesperosPROPangasinanNatividadBileg FASan Mcario Sur, Natividad
Marilyn LagascaSecretary(Private)PangasinanNatividadDilan FASan Maximo, Natividad
Crespo CalimagMemberPangasinanNatividadSalokag FALuna, Natividad
Leocadio SanteMemberPangasinanNatividadCadanglaan FASan Maximo, Natividad
Ronald Allan BarrogaMemberPangasinanNatividadLakab SWISASan Eugenio, Natividad
Ferdinand GalantaMemberPangasinanNatividadTay ak SWISASalud, Natividad
Guillermo LaboneteMemberPangasinanNatividadBarat Grande SWISASn Macario Norte, Natividad
Floriano DirectoMemberPangasinanNatividadBantay SWISABatchelor East
Mariano GabrielMemberPangasinanNatividadBarangobong FABarangobong, Natividad
Arturo MalapitMemberPangasinanNatividadKAPS IASalud, Natividad
Ranelia S. AlboMemberPangasinanNatividadMaunlad CoopSan Miguel, Natividad
Rogelio Del RosarioMemberPangasinanNatividadNining FANining, Natividad
Leo CaoileMemberPangasinanNatividadNatividad FAPob East, Natividad
John RillortaMemberPangasinanNatividadBrgy. Sn MacarioSn Macario, Natividad
Rogelio PagalMemberPangasinanNatividadCare CoopCalapugan, Natividad
Dominador Ancheta JrMemberPangasinanNatividadKasalo IASan Miguel, Natividad
Ranelia S. AlboMemberPangasinanNatividadMaunlad CoopSan Miguel, Natividad
Johning NesperosMemberPangasinanNatividadBileg FASan Mcario Sur, Natividad
Marilyn LagascaMemberPangasinanNatividadDilan FASan Maximo, Natividad
Floriano DirectoMemberPangasinanNatividadBantay SWISABatchelor East
Mariano GabrielMemberPangasinanNatividadBarangobong FABarangobong, Natividad
Arturo MalapitMemberPangasinanNatividadKAPS IASalud, Natividad
Ranelia S. AlboMemberPangasinanNatividadMaunlad CoopSan Miguel, Natividad
Alfredo V. ParagasChairpersonPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationOsiem, Mang., Pang.
Kathyrene L. YdenVice-Chair (Private Sector)PangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationDavid, Mang., Pang.
Romulo B. PetrolaTreasurerPangasinanMangaldanIrrigator's AssociationAlitaya, Mang., Pang.
Jimmy C. PrestousaAuditorPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationGuesang, Mang., Pang.
Belinda PermisonPROPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationBantayan, Mang., Pang.
Adelina B. ParagasSecretary (Private)PangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationPalua, Mang., Pang.
Buenaventura RamosMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationGuesang Mang., Pang.
Espiridion B. BauzonMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationSalay, Mang., Pang.
Francisco DG. GileMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationOsiem, Mang., Pang.
Willie S. CarbonelMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationLandas, Mang., Pang.
Salvador H. ManaoisMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationBateng Mang., Pang.
Mario FloresMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationAnolid Mang., Pang.
Carlos C. CeraMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationMaasin, Mang., Pang.
Juanito Z. EspanolMemberPangasinanMangaldanIrrigator's AssociationGueguesangen, Mang., Pang.
Alicia A. PasaloMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationEmbarcadero, Mang., Pang.
Jonathan E. LageraMemberPangasinanMangaldan4H CLUBBuenlag Mang., Pang.
Amadeo D. LopezMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationNavaluan Mang., Pang.
Domingo TerminezMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationBuenlag Mang., Pang.
Juanito Z. EspanolMemberPangasinanMangaldanIrrigator's AssociationGueguesangen, Mang., Pang.
Jimmy C. PrestousaMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationGuesang, Mang., Pang.
Salvador AquinoMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationBari Mang., Pang.
Tito E. RevillaMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationMacayug, Mang., Pang.
Amadeo D. LopezMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationNavaluan Mang., Pang.
Ricardo BiasuraMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationInlambo Mang., Pang.
Danilo P. De VeraMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationNibaliw Mang., Pang.
Gilly CendanaMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationGueguesangen, Mang., Pang.
Reynaldo D. FrianezaMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationMalabago Mang., Pang.
Victor VelasquezMemberPangasinanMangaldanFarmers AssociationSalay Mang., Pang.
Lourdes JomeroMemberPangasinanMangaldanRICLandas Mang., Pang.
Geneva R. GalusoMemberPangasinanMangaldan4H CLUBBantayan Mang., Pang.
Jose Solomon C. Ibay Jr.ChairpersonPangasinanAsinganCanbasaca Farmers Association, Inc.#47 Zone I, Brgy. Carosucan Norte, Asingan, Pangasinan
Rogelio S. DacasinVice Chair (Private)PangasinanAsinganSANCOLBO INC.COLDIT, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Krista Lou G. IngaranSecretaryPangasinanAsinganSANCHEZ, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Froilan OrdonioTreasurerPangasinanAsinganRANG-AY DUPAC F.A. INC.DUPAC, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Junio TenderoInternal AuditorPangasinanAsinganARFA SWISA INC.BANTOG, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Liberato O. AlamaniPROPangasinanAsinganCARBASACA F.A. INC.CAROSUCAN NORTE, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Rey MarquezMemberPangasinanAsinganBARANGAY REPRESENTATIVEBARO, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Ellias BalesterosMemberPangasinanAsinganTOPACAPAS I.A. INCTOBOY, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Reynaldo MarquezMemberPangasinanAsinganPIAS SUR I.A. INCCAROSUCAN SUR, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Fidel MuyrongMemberPangasinanAsinganCASFA-CAR SUR F.A. INC.CAROSUCAN SUR, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Cosme OrdonioMemberPangasinanAsinganBARANGAY REPRESENTATIVESAN VICENTE EAST, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Virgilo SomeraMemberPangasinanAsinganBARANGAY REPRESENTATIVECABALITIAN, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Engr. Alfredo LaycoMemberPangasinanAsinganRANG-AY ASINGAN F.A. INC.BARO, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Jose Carlo JoseMemberPangasinanAsinganBARANGAY REPRESENTATIVEPOBLACION EAST, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Engr. Raquel GonaticeMemberPangasinanAsinganBARANGAY REPRESENTATIVEARISTON WEST, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Arnto RomeroMemberPangasinanAsinganBARANGAY REPRESENTATIVEBARO, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Roger DaranciangMemberPangasinanAsinganNAGKAISA MPCPOBLACION EAST, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Karl Christian HernandezMemberPangasinanAsinganBAFIAARISTON WEST, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Krista Lou G. IngaranMemberPangasinanAsinganSANCHEZ, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Maria Jonabel I. GidayaoMemberPangasinanAsinganARISTON WEST, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Liberato O. AlamaniMemberPangasinanAsinganCARBASACA F.A. INC.CAROSUCAN NORTE, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Reynaldo SapigaoMemberPangasinanAsinganPIAZ SUR I.A. INC.CAROSUCAN SUR, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Osmando MadriagaMemberPangasinanAsinganNORSUCAR I.A. INCCAROSUCAN NORTE, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Solomon CastilloMemberPangasinanAsinganSINAPOG SWISA I.A. INC.SANCHEZ, ASINGAN, PANGSINAN
Rolly MateoMemberPangasinanAsinganBSN MPCBANTOG, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Karl Christian HernandezMemberPangasinanAsinganBAFIAARISTON WEST, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Carlito PadillaMemberPangasinanAsinganPABFIA INC.ARISTON EAST, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Romeo JacobMemberPangasinanAsinganPUBOPA I.A. INCBOBONAN, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Ellias BalesterosMemberPangasinanAsinganTOPACAPAS I.A. INCTOBOY, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Atty. Nelson PalarisMemberPangasinanAsinganJUAN DELA CRUZ MPC INC.PALARIS, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Junio TenderoMemberPangasinanAsinganARFA SWISA INC.BANTOG, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Engr. Alfredo LaycoMemberPangasinanAsinganRANG-AY ASINGAN F.A. INC.BARO, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Froilan OrdonioMemberPangasinanAsinganRANG-AY DUPAC F.A. INC.DUPAC, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Cesario EscarlosMemberPangasinanAsinganGOLDEN ACRE I.A. INC.DOMANPOT , ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Alfredo RanotMemberPangasinanAsinganDMD I.A. INC.DOMANPOT, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Irenio EscarlosMemberPangasinanAsinganSOLID I.A. INC.DOMANPOT, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Rogelio DaranciangMemberPangasinanAsinganNAGKAISA MPCSANCHEZ, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Fidel MuyrongMemberPangasinanAsinganCASFA-CAR SUR F.A. INC.CAROSUCAN SUR, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Julian F. PascuaMemberPangasinanAsinganDUPAC ASINGAN F.A. INC.DUPAC, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Segundo E. LaderoMemberPangasinanAsinganCALEPAAN MILLENIAL FARMERS COOP.CALEPAAN, ASINGAN, PANGSINAN
Vicente AquinoMemberPangasinanAsinganASINGAN MITURA F.I.A. INC.SOBOL, ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
Lauro C. MelendezChairpersonPangasinanSan CarlosTandoc Progressive Farmers AssociationTandoc, SCCP
Rosalinda P. FriasVice-Chair (Private Sector)PangasinanSan CarlosQuintong Farmers AssociationQuintong, SCCP
Jerry B. PasoquinSecretary(Private)PangasinanSan CarlosIrrigated Farmers Association of TuracTurac, SCCP
Edgilberto P. PaningbatanTreasurerPangasinanSan CarlosAbanon Agricpreneurs Farmers AssociationAbanon, SCCP
Merlinda C. DiolaAuditorPangasinanSan CarlosKamaisan Salinap Farmers AssociationSalinap, SCCP
Joel DG. MoralesPROPangasinanSan CarlosQuezon Blvd. Farmers AssociationQuezon Blvd. SCCP
Joe Jose C. GAliciaMemberPangasinanSan CarlosAliguas Bocboc Farmers AssociationBocboc, SCCP
Alex PalaganasMemberPangasinanSan CarlosUnited Talang Farmers AssociationTalang, SCCP
Dante PidlaoanMemberPangasinanSan CarlosDoyong Gilas Farmers AssociationDoyong, SCCP
Sherwin BravoMemberPangasinanSan CarlosC-Kiling Makuli Farmers AssociationCaoayan Kiling, SCCP
Benjamin Dela CruzMemberPangasinanSan CarlosRizal Avenue Farmers AssociationRizal Ave., SCCP
Roberto M. RosarioMemberPangasinanSan CarlosUnited Mamarlao Farmers AssociationMamarlao, SCCP
Mario GarciaMemberPangasinanSan CarlosSACAMANGATaloy, SCCP
Emelita R. BautistaMemberPangasinanSan CarlosCacaritan Masipag Farmers AssociationCacaritan, Sccp
Josefina G. LodriguitoMemberPangasinanSan CarlosRIC PalamingPalaming, SCCP
David De GuzmanMemberPangasinanSan CarlosTayambani 4H ClubTayambani, SCCP
Joenard P. ReyesMemberPangasinanSan CarlosPayapa Farmers AssociationPayapa, SCCP
Mar S. IluminMemberPangasinanSan CarlosAliguas Farmer AssociationCruz, SCCP
Pedro P. ArenasMemberPangasinanSan CarlosTaliknong FIANelintap, SCCP
Andres P. SalvadorMemberPangasinanSan CarlosNew Balaya FABalaya, SCCP
Modesto MenorMemberPangasinanSan CarlosManagaag Malacanang FAMalacxanang, SCCP
Jun CarreraMemberPangasinanSan CarlosSACAFISACalomboyan, SCCP
Laurence BarrozoMemberPangasinanSan CarlosMaanos FANaguilayan, SCCP
Lodrigo BulataoMemberPangasinanSan CarlosTamayo, FATamayo, SCCP
Alicia SalvadorMemberPangasinanSan CarlosDoyong Gilas FADoyong, SCCP
Jose P. ManzonMemberPangasinanSan CarlosBinalatongan IASan Juan, SCCP
Mar S. IluminMemberPangasinanSan CarlosAliguas FACruz, SCCP
Artemio R. BautistaMemberPangasinanSan CarlosBalon Lilimasan FALilimasan, SCCP
Maria Elena AgbuyaMemberPangasinanSan CarlosRIC PNR SitePNR Site, SCCP
Herbert IbuanMemberPangasinanSan CarlosLilimasan 4H-ClubLilimasan, SCCP
Edmundo QuinitChairpersonPangasinanSisonPinagtupakan IAPindangan, Sison, Pangasinan
Juanito PascuaVice Chair (Private)PangasinanSisonAgat BAFCAgat, Sison, Pangasinan
Johnny EllanaSecretaryPangasinanSisonAsan Cauringan FamPob Norte, Sison, Pangasinan
Geruncio DalengTreasurerPangasinanSisonAlibeng BAFCAlibeng, Sison, Pangasinan
Jesus LuzonInternal AuditorPangasinanSisonEsperanza BARFCEsperanza, Sison, Pangasinan
Arturo OpilasPROPangasinanSisonCauringan BARFCCauringan, Sison, Pangasinan
Mario PeducaMemberPangasinanSisonPindangan BAFCPindangan, Sison, Pangasinan
Joel AbitongMemberPangasinanSisonBrgy. Calunetan FACalunetan, Sison, Pangasinan
Fernando Ballao SrMemberPangasinanSisonSagunto BAFCSagunto, Sison, Pangasinan
Armando OlivaMemberPangasinanSisonAsan Sur BAFCAsan Sur, Sison, Pangasinan
Gerardo BersalonaMemberPangasinanSisonBulwest FIABulaoen West, Sison, Pangasinan
Manuel VerasMemberPangasinanSisonBulaoen East BAFCBulaoen West, Sison, Pangasinan
Ernesto CasidoMemberPangasinanSisonGunglo ti MannalonAsan Norte, Sison, Pangasinan
David LomanogMemberPangasinanSisonPinalapit IAPinalapit, Sison, Pangasinan
Inocencio CarzanillaMemberPangasinanSisonSapid DamLabayug, Sison, Pangasinan
Rogelio MinaMemberPangasinanSisonCabantan BAFCCabaritna, Sison, Pangasinan
Oscar AlmeronMemberPangasinanSisonKillo BAFCkillo, Sison, Pangasinan
Danilo DominguezMemberPangasinanSisonAmangaan BAFCAmangaan, Sison, Pangasinan
Jose Dipo JrMemberPangasinanSisonPoblacion Sur BAFCPoblacion Centro, Sison, Pangasinan
Ruto SabadoMemberPangasinanSisonSison Alibeng CoopIA Alibeng, Sison, Pangasinan
Arsenio TellesMemberPangasinanSisonBila IABila, Sison, Pangasinan
Reynaldo CabradillaMemberPangasinanSisonPoblacion Centro BAFCPoblacion Centro, Sison, Pangasinan
Eduardo DarapizaMemberPangasinanSisonB.I Riverside IAB. Insik, Sison, Pangasinan
Bonifacio AmansecMemberPangasinanSisonAmagbagan BAFCAmagbagan, Sison, Pangasinan
Quintin SalangoMemberPangasinanSisonTara tara BAFCTara Tara, Sison, Pangasinan
Romeo PaliwenMemberPangasinanSisonPungon BAFCPungon, Sison, Pangasinan
George BuadillaMemberPangasinanSisonNgayongaoan IALabayug, Sison, Pangasinan
Elmer MontielMemberPangasinanSisonindigenous FALabayug, Sison, Pangasinan
Carino DelfinMemberPangasinanSisonEBISA IncBinmeckeg, Sison, Pangasinan
Rene JamandreChairpersonPangasinanSan NicolasC2 Ambayoan IACalaocan San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Sonny SoberanoVice Chair (Private)PangasinanSan NicolasTanggal CadaananSta Maria West, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Lemuel LampaSecretaryPangasinanSan NicolasSNPGPFIBensican, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Saulo NanaliTreasurerPangasinanSan NicolasT. DumanogSan Felipe E. San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Rogelio BritanicoInternal AuditorPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal Dur-as ti DayaCacabugaoan San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Dennis BalcitaPROPangasinanSan Nicolas4H ClubSta Maria West, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Virgilio PeraltaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasSan Nicolas P4MPSiblot San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Victoriano DotonMemberPangasinanSan NicolasNataliaMalilion, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Orlando BautistaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasPagrang-ayan PinakbetCaloaocan, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Elbert AbadMemberPangasinanSan NicolasSFEWASan Felipe, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Eleuterio DotonMemberPangasinanSan NicolasDalubesan FADalumpinas, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Alipio UberaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasVolunteer Farmer LeaderNining, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Eligio PadillaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasDur-as Tanggal MayorSan Felipe West, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Ranie EstabilloMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal CasabaanCacabugaoan San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Fernando EscanoMemberPangasinanSan NicolasMFARMCSta Maria East, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Marilou AlbayMemberPangasinanSan NicolasBulangit FASan Felipe East, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Josefino AlaganoMemberPangasinanSan NicolasVolunteer Farmer LeaderSalpad San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Dian SuyatMemberPangasinanSan NicolasPPBASAFianza San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Romeo DotonMemberPangasinanSan NicolasSR Gintong Dahon MPCSan Roque San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Victoriano LampaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasOPPMPCCamangaan San Nicolas, pangasinan
Mauro BedanaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasDal-So FASobol San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Lydia LucasMemberPangasinanSan NicolasFederated RICCalanutian, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Nida CatuizaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasVolunteer Farmer LeaderSalingcob, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Roberto AgmataMemberPangasinanSan NicolasT. Parbo KabulwanCabuloan San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Ramon CayabasMemberPangasinanSan Nicolasibaloi TribeSan Felipe East San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Felix LorenzoMemberPangasinanSan NicolasIWAKFianza, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Gerry RosarioMemberPangasinanSan NicolasCabitnongan BAFCCabitnongan San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Jaime MenceroMemberPangasinanSan NicolasBensican IABensican, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Marcelino MarquezMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal CabaruanSta Maria West, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Sonny RuizMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal CupangSalpad, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Ferdinand FerrerMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal BansiongCamindoroan, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Reynaldo DotonMemberPangasinanSan NicolasSNPGPFICabuloan, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Johnny aquinoMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal Cabaruan IISto Tomas San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Maria AcopioMemberPangasinanSan NicolasRMS BamboocraftSta Maria East San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Cesar LazoMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal SagabaSobol San Nicolas, Pangasinan
oliver CansinoMemberPangasinanSan NicolasCSRPN IANagkaysa, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Victorio PascuaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal Takip FADalumpinas, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
herman gonzalesMemberPangasinanSan NicolasVolunteer Farmer LeaderSan Felipe, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Franklin BalaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal Macan-naeSan Rafael, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Pedro DonaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasSan Roque CISSan Roque San Nicolas, Pangasinan
German BendilloMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTalingkapor IASta Maria East, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Teody MinaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasT. Alola Ballasiw Waig IASan Jose, San Nicolas Pangasinan
Victoriano BartolomeMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal BacolodanSan Felipe, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Arnaldo LucasMemberPangasinanSan NicolasAgno River IACalanutian, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Rodolfo RuizMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal TanapSalpad San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Manolito IbaleMemberPangasinanSan NicolasMCASCacabugaoan San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Rolando GrospeMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal VintarSalpad San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Eddie IlasinMemberPangasinanSan NicolasT. MacasantoMalilion, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Jessie AmarilloMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal KarosipanSan Felipe East San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Jovencio MacayanMemberPangasinanSan NicolasUbbog ti Daya MPCFianza San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Ariston MadasMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal CalautitSan Felipe East San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Jaime LadinesMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal CaderSan Rafael, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Cayetano TanguligMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal cabaruanSan Felipe, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
German BendilloMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTalingkapor IASta Maria East San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Rodolfo ZarateMemberPangasinanSan NicolasVolunteer Farmer LeaderCabitnongan San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Juan ValenciaMemberPangasinanSan NicolasT. San Rafael LungaoSan Rafael, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Rodolfo RuizMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal Lis-udBensican, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Eduardo AndresMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal Triple CSan Rafael, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Alexander GambotMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal ParasapasCacabugaoan San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Lodivico RigonanMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal LagpanSan Felipe East, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Antonio de Leon JrMemberPangasinanSan NicolasLagpan Livelihood AssnSan Felipe East San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Juanito DotonMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal UbbogCabuloan, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Rogelio BilogMemberPangasinanSan NicolasTanggal PAiasSan Felipe East San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Manuel VerasMemberPangasinanSan NicolasVolunteer Farmer LeaderCaloaocan, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Peter IsmaelMemberPangasinanSan NicolasMAKUPA Farmer LeaderFianza, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Romeo ManaloChairpersonPangasinanBaniMulti Crop Organic Farmers Association of People BaniTipor, Bani, Pangasinan
Romulo FernandezVice Chair (Private)PangasinanBaniWFADN IncDacap NOrte
Evangeline CabejeSecretaryPangasinanBaniQF CoopQuinaoayanan, Bani, Pangasinan
Herminigildo CabutotanTreasurerPangasinanBaniGFFAGarrita, Bani, Pangasinan
Noli BergoniaInternal AuditorPangasinanBaniRUIFADacap Norte, Bani, PAngasinan
Michael RosalPROPangasinanBaniMMFAMacabit, Bani, Pangasinan
Felipe OlarMemberPangasinanBaniCTFACentro Toma Farmer Association
Johnson IgnacioMemberPangasinanBaniCOFAColayo, Bani, Pangasinan
Carlos FelixMemberPangasinanBaniSSFASan Simon, Bani, Pangasinan
Jolly CalisaanMemberPangasinanBaniMFARMCMasidem, Bani, Pangasinan
Erick BautistaMemberPangasinanBaniMFAMasidem, Bani, Pangasinan
Filiinas RiveraMemberPangasinanBaniKALIPITugui Grande, Bani, Pangasinan
Danilo GarciaMemberPangasinanBaniBFFATTiep, Bani, Pangasinan
Rodolfo AquinoMemberPangasinanBaniAFFOAporao, Bani, Pangasinan
Remegio OderoMemberPangasinanBaniMIFAMacabit, Bani, Pangasinan
Jeanne FinesMemberPangasinanBaniLuac, Bani, Pangasinan
Freda EstalloMemberPangasinanBaniAFAAmbabaay, Bani, Pangasinan
Lailani IbeMemberPangasinanBaniLFALuac, Bani, Pangasinan
Rogelio NazaritaMemberPangasinanBaniDSFADacap Sur, Bani, Pangasinan
Teodolito CantilloMemberPangasinanBaniCOFAColayo, Bani, Pangasinan
Ferdinand ArellanoMemberPangasinanBaniIndividualBanog Sur, Bani, Pangasinan
Romulo CalunanChairpersonPangasinanSanta BarbaraTuliao Irrigators AssnTuliao, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Ernesto PamocenoVice Chair (Private)PangasinanSanta BarbaraPatayak AFCPatayal, Samta Barbara, Pangasinan
Concepcion DiazSecretaryPangasinanSanta BarbaraDalongue AFCDalongue, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
PAscual TamayoTreasurerPangasinanSanta BarbaraPob Norte AFCPob Norte, Sta Barbara, Pangasinan
Julius SarmeintoInternal AuditorPangasinanSanta BarbaraPob Sur AFCPob Sur, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Jose BernalPROPangasinanSanta BarbaraSonquil AFCSonquil, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Jeorge BalolongMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraMalanay AFCMalanay, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Fernando AlvaroMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraTebag East AFCTebag East, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Arvine TalubanMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraCarosucan AFCCarosucan, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Lorenzo AlacarMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraNilombot AFCNilombot, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Graciano TulaoMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraSapang AFCSapang, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Pascual TamayoMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraPob Norte AFCPob Norte, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Vic G. FernandezMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraAlibago AFCAlibago, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Melchor ErvasMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraCablong AFCCablong, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Estelira DioquinoMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraTebag West AFCTebag West, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Christopher CardozoMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraPrimicias AFCManingding, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Jovito PenuliarMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraErfe AFCErfe, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Timoteo ReyesMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraGuesguesangen AFCGuesguesangen, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Marcos AquinoMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraBanaoang AFCBanaoang, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Jovito BaladadMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraMinien West AFCminien West, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Herminio dela CruzMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraMaronong AFCMaronong, Santa barbara, Pangasinan
Jun MagnoMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraBalingueo AFCBalingueo, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Emelita NajeraMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraBotao AFCBotao, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Oscar CapinpinMemberPangasinanSanta Barbaramaningding AFCmaningding, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Randy BalcitaMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraBanzal AFCBanzal, Santa barbara, Pangasinan
Dominador FabiaMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraMinuen East, AFCMinien East, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Roger BarbiranMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraPayas AFCPayas, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
John FernandezMemberPangasinanSanta BarbaraLeet AFCLeet, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Romy UrlandaChairpersonPangasinanTayugEastern Lawak IaLawak, Tayug, Pangasinan
Felipe EbreoVice Chair (Private)PangasinanTayugSouthern Tayug IPM FAToketec, Tayug, Pangasinan
Rony ManiponSecretaryPangasinanTayugLawak IPM FALawak, Tayug, Pangasinan
Juanito Rodico JrTreasurerPangasinanTayugAgno Kaipilan IAAgno, Tayug, Pangasinan
Conrado HidalgoInternal AuditorPangasinanTayugTrechera Corn Farmers ClusterPob A, Tayug, Pangasinan
Ernesto MacanasPROPangasinanTayugTayug Corn Farmers Cluster AssnSaleng, Tayug, Pangasinan
Franklin BalamemberPangasinanTayugSIPATOLEAVA IAEvangelista, Tayug, Pangasinan
rogelio SebastianmemberPangasinanTayuglibertad FALibertad, Tayug, Pangasinan
Gil FloresmemberPangasinanTayugSouthern Tayug IPM FAToketec, Tayug, Pangasinan
Prospero JuarizomemberPangasinanTayugAgno Kaipilan IAC, Tayug, Pangasinan
Leopoldo MaduromemberPangasinanTayugCrisanro Lichauco FAC. Lichauco, Tayug, Pangasinan
Luciano PerosmemberPangasinanTayugBinengan IAEvangelista, Tayug, Pangasinan
Yutiong TiumemberPangasinanTayugBarasanbi IAEvangelista, Tayug, Pangasinan
rodolfo CustodiomemberPangasinanTayugTimpuyog iti Carriedo FIALawak, Tayug, Pangasinan
simeon FranciscomemberPangasinanTayugSamahan ng mga magbubukid ng CarriedoCarriedo, Tayug, Pangasinan
Celedonio Lopez SrmemberPangasinanTayugGolden Rising Sun IAToketec, Tayug, Pangasinan
Alansis CalderonmemberPangasinanTayugSapalaza IASaleng, Tayug, Pangasinan
romeo Tabag Sr.memberPangasinanTayugTimpuyog iti Mannalaon FFSSto Domingo, Tayug, Pangasinan
Cipriano AtomemberPangasinanTayugSto Domingo Lawak IASto Domingo, Tayug, Pangasinan
Katty Deph YlardememberPangasinanTayugDiamond Grains MPCPanganiban, Tayug, Pangasinan
Mary Ann SuarezmemberPangasinanTayugAssn of Fisherfolk and Fish ProcessorLawak, Tayug, Pangasinan
Paterno AntoniomemberPangasinanTayugLegaspi Amistad Agno IAAmistad, Tayug, Pangasinan
Gregorio RigosmemberPangasinanTayugNamnama ti Daya MPCBarangobong, Tayug, Pangasinan
Henry GaudiamemberPangasinanTayugPanaguidan Cabitnogan IALegaspi, Tayug, Pangasinan
Florencio FragomemberPangasinanTayugLegaspi Amistad Agno IALegaspi, Tayug, Pangasinan
Leonardo RuizmemberPangasinanTayugTayug Vegetable Growers AssnAmistad, Tayug, Pangasinan
Arturo ObramemberPangasinanTayugGolden rising Sun IAPanganiban, Tayug, Pangasinan
Adonis RuizmemberPangasinanTayugSapalaza IAPanganiban, Tayug, Pangasinan
Amorsolo GuimayenmemberPangasinanTayugSM Bar IABarangobong, Tayug, Pangasinan
Arsenio OlipasmemberPangasinanTayugSamahan ng mga magbubukid ng CarriedoCarriedo, Tayug, Pangasinan
Mandy QuitolamemberPangasinanTayugInuman IALegaspi, Tayug, Pangasinan
Modesto CalozamemberPangasinanTayugCatabungaoan FALegaspi, Tayug, Pangasinan
Alexander EgiptomemberPangasinanTayugZamora FAZamora, Tayug, Pangasinan
Armando CasChairpersonPangasinanAndaSamahan ng Masaganang Magsasaka ng Roxasroxas, Anda, Pangasinan
Diosdado CardanoVice Chair (Private)PangasinanAndaSamahang Mamamayan sa MacandocandongMacandocandong, Anda, Pangasinan
Baltazar CaoleSecretaryPangasinanAndaSablig Brgy Multi Sectoral AssnSablig, Anda, Pangasinan
Evelyn CabansagTreasurerPangasinanAndaSeaweeds Farm ImboImbo, Anda, Pangasinan
Marilou CeliInternal AuditorPangasinanAndaMag-oong sa AndaSan Jose, Anda, Pangasinan
Lucela CelzoPROPangasinanAndaPantawaid BigasanAwile, Anda, Pangasinan
Jacqueline CalicdanPROPangasinanAndaPantawid Bigasantondol, Anda, Pangasinan
Cynthia CaasiMemberPangasinanAndaAnda Self-Help GroupAwile, Anda, Pangasinan
Maribeth CefreMemberPangasinanAndaPantawid BigasanMacandocandong, Anda, Pangasinan
Arniel LopezMemberPangasinanAndaDalaoan Neighborhood FarmersDolaoan, Anda, Pangasinan
Diosephine colladoMemberPangasinanAndaAwile Farmers Field School AssnAwile, Anda, Pangasinan
Gaspar CaoeleMemberPangasinanAndaAnda Klap CoopSablig, Anda, Pangasinan
Edeluisa SaranilloMemberPangasinanAndaSamahang Mangingisda ng AwagAwag, Anda, Pangasinan
Gertrudes RubioMemberPangasinanAndaKALIPItondol, Anda, Pangasinan
Jemuel consueloMemberPangasinanAndaPag-asa Youth Assn of the PhilAwile, Anda, Pangasinan
Conrado GaerlanChairpersonPangasinanVillasisCaramutan Villasis IACaramutan, Villasis, Pangasinan
Raymundo AlcantaraVice Chair (Private)PangasinanVillasisCapulaan MPCCapulaan, Villasis, Pangasinan
Crisostomo LibaoSecretaryPangasinanVillasisBarangobong Rice Corn Tobacco FABarangobong, Villasis, Pangasinan
Jesus Quidara JrTreasurerPangasinanVillasisPiaz Livestock and Farmers AssnPiaz, Villasis, Pangasinan
Marlon TuveraInternal AuditorPangasinanVillasisUnzad Mango Growers AssnUnzad, Villasis, pangasinan
Mario MillanoPROPangasinanVillasisLomboy Farmers and Farmworkers AssnLomboy, Villasis, Pangasinan
Cornello AtchuelaMemberPangasinanVillasisSan Blas FASan Blas, Villasis, Pangasinan
Amado Bambalan JrMemberPangasinanVillasisUnited Lipay FALipay, Villasis, Pangasinan
Laudencio BustamanteMemberPangasinanVillasisBarangobong FABarangobong, Villasis, Pangasinan
Floro DarMemberPangasinanVillasisPiaz Villasis IAPiaz, Villasis, Pangasinan
Amado MorenoMemberPangasinanVillasisRang ay IALomboy, Villasis, Pangasinan
Dominador ErmitaMemberPangasinanVillasisTombod Farmers MPCTombod, Villasis, Pangasinan
Mar RazonableMemberPangasinanVillasisLomboy Farmers and Farmworkers AssnSan Nicolas, Villasis, Pangasinan
Hilario Olivo SrMemberPangasinanVillasisKabalikay Batasan IATombod, Villasis, Pangasinan
rogelio DiriloMemberPangasinanVillasisAmamperez Onion Growers and FAAmamperez, Villasis, Pangasinan
Lito BustamanteMemberPangasinanVillasisBarangobong FABarangobong, Villasis, Pangasinan
Melchor NinoMemberPangasinanVillasispob Zone I, Villasis, Pangasinanpob Zone I, Villasis, Pangasinan
Domingo ZambranoMemberPangasinanVillasisPob Zone Iv, Villasisi, PangasinanPob Zone Iv, Villasisi, Pangasinan
Feleciano AmorinMemberPangasinanVillasisPuelay, Villasis, PangasinanPuelay, Villasis, Pangasinan
Armando NavarroMemberPangasinanVillasisBACONA IABacag, Villasis, pangasinan
Alfredo TarigaMemberPangasinanVillasisCapulaan Goat Raisers AssnCapulaan, Villasis, Pangasinan
Raul JavierMemberPangasinanVillasisCaramutan united FACaramutan, Villasis, Pangasinan
Rowena DiriloMemberPangasinanVillasisAmaperez onion growers and FAAmamperez, Villasis, Pangasinan
Leonardo CendanaChairpersonPangasinanSan ManuelSAMAFCSAINagsaag, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Alejo RepolloVice Chair (Private)PangasinanSan ManuelSan Juan Irrigators AssnSan Juan, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Ruben FranciscoSecretaryPangasinanSan ManuelSto Domingo MPCSto Domingo, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Romulo Ginez Sr.TreasurerPangasinanSan ManuelCabaritan Irrigators AssnCabaritan, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Ferdinand SerraInternal AuditorPangasinanSan ManuelCommercial Crop AssnCabacaraan, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Bernabe QuetivezPROPangasinanSan ManuelFFS-IPM AssnNarra, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Dina GuzmanMemberPangasinanSan ManuelPoultry Layer Backyard GroupGuiset Norte, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Santos CorpuzMemberPangasinanSan ManuelMFARMCSan Vicente, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Ragsac de LeonMemberPangasinanSan ManuelSAMAFSAIFlores, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Eric EtchorreMemberPangasinanSan ManuelSeed Production GroupSan Bonifacio, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Quirino SacullesMemberPangasinanSan ManuelSto Domingo MPCISto Domingo, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Mark AngalaMemberPangasinanSan ManuelFFS IPM AssnSan Bonifacio, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Gaudencio PasionMemberPangasinanSan ManuelFFS Palay CheckSan Juan, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Conrado Torres Sr.MemberPangasinanSan ManuelPRISM GroupSan Juan, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Eugenia Dela CruzMemberPangasinanSan ManuelBackyard Livestock GroupCabacaraan, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Aladin CianoMemberPangasinanSan ManuelIP P4MP AssnSan Roque, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Elizabeth WakitMemberPangasinanSan Manuel4Ps Organic Agri GroupSan Roque, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Reynaldo AmonMemberPangasinanSan ManuelMango Growers AssnNagsaag, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Crisanto AbadMemberPangasinanSan ManuelTobacco Farmers AssnSan Vicente, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Sonny TanasMemberPangasinanSan ManuelCooperator Oa Learning SiteSan Roque, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Jocelyn PascualMemberPangasinanSan ManuelVegetable ProducerSan Vicente, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Ruperto BunaoMemberPangasinanSan ManuelFFS IPM AssnCabacaraan, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Anita DillaMemberPangasinanSan ManuelFFS IPM AssnGuiset Sur, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Saturnino PatagueMemberPangasinanSan ManuelCornGrowers AssnLapalo, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Lily YasarMemberPangasinanSan ManuelCFARMCPantal, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Darwin AquinoChairpersonPangasinanDagupanMMIAMangin, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Ponciano VenturaVice Chair (Private)PangasinanDagupanMSIASalisay, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Marcelina MontemayorSecretaryPangasinanDagupanMSSVGAMangin, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Menardo CerezoTreasurerPangasinanDagupanMMIAMangin, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Eduardo SabadoInternal AuditorPangasinanDagupanSM FoundPogo Chico, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Raul DioquinoPROPangasinanDagupanNMIAMangin, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Shirley palaciosMemberPangasinanDagupanMSSVGAMangin, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Esperanza QuidadoMemberPangasinanDagupanGuapple Growers AssnBacayao Sur, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Jessie ParasMemberPangasinanDagupanMangin, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Alfredo DawanaMemberPangasinanDagupanFOOFADCITapuac, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Marcelino FernandezMemberPangasinanDagupanCFARMCLucao, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Ma. Isadora BarrozoMemberPangasinanDagupanProduktong DagupenoLasip Grande, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Alfredo CaguioaMemberPangasinanDagupanDABAFOOGALucao, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Sylvia TandocMemberPangasinanDagupanRICMangin, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Kimberly SabenianoMemberPangasinanDagupan4H ClubMangin, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Delfin MenesesMemberPangasinanDagupanMalued Lucao FAMalued, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Julio EsguerraMemberPangasinanDagupanMalued Lucao FAMalued, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Alex RosalMemberPangasinanDagupanMalued Lucao FAMalued, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Marites FernandezMemberPangasinanDagupanMMIAMalued, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Griselda CloresMemberPangasinanDagupanRICMalued, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Marlyn SiapnoMemberPangasinanDagupanMSSGAMalued, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Jessie DoriaMemberPangasinanDagupanCFARMCMalued, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Joel BalderamaMemberPangasinanDagupanMSIAMalued, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Winnie AquiMemberPangasinanDagupanMSIAMalued, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Rosalinda GabitoMemberPangasinanDagupanGuapple GrowersMalued, Dagupan, Pangasinan
Solomon BasuelChairpersonPangasinan
Agustin BagonciaVice Chair (Private)Pangasinan
Annabelle VerzosaSecretaryPangasinan
Moses BallaresTreasurerPangasinan
Marcelino BallenInternal AuditorPangasinan
Myrna BalaoingPROPangasinan
Tomas BustoMemberPangasinan

Region 2

NAMEPOSITIONPROVINCEMUNICIPALITYORGANIZATION
REPRESENTED
ADDRESS 
Pedro UncianoChairpersonCagayanAbulugMAFC AbulugSta. Filomena, Abulug, CagayanSta. Filomena, Abulug, Cagayan
Vicente MaqueraVice ChairpersonCagayanAbulugBAFC - Dana-IliDana-Ili, Abulug, CagayanDana-Ili, Abulug, Cagayan
Rowena OrtezaSecretaryCagayanAbulugBAFC - Sta. FilomenaSta. Filomena, Abulug, CagayanSta. Filomena, Abulug, Cagayan
Miriam BugaringTreasurerCagayanAbulugBAFC - Calog NorteCalog Norte, Abulug, CagayanCalog Norte, Abulug, Cagayan
Henry RiveraAuditorCagayanAbulugBAFC - CentroCentro, Abulug, CagayanCentro, Abulug, Cagayan
Sherlito M. GuillermoPRO (Riverside)CagayanAbulugBAFC - SimayungSimayung, Abulug, CagayanSimayung, Abulug, Cagayan
Reycard O. AlestePRO (Highway)CagayanAbulugBAFC - LibertadLibertad, Abulug, CagayanLibertad, Abulug, Cagayan
Lordjim U. BayaniPRO (Seaside)CagayanAbulugBAFC - AlinunuAlinunu, Abulug, CagayanAlinunu, Abulug, Cagayan
Zenaida PaduaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Rice)CagayanAbulugBAFC - Sta. RosaSta. Rosa, Abulug, CagayanSta. Rosa, Abulug, Cagayan
Jayson TayawaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Corn)CagayanAbulugBAFC - LucbanLucban, Abulug, CagayanLucban, Abulug, Cagayan
Christopher FranciscoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)CagayanAbulugBAFC - BaguBagu, Abulug, CagayanBagu, Abulug, Cagayan
Domingo Riambon Jr.Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)CagayanAbulugBAFC - PiniliPinili, Abulug, CagayanPinili, Abulug, Cagayan
Rodolfo RebolderaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanAbulugBAFC - SiguiranSiguiran, Abulug, CagayanSiguiran, Abulug, Cagayan
Samson GumpadSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agriculture and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanAbulugBAFC - San JulianSan Julian, Abulug, CagayanSan Julian, Abulug, Cagayan
Maricel LopezSectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade)CagayanAbulugBAFC - Sta. RosaSta. Rosa, Abulug, CagayanSta. Rosa, Abulug, Cagayan
Calixto PascuaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)CagayanAbulugBAFC - Sta. FilomenaSta. Filomena, Abulug, CagayanSta. Filomena, Abulug, Cagayan
Eva RubioSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)CagayanAbulugBAFC - SiritSirit, Abulug, CagayanSirit, Abulug, Cagayan
Melanie PacisSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)CagayanAbulugBAFC - Sto. TomasSto. Tomas, Abulug, CagayanSto. Tomas, Abulug, Cagayan
Robin RingorMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - AlinunuAlinunu, Abulug, CagayanAlinunu, Abulug, Cagayan
Delia BizMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - BaguBagu, Abulug, CagayanBagu, Abulug, Cagayan
Constantino UrgelMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - BanguianBanguian, Abulug, CagayanBanguian, Abulug, Cagayan
Renato QuinesMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - Calog NorteCalog Norte, Abulug, CagayanCalog Norte, Abulug, Cagayan
Achilles GuillermoMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - Calog SurCalog Sur, Abulug, CagayanCalog Sur, Abulug, Cagayan
Ruben MontenegroMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - CanayunCanayun, Abulug, CagayanCanayun, Abulug, Cagayan
Cesar AgtangMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - CentroCentro, Abulug, CagayanCentro, Abulug, Cagayan
Amado FrondaMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - Dana-IliDana-Ili, Abulug, CagayanDana-Ili, Abulug, Cagayan
Felix De San JoseMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - GuiddamGuiddam, Abulug, CagayanGuiddam, Abulug, Cagayan
Edgar GarciaMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - LibertadLibertad, Abulug, CagayanLibertad, Abulug, Cagayan
Zaldy VargasMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - LucbanLucban, Abulug, CagayanLucban, Abulug, Cagayan
Roger CastilloMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - PiniliPinili, Abulug, CagayanPinili, Abulug, Cagayan
Gaudencio YacasMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - San AgustinSan Agustin, Abulug, CagayanSan Agustin, Abulug, Cagayan
Wilma JuanMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - San JulianSan Julian, Abulug, CagayanSan Julian, Abulug, Cagayan
Porfirio RiveraMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - Sta. FilomenaSta. Filomena, Abulug, CagayanSta. Filomena, Abulug, Cagayan
Regie BerbanoMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - Sta. RosaSta. Rosa, Abulug, CagayanSta. Rosa, Abulug, Cagayan
Victor RiveraMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - Sto. TomasSto. Tomas, Abulug, CagayanSto. Tomas, Abulug, Cagayan
Ambrocio SiddayaoMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - SiguiranSiguiran, Abulug, CagayanSiguiran, Abulug, Cagayan
Janet GuillermoMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - SimayungSimayung, Abulug, CagayanSimayung, Abulug, Cagayan
Jojo BataraMemberCagayanAbulugBAFC - SiritSirit, Abulug, CagayanSirit, Abulug, Cagayan
Albino C. TangoChairpersonCagayanBallesterosMAFC BallesterosCabaritan West, Ballesteros, CagayanCabaritan West, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Edgar UganizaVice-ChairpersonCagayanBallesterosBarangay KagawadSta. Cruz, Ballesteros, CagayanSta. Cruz, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Gina AreolaSecretaryCagayanBallesterosRICZitanga, Ballesteros, CagayanZitanga, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Emmanuelito T. GuillermoTreasurerCagayanBallesterosBAFCCabaritan West, Ballesteros, CagayanCabaritan West, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Ruben BlancoAuditorCagayanBallesterosBAFCMabuttal East, Ballesteros, CagayanMabuttal East, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Richard VillanuevaPROCagayanBallesterosBAFCPaloc, Ballesteros, CagayanPaloc, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Flordelino UrbanoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples)CagayanBallesterosBAFCCentro East, Ballesteros, CagayanCentro East, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Baldomero AlupaniSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)CagayanBallesterosIrrigators AssociationMaburil-Baran, Ballesteros, CagayanMaburil-Baran, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Dominador Sabado Jr.Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Commercial Crops)CagayanBallesterosIrrigators AssociationSan Juan, Balesteros, CagayanSan Juan, Balesteros, Cagayan
Dominador TacalSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanBallesterosFisherfolkCentro East, Ballesteros, CagayanCentro East, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Rodolfo OandasanSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agriculture and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanBallesterosNarraragan Multipurpose CooperativeZitanga, Ballesteros, CagayanZitanga, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Romeo AcostaSectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade)CagayanBallesterosIrrigators AssociationAmmubuan, Ballesteros, CagayanAmmubuan, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Edwin AreolaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)CagayanBallesterosFLDTZitanga, Ballesteros, CagayanZitanga, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Hilda B. ArellanoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)CagayanBallesterosRICCabaritan West, Ballesteros, CagayanCabaritan West, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Gaylord C. NicolasSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)CagayanBallesteros4HCabaritan West, Ballesteros, CagayanCabaritan West, Ballesteros, Cagayan
Antonio MartinSectoral Committee Chairperson (Religious Sector)CagayanBallesterosR.C.Ballesteros, CagayanBallesteros, Cagayan
Maximino RonquilloSectoral Committee Chairperson (Religious Sector)CagayanBallesterosR.C.Ballesteros, CagayanBallesteros, Cagayan
Mario de OcampoMemberCagayanBallesterosIrrigators AssociationBallesteros, CagayanBallesteros, Cagayan
David TactayMemberCagayanBallesterosBalTODABallesteros, CagayanBallesteros, Cagayan
Richard UmbriteMemberCagayanBallesterosIrrigators AssociationBallesteros, CagayanBallesteros, Cagayan
Richard I. AsuncionChairpersonCagayanClaveriaZanjera Geronimo Rodriguez Farmer AssociationPata East, Claveria, CagayanPata East, Claveria, Cagayan
Marlo GalzoteVice ChairpersonCagayanClaveriaNangasangan Fisherfolk AssociationCentro 4, Claveria, CagayanCentro 4, Claveria, Cagayan
Gilbert JaramilloSecretaryCagayanClaveriaBallasiw Karayan Fisherfolk AssociationDibalio, Claveria, CagayanDibalio, Claveria, Cagayan
Richard FrancoTreasurerCagayanClaveriaUbing- Ubing Fisherfolk AssociationD. Leaño, Claveria, CagayanD. Leaño, Claveria, Cagayan
Melandro AgtangAuditorCagayanClaveriaTaggat Sur Farmers AssociationTaggat Sur, Claveria, CagayanTaggat Sur, Claveria, Cagayan
Freddie CorpuzPROCagayanClaveriaCadcadir West Farmers AssociationCadcadir West, Claveria, CagayanCadcadir West, Claveria, Cagayan
Allan CalivaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples )CagayanClaveriaZanjera Niniog Farmers AssoSan Antonio, Claveria, CagayanSan Antonio, Claveria, Cagayan
Joselito PeraltaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Commercial Crops)CagayanClaveriaZanjera Tinamburan Farmers AssoUnion, Claveria, CagaynUnion, Claveria, Cagayn
Virgilio TombocSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)CagayanClaveriaZanjera Apang Farmers AssociationMagdalena, Claveria, CagayanMagdalena, Claveria, Cagayan
Arsenio Dela PenaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanClaveriaMFARMCTaggat Norte, Claveria, CagayanTaggat Norte, Claveria, Cagayan
Eddimar BalaanSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanClaveriaZanjera SantiagoCadcadir East, Claveria, CagayanCadcadir East, Claveria, Cagayan
Efren PadasdaoSectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade)CagayanClaveriaLablabig Agro- Industrial Association (LAIFA)Lablabig, Claveria, CagayanLablabig, Claveria, Cagayan
Salustiano Salamero, Jr.Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)CagayanClaveriaCabanuangan Farmers associationCentro 8, Claveria, CagayanCentro 8, Claveria, Cagayan
Alicia S. SalasSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)CagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Centro Uno, Claveria, CagayanCentro Uno, Claveria, Cagayan
John Reynald SimonSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)CagayanClaveria4-H ClubCentro 2, Claveria, CagayanCentro 2, Claveria, Cagayan
Justantino LasqueroElectoral Board ChairmanCagayanClaveriaLuzon Farmers AssociationLuzon, Claveria, CagayanLuzon, Claveria, Cagayan
Efren PadasdaoElectoral Board Co-ChairmanCagayanClaveriaLablabig Agro- Industrial Association (LAIFA)Lablabig, Claveria, CagayanLablabig, Claveria, Cagayan
Freddie CorpuzElectoral Board MemberCagayanClaveriaCadcadir West Farmers AssiciationCadcadir West, Claveria, CagayanCadcadir West, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanAlimoan, Claveria, CagayanAlimoan, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanBacsay Cataraoan Norte, Claveria, CagayanBacsay Cataraoan Norte, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanBacsay Cataraoan Sur, Claveria, CagayanBacsay Cataraoan Sur, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanBacsay Mapula pula, Claveria, CagayanBacsay Mapula pula, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanBilibigao, Claveria, CagayanBilibigao, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanBuenavista, Claveria, CagayanBuenavista, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanCapannikian, Claveria, CagayanCapannikian, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanCentro Uno, Claveria, CagayanCentro Uno, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanCentro 2, Claveria, CagayanCentro 2, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanCentro 3, Claveria, CagayanCentro 3, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanCentro 4, Claveria, CagayanCentro 4, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanCentro 5, Claveria, CagayanCentro 5, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanCentro 6, Claveria, CagayanCentro 6, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanCentro 7, Claveria, CagayanCentro 7, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanCulao, Claveria, CagayanCulao, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanDibalio, Claveria, CagayanDibalio, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanD.Leano, Claveria, CagayanD.Leano, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanKilkiling, Claveria, CagayanKilkiling, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanLuzon, Claveria, CagayanLuzon, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanMabnang, Claveria, CagayanMabnang, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanMagdalena, Claveria, CagayanMagdalena, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanMalilitao, Claveria, CagayanMalilitao, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanNagsabaran, Claveria, CagayanNagsabaran, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanPata West, Claveria, CagayanPata West, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanPinas, Claveria, CagayanPinas, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanSan Antonio, Claveria, CagayanSan Antonio, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanSan Isidro, Claveria, CagayanSan Isidro, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanSantiago, Claveria, CagayanSantiago, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanSto Tomas, Claveria, CagayanSto Tomas, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanSta Maria, Claveria, CagayanSta Maria, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanSan Vicente, Claveria, CagayanSan Vicente, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanSto Nino, Claveria, CagayanSto Nino, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanTabbugan, Claveria, CagayanTabbugan, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBAFC ChairmanTaggat Norte, Claveria, CagayanTaggat Norte, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBuenavista SWISABuenavista, Claveria, CagayanBuenavista, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaZanjera Villa Baja SWISADibalio, Claveria, CagayanDibalio, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaZanjera Failano SWISABac. Mapula-pula, Claveria, CagayanBac. Mapula-pula, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaPata West SWISAPata West, Claveria, CagayanPata West, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaZanjera Sunrise Asso.Santiago, Claveria, CagayanSantiago, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaPata East Nanglayatan SWISAPata East, Claveria, CagayanPata East, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaNagsabaran SWISANagsabaran, Claveria, CagayanNagsabaran, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaBarbarnis SWISASto. Nino, Claveria, CagayanSto. Nino, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaKASAMA SWISACulao Claveria, CagayanCulao Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaVilla Binacud Tinamburan SWISAUnion, Claveria, CagayanUnion, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaMabnang SWISAMabnang, Claveria, CagayanMabnang, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaCabanuangan SWISACentro 8, Claveria, CagayanCentro 8, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Culao, Claveria, CagayanCulao, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Bilibigao, Claveria, CagayanBilibigao, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Centro 7, Claveria, CagayanCentro 7, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Cadcadir East, Claveria, , CgayanCadcadir East, Claveria, , Cgayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Cadcadir West, Claveria, , CgayanCadcadir West, Claveria, , Cgayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)D. Leano, Clavria, CagayanD. Leano, Clavria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Union, Claveria, CagayanUnion, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Alimoan, Claveria, CagayanAlimoan, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Sta Maria, Claveria, CgayanSta Maria, Claveria, Cgayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Sto Nino, Claveria, CagayanSto Nino, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Centro 6, Claveria, CagayanCentro 6, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Bacsay Mapupula, Claveria, CagayanBacsay Mapupula, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Centro 8, Claveria, CagayanCentro 8, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Santiago, Claveria, CagayanSantiago, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Bacsay Cataraoan Norte, Claveria, CagBacsay Cataraoan Norte, Claveria, Cag
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Centro 4, Claveria, CagayanCentro 4, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Pinas, Claveria, CagayanPinas, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Tabbugan, Claveria, CagayanTabbugan, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)San Antonio, Claveria, CagayanSan Antonio, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Centro Uno, Claveria, CagayanCentro Uno, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Centro 3, Claveria, CagayanCentro 3, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Taggat Sur, Claveria, CagayanTaggat Sur, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Taggat Norte, Claveria, CagayanTaggat Norte, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)San Vicente, Claveria, CagayanSan Vicente, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Centro 2, Claveria, CagayanCentro 2, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Pata East, Claveria, CagayanPata East, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Magdalena, Claveria, CagayanMagdalena, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaRural Improvement Club (RIC)Sto Tomas, Claveria, CagayanSto Tomas, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaLFTSto Tomas, Claveria, CagayanSto Tomas, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaLFTMabnang, Claveria, CagayanMabnang, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaLFTCapannikian, Claveria, CagayanCapannikian, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaLFTCulao, Claveria, CagayanCulao, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaLFTCulao, Claveria, CagayanCulao, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaLFTMagdalena, Claveria, CagayanMagdalena, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaLFTCentro 7, Claveria, CagayanCentro 7, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaLFTCadcadir West, Claveria, , CgayanCadcadir West, Claveria, , Cgayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaLFTSantiago, Claveria, CagayanSantiago, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaLFTKilkiling, Claveria, CagayanKilkiling, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaLFTBilibigao, Claveria, CagayanBilibigao, Claveria, Cagayan
#REF!MemberCagayanClaveriaMagsasakang SiyentistaMabnang, Claveria, CagayanMabnang, Claveria, Cagayan
Francisco C. GumatayChairpersonCagayanEnrileMAFCLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Leo B. TalludVice ChairpersonCagayanEnrileBAFC-Lemu NorteLemu Norte, Enrile, CagayanLemu Norte, Enrile, Cagayan
Felina T. LaddaranSecretaryCagayanEnrileBAFC-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Rhea B. TapalgoTreasurerCagayanEnrileBAFC-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Delia B. BinasoyAuditorCagayanEnrileBAFC-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Jocelyn P. BolotaoloPROCagayanEnrileBAFC-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Joel RespecioSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Rice)CagayanEnrileBAFC-BatuBatu, Enrile, CagayanBatu, Enrile, Cagayan
Robin C. MabazzaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Corn)CagayanEnrileBAFC-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Guillermo SacollesSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)CagayanEnrileBAFC-Liwan SurLiwan Sur, Enrile, CagayanLiwan Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Francisco DayagSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)CagayanEnrileBAFC-Roma NorteRoma Norte, Enrile, CagayanRoma Norte, Enrile, Cagayan
David TungculSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanEnrileBAFC-MaddarulugMaddarulug, Enrile, CagayanMaddarulug, Enrile, Cagayan
George BassigSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanEnrileBAFC-MagalalagMagalalag, Enrile, CagayanMagalalag, Enrile, Cagayan
Florita D. MabborangSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)CagayanEnrileBAFC-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Lina M. ValdezSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)CagayanEnrileBAFC-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Rachel GacuanSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)CagayanEnrileBAFC-B-04B-04, Enrile, CagayanB-04, Enrile, Cagayan
Jose P. MabborangSectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade)CagayanEnrileBAFC-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Modesto G. Buenavente Jr.MemberCagayanEnrileBAFC-Roma NorteRoma Norte, Enrile, CagayanRoma Norte, Enrile, Cagayan
Jefferson AgustinMemberCagayanEnrileBAFC-Roma NorteRoma Norte, Enrile, CagayanRoma Norte, Enrile, Cagayan
Richard G. BaccayMemberCagayanEnrileBAFC-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Edwin B. AnogMemberCagayanEnrileBAFC-Roma NorteRoma Norte, Enrile, CagayanRoma Norte, Enrile, Cagayan
Julie BarasiMemberCagayanEnrileRIC- Lemu NorteLemu Norte, Enrile, CagayanLemu Norte, Enrile, Cagayan
Corazon G. PalattaoMemberCagayanEnrileRIC-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Daisy B. BabaranMemberCagayanEnrileBNS-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Cristina G. DafeoMemberCagayanEnrileBHW-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Herminia G. MabborangMemberCagayanEnrileBHW-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Lanie C. BaccayMemberCagayanEnrileBHW-Lemu SurLemu Sur, Enrile, CagayanLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan
Benefranco F. AlvarezChairpersonCagayanLasamReligious (K of C)Centro 2, Lasam, CagayanCentro 2, Lasam, Cagayan
Antonio MalsitVice ChairpersonCagayanLasamBISAPeru, Lasam, CagayanPeru, Lasam, Cagayan
Haylin GarciaSecretaryCagayanLasamCENTRO 01 IACentro 1, Lasam, CagayanCentro 1, Lasam, Cagayan
Roberto MagulodTreasurerCagayanLasamFLEFinugo Norte, Lasam, CagayanFinugo Norte, Lasam, Cagayan
Claudio PulpulaanAuditorCagayanLasamBarangay LGUCabatacan East, Lasam, CagayanCabatacan East, Lasam, Cagayan
Elmer DatuPROCagayanLasamALANNAY IAAlannay, Lasam, CagayanAlannay, Lasam, Cagayan
Rosalinda L. AcebesSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Rice and Corn)CagayanLasamRICAggunetan, Lasam, CagayanAggunetan, Lasam, Cagayan
Joefrey CacholaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)CagayanLasamIASan Pedro, Lasam, CagayanSan Pedro, Lasam, Cagayan
Rovelyn AlipioSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanLasamBAFC- TagaoTagao, Lasam, CagayanTagao, Lasam, Cagayan
Jerry GamiaoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanLasamKCCentro 1, Lasam, CagayanCentro 1, Lasam, Cagayan
Hilario BlasSectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade)CagayanLasamBAFC- Centro 3Centro 3, Lasam, CagayanCentro 3, Lasam, Cagayan
Rodrigo RamentoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)CagayanLasamLasam, CagayanLasam, Cagayan
Diocelyn DamatacSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)CagayanLasamLGU LasamNabannagan, Lasam, CagayanNabannagan, Lasam, Cagayan
Librito PascualSWISACagayanLasamBAFC-MagsaysayMagsaysay, Lasam, CagayanMagsaysay, Lasam, Cagayan
Wilfredo DingayanCACAO GROWERSCagayanLasamELECTRIC COOP.Centro 1, Lasam, CagayanCentro 1, Lasam, Cagayan
Joy PacularVEGETABLE GROWERSCagayanLasamMalinta, Lasam, CagayanMalinta, Lasam, Cagayan
Mary Ann BumagatLGU EMPLOYEES ASSOCIATIONCagayanLasamLGU EmployeeLGU LasamLGU Lasam
Herlyn GarciaMemberCagayanLasamBAFC- Nicolas AgatepNicolas Agatep, Lasam, CagayanNicolas Agatep, Lasam, Cagayan
Danilo CortezMemberCagayanLasamCentro 3, Lasam, CagayanCentro 3, Lasam, Cagayan
Antonio Malsit Jr.MemberCagayanLasamLFTViga, Lasam, CagayanViga, Lasam, Cagayan
Roberto MagulodMemberCagayanLasamMAFCFinugo Norte, Lasam, CagayanFinugo Norte, Lasam, Cagayan
Rolly P. IlacMemberCagayanLasamBAFC-IBJIBJIBJ
Edmund MartinMemberCagayanLasamBAFC-Centro 2Centro 2, Lasam, CagayanCentro 2, Lasam, Cagayan
Randel A. AguinaldoMemberCagayanLasamBAFC- NabannaganNabannagan West, Lasam, CagayanNabannagan West, Lasam, Cagayan
Anthony GaliciaMemberCagayanLasamBAFC- NabannaganNabannagan East, Lasam, CagayanNabannagan East, Lasam, Cagayan
Roseviminda AbiganiaMemberCagayanLasamBAFC-AggunetanAggunetan, Lasam, CagayanAggunetan, Lasam, Cagayan
Elena UrianMemberCagayanLasamPBSan Pedro, Lasam, CagayanSan Pedro, Lasam, Cagayan
Benjie TaburMemberCagayanLasamBAFC-BattalanBattalan, Lasam, CagayanBattalan, Lasam, Cagayan
Richard CortezMemberCagayanLasamPunong BrgyCataliganan, Lasam, CagayanCataliganan, Lasam, Cagayan
Jeofrey JacintoMemberCagayanLasamPreciding BrgyTagao, Lasam, CagayanTagao, Lasam, Cagayan
Elmer AgcaoiliMemberCagayanLasamPreciding BrgyCalapangan Sur, Lasam, CagayanCalapangan Sur, Lasam, Cagayan
Javielyn Rose DomingoMemberCagayanLasamBattalan, Lasam, CagayanBattalan, Lasam, Cagayan
Celso A. GuiangChairperson/Sectoral Committee Chairperson(Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanSanchez MiraSan Andres Pangyan FA Inc.Namuac, Sanchez Mira, CagayanNamuac, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Fred D. TabalbagVice ChairpersonCagayanSanchez MiraCataraoan-Tenga FA Inc.Santor, Sanchez Mira, CagayanSantor, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Alfredo Honorio Jr.SecretaryCagayanSanchez MiraCalibong Danak FA Inc.Callungan, Sanchez Mira, CagayanCallungan, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Benjie TabianTreasurerCagayanSanchez MiraTengnga FA Inc.Bangan, Sanchez Mira, CagayanBangan, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Rodel CalloAuditorCagayanSanchez MiraTengnga FA Inc.Santor, Sanchez Mira, CagayanSantor, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Henry MangligotPROCagayanSanchez MiraSallaguid-Bangan IA Inc.Bangan, Sanchez Mira, CagayanBangan, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Leocadio TorradoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Rice and Corn)CagayanSanchez MiraPataga Small Water Irrig. System Inc.Centro 1, Sanchez Mira, CagayanCentro 1, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
David RaralioSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)CagayanSanchez MiraPataga Small Water Irrig. System Inc.Centro 1, Sanchez Mira, CagayanCentro 1, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Walter BacudSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)CagayanSanchez MiraDacal FADacal, Sanchez Mira, CagayanDacal, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Gregorio UndaySectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanSanchez MiraCusiten FABangan, Sanchez Mira, CagayanBangan, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Jerry AlviarSectoral Committee Chairperson (Environment)CagayanSanchez MiraNagkarsuan- Sta. Maria FANagrangtayan, Sanchez Mira, CagayanNagrangtayan, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Romel TapecMFARMCCagayanSanchez MiraKalingkingan Fisherfok AssociationMarzan, Sanchez Mira, CagayanMarzan, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Florante BlancoSectoral Committee Member(Food Staples-Rice)CagayanSanchez MiraMagna-Danak SWISA Inc.Magacan, Sanchez Mira, CagayanMagacan, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Anselma MangligotSectoral Committee Member(Fruits and Vegetables)CagayanSanchez MiraSan Isidro SWISA Inc.Bangan, Sanchez Mira, CagayanBangan, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Medarlo AbutSectoral Committee Member(Poultry and Livestock )CagayanSanchez MiraPumacenda FADacal, Sanchez Mira, CagayanDacal, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Avelino GanibanSectoral Committee Member(Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanSanchez MiraMaltorinto FANamuac, Sanchez Mira, CagayanNamuac, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Rexie LagranSectoral Committee Member(Agriculture and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanSanchez MiraAgpalpalaud FASantor, Sanchez Mira, CagayanSantor, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Roger SacramedSectoral Committee Member(Environment)CagayanSanchez MiraPukel-Sinigpit FACallungan, Sanchez Mira, CagayanCallungan, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
Dionisio Foronda SaplaChairpersonCagayanGonzagaMAFC GonzagaFlourishing, Gonzaga, CagayanFlourishing, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Kiderly Sumiog RabangVice ChairpersonCagayanGonzagaBAFC- ParadiseParadise, Gonzaga, CagayanParadise, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Elnora Tablac MendozaSecretaryCagayanGonzagaBAFC-Sta. CruzSta. Cruz, Gonzaga, CagayanSta. Cruz, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Jonel Pangaliman CabebeTreasurerCagayanGonzagaBAFC-FlourishingFlourishing, Gonzaga, CagayanFlourishing, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Chito Bermendi UmayamAuditorCagayanGonzagaBAFC-TapelTapel, Gonzaga, CagayanTapel, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Dionicio Garcia Manding Jr.PRO/Sectoral Committee Chairperson(Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)CagayanGonzagaBAFC-Sta. CruzSta. Cruz, Gonzaga, CagayanSta. Cruz, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Avelino Garcia SalvejoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Rice)CagayanGonzagaBAFC-Sta. MariaSta. Maria, Gonzaga, CagayanSta. Maria, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Joemar OrlandaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Corn)CagayanGonzagaBAFC-IpilIpil, Gonzaga, CagayanIpil, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Douglas MangomaSectoral Committee Chairperson (HVCC-Fruits and Vegetables)CagayanGonzagaBAFC-Sta. MariaSta. Maria, Gonzaga, CagayanSta. Maria, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Vivencio Ramento AgcaoiliSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanGonzagaBAFC-San JoseSan Jose, Gonzaga, CagayanSan Jose, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Jesus Ibera RodriguezSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanGonzagaBAFC-CabiraoanCabiraoan, Gonzaga, CagayanCabiraoan, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Roger ArqueroSectoral Committee Chairperson (Ecology Development)CagayanGonzagaBAFC-Sta. ClaraSta. Cruz, Gonzaga, CagayanSta. Cruz, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Genoveva SaplaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)CagayanGonzagaBAFC-FlourishingFlourishing, Gonzaga, CagayanFlourishing, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Villamor Yatar Jr.Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)CagayanGonzagaBAFC-Sta. ClaraSta. Clara, Gonzaga, CagayanSta. Clara, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Jonathan Marcos AsuncionSectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade)CagayanGonzagaBAFC-AmunitanAmunitan, Gonzaga, CagayanAmunitan, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Zaldy ArtisMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-BatanganBatangan, Gonzaga, CagayanBatangan, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Crisanto MedinaMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-BauaBaua, Gonzaga, CagayanBaua, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Melchor B. UmosoMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-Cabanbanan NorteCabanbanan Norte, Gonzaga, CagayanCabanbanan Norte, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Jomar TajadaoMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-Cabanbanan SurCabanbanan Sur, Gonzaga, CagayanCabanbanan Sur, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Nandy ReondresMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-CallaoCallao, Gonzaga, CagayanCallao, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Stephen GarmaMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-CalayanCalayan, Gonzaga, CagayanCalayan, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Leonardo NicolasMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-CaroanCaroan, Gonzaga, CagayanCaroan, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Vicente Villarao Jr.MemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-CasitanCasitan, Gonzaga, CagayanCasitan, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Geraldo LlapitanMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-IscaIsca, Gonzaga, CagayanIsca, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Joemar V. OrlandaMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-IpilIpil, Gonzaga, CagayanIpil, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Zenaida GalamgamMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-MagrafilMagrafil, Gonzaga, CagayanMagrafil, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Christopher RaquinoMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-MinangaMinanga, Gonzaga, CagayanMinanga, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Joel BenavidezMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-PatengPateng, Gonzaga, CagayanPateng, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Fausto AntonioMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-ParadiseParadise, Gonzaga, CagayanParadise, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Kiderly RabangMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-ProgressiveProgressive, Gonzaga, CagayanProgressive, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Noly PescadorMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-RebeccaRebecca, Gonzaga, CagayanRebecca, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Edilberto SeguirreMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-SmartSmart, Gonzaga, CagayanSmart, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Darwin CamitMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-San JoseSan Jose, Gonzaga, CagayanSan Jose, Gonzaga, Cagayan
Raul BalignasayMemberCagayanGonzagaBAFC-TapelTapel, Gonzaga, CagayanTapel, Gonzaga, Cagayan
William A. ParecChairpersonCagayanLalloMAFC LalloBangag,Lallo, CagayanBangag,Lallo, Cagayan
Conrado B. MolinaVice ChairpersonCagayanLalloMAFC LalloAlaguia, Lallo, CagayanAlaguia, Lallo, Cagayan
Roel DonatoSecretaryCagayanLalloMAFC LalloSan Lorenzo, Lallo, CagayanSan Lorenzo, Lallo, Cagayan
Felimon A. JoveTreasurerCagayanLalloMAFC LalloMaxingal, Lallo, CagayanMaxingal, Lallo, Cagayan
James D. MauricioAuditorCagayanLalloMAFC LalloCatugan, lallo, CagayanCatugan, lallo, Cagayan
June A. BabidaPROCagayanLalloMAFC LalloTucalana, Lallo, CagayanTucalana, Lallo, Cagayan
Paquito TabisoraSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples)CagayanLalloMAFC LalloNaguilian, Lallo, CagayanNaguilian, Lallo, Cagayan
Mario UrsulumSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)CagayanLalloMAFC LalloJurisdiction, Lallo, CagayanJurisdiction, Lallo, Cagayan
Renaldo ArellanoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Commercial Crop)CagayanLalloMAFC LalloDagupan, Lallo, CagayanDagupan, Lallo, Cagayan
Leonel MendozaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)CagayanLalloMAFC LalloBicud, Lallo, CagayanBicud, Lallo, Cagayan
Melchor AdvientoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanLalloMAFC LalloFabrica, Lallo, CagayanFabrica, Lallo, Cagayan
Ronnie TumabaoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanLalloMAFC LalloSan Jose, Lallo, CagayanSan Jose, Lallo, Cagayan
Reymundo RigonSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)CagayanLalloMAFC LalloFusina, Lallo, CagayanFusina, Lallo, Cagayan
Hon.Maria Olivia PascualSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)CagayanLalloRIC-BagumbayanBagumbayan, Lallo, CagayanBagumbayan, Lallo, Cagayan
Glory OrdiosoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)CagayanLallo4-H ClubJurisdiction, Lallo, CagayanJurisdiction, Lallo, Cagayan
Robert AgravaMemberCagayanLalloMAFCMagapit, Lallo, CagayanMagapit, Lallo, Cagayan
Alvaro LacambraMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-BagumbayanBagumbayan, Lallo, CagayanBagumbayan, Lallo, Cagayan
Rogelio FortozoMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-AbagaoAbagao, Lallo, CagayanAbagao, Lallo, Cagayan
Conrado MolinaMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-AlaguiaAlaguia, Lallo, CagayanAlaguia, Lallo, Cagayan
William ParecMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-BangagBangag,Lallo, CagayanBangag,Lallo, Cagayan
Roque ColumnaMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-BicalBical, Lallo, CagayanBical, Lallo, Cagayan
Leonarda AbiogMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-BinagBinag,Lallo, CagayanBinag,Lallo, Cagayan
Rafael BanayosMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-CabayanasanCabayanasan, Lallo, CagayanCabayanasan, Lallo, Cagayan
Ciproniano JoseMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-CagoranCagoran, Lallo, CagayanCagoran, Lallo, Cagayan
Fernando BacuyagMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-CambongCambong, Lallo, CagayanCambong, Lallo, Cagayan
Melecio PernadaMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-CatayauanCatayauan, Lallo, CagayanCatayauan, Lallo, Cagayan
James MauricoMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-CatuganCatugan, Lallo, CagayanCatugan, Lallo, Cagayan
Alfonso VargasMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-CentroCentro, Lallo, CagayanCentro, Lallo, Cagayan
Jimmy VallangcaMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-CullitCullit, Lallo, CagayanCullit, Lallo, Cagayan
Fernando RamosMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-DalayaDalaya, Lallo, CagayanDalaya, Lallo, Cagayan
Reymundo RigonMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-FusinaFusina, Lallo, CagayanFusina, Lallo, Cagayan
Mario UrsulumMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-JurisdictionJurisdiction, Lallo, CagayanJurisdiction, Lallo, Cagayan
Danilo UrsulumMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-LalafuganLalafugan, Lallo, CagayanLalafugan, Lallo, Cagayan
Leonardo RigonMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-LogacLogac, Lallo, CagayanLogac, Lallo, Cagayan
Jacinto BaquiranMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-MalanaoMalanao, Lallo, CagayanMalanao, Lallo, Cagayan
Benedict ClaveroMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-ParanumParanum, Lallo, CagayanParanum, Lallo, Cagayan
Dominador UrianMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-RosarioRosario, Lallo, CagayanRosario, Lallo, Cagayan
Nixon ConcejaMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-San AntonioSan Antonio, Lallo, CagayanSan Antonio, Lallo, Cagayan
Joejit ColumnaMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-San JuanSan Juan, Lallo, CagayanSan Juan, Lallo, Cagayan
Julex BurgosMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-San MarianoSan Mariano, Lallo, CagayanSan Mariano, Lallo, Cagayan
Rogelio AguderaMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-Sta. MariaSta. Maria, Lallo, CagayanSta. Maria, Lallo, Cagayan
Raymund RuamaMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-Sta. TeresaSta. Teresa, Lallo, CagayanSta. Teresa, Lallo, Cagayan
June BabidaMemberCagayanLalloBAFC-TucalanaTcualana, Lallo, CagayanTcualana, Lallo, Cagayan
Quirino V. MunozChairpersonCagayanPamplonaSta. Cruz MPCSta. Cruz, Pamplona, CagayanSta. Cruz, Pamplona, Cagayan
Jhony RoqueVice Chairperson/Sectoral Committee Chairperson(International Trade)CagayanPamplonaBagu I.ABagu, Pamplona, CagayanBagu, Pamplona, Cagayan
Grace TalosigSecretaryCagayanPamplonaR.I.CAllasitan, Pamplona, CagayanAllasitan, Pamplona, Cagayan
Romulo DabbayTreasurer/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural and Fishery Merchanization)CagayanPamplonaCabaggan F.ACabagggan, pamplona, CagayanCabagggan, pamplona, Cagayan
Geronimo AcangAuditorCagayanPamplonaSan Juan I.ASan Juan, Pamplona, CagayanSan Juan, Pamplona, Cagayan
Pio TabaoPROCagayanPamplonaCurva I,ACurva, Pamplona, CagayanCurva, Pamplona, Cagayan
Hernaldo PagariganSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples)CagayanPamplonaCasitan SWISACasitan, Pamplona, CagayanCasitan, Pamplona, Cagayan
Rodrigo BiriSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)CagayanPamplonaBalangit F.ABalingit, Pamplona, CagayanBalingit, Pamplona, Cagayan
Alex ErmitanioSectoral Committee Chairperson (Commercial Crop)CagayanPamplonaAbbangkeruan F.AAbbangkeruan, Pamplona, CagayanAbbangkeruan, Pamplona, Cagayan
Eduard ChanoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)CagayanPamplonaSta. Cruz I.ASta. Cruz, Pamplona, CagayanSta. Cruz, Pamplona, Cagayan
Roger DabbaySectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanPamplonaNagtupacanNagtupacan, Pamplona, CagayanNagtupacan, Pamplona, Cagayan
Rose QuilangSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)CagayanPamplonaBagu R.I.CBagu, Pamplona, CagayanBagu, Pamplona, Cagayan
Carold MarantanSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)CagayanPamplonaSta,. Cruz F.ASta. Cruz, Pamplona, CagayanSta. Cruz, Pamplona, Cagayan
Roland P. PascuaMemberCagayanPamplonaNagtupacanNagtupacan, Pamplona, CagayanNagtupacan, Pamplona, Cagayan
Armando C. BeranChairpersonCagayanPiatMAFC PiatCalaoagan, Piat, CagayanCalaoagan, Piat, Cagayan
Romeo PagurayanVice ChairpersonCagayanPiatPoblacion 02, Piat, CagayanPoblacion 02, Piat, Cagayan
Olivia PascualSecretaryCagayanPiatRICPoblacion 02, Piat, CagayanPoblacion 02, Piat, Cagayan
Gilberto DomingoTreasurerCagayanPiatSto. Domingo, Piat, CagayanSto. Domingo, Piat, Cagayan
Jesus CasauayAuditorCagayanPiatWarat, Piat, CagayanWarat, Piat, Cagayan
Nenita RamirezPROCagayanPiatRICPoblacion 01, Piat, CagayanPoblacion 01, Piat, Cagayan
Antonio BerlanSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples and Fruits and Vegetable)CagayanPiatBauang, Piat, CagayanBauang, Piat, Cagayan
Darilyn AlupaniSectoral Committee Chairperson (Commercial Crops)CagayanPiatSicatna, Piat, CagayanSicatna, Piat, Cagayan
George RigorSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)CagayanPiatCatarauan, Piat, CagayanCatarauan, Piat, Cagayan
Rogelito LuminisSectoral Committee Member(Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanPiatVillareyno, Piat, CagayanVillareyno, Piat, Cagayan
Avelino FurigaySectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanPiatVillarey, Piat, CagayanVillarey, Piat, Cagayan
Judith EleccionSectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade)CagayanPiatMaguilling, Piat, CagayanMaguilling, Piat, Cagayan
Jose TelanSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)CagayanPiatDugayung, Piat, CagayanDugayung, Piat, Cagayan
Vivian BalmoresSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)CagayanPiatRICCatarauan, Piat, CagayanCatarauan, Piat, Cagayan
Helen DimalaluanSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)CagayanPiatApayao, Piat, CagayanApayao, Piat, Cagayan
Edmundo CorpuzMemberCagayanPiatPoblacion 02, Piat, CagayanPoblacion 02, Piat, Cagayan
Mario CabauatanMemberCagayanPiatSta. Barbara, Piat, CagayanSta. Barbara, Piat, Cagayan
Lolita BatallonesMemberCagayanPiatGumarueng, Piat, CagayanGumarueng, Piat, Cagayan
Servando A. GumabayChairpersonCagayanTuguegarao CityCAFC-Carig SurCarig Sur, Tuguegarao City, CagayanCarig Sur, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Roberto C. AdduruVice ChairpersonCagayanTuguegarao CityBAFC- Carig SurCarig Sur, Tuguegarao City, CagayanCarig Sur, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Mary Jane T. CabalquintoSecretaryCagayanTuguegarao CityBAFC- Pallua SurPallua Sur, Tuguegarao City, CagayanPallua Sur, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Estrella C. LangcayTreasurerCagayanTuguegarao CityBAFC-Larion AltoLarion Alto, Tuguegarao City, CagayanLarion Alto, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Eliseo B. PabloAuditor/Sectoral Committee Chairperson(Poultry,Livestock and Feed Crops)CagayanTuguegarao CityBAFC-Gosi SurGosi Sur, Tuguegarao City, CagayanGosi Sur, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Fernando P. TasiPRO/Sectoral Committee Chairperson(Food Staples-Rice)CagayanTuguegarao CityBAFC-CapatanCapatan, Tuguegarao City, CagayanCapatan, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Salvacion C. CasilanaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples-Corn)CagayanTuguegarao CityBAFC-Cataggaman ViejoCataggaman Viejo, Tuguegarao City, CagayanCataggaman Viejo, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Jacinto BinayugSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)CagayanTuguegarao CityBAFC- Libag SurLibag Sur, Tuguegarao City, CagayanLibag Sur, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Soforonio MacarubboSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanTuguegarao CityBAFC-DaddaDadda, Tuguegarao City, CagayanDadda, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Marcos AgustinSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanTuguegarao CityBAFC-Namabbalan NorteNamabbalan Norte, Tuguegarao City, CagayanNamabbalan Norte, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Edmundo B. TalosigSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)CagayanTuguegarao CityBAFC-Libag NorteLibag Sur Tuguegarao City, CagayanLibag Sur Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Gerardo B. ZingapamSectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade))CagayanTuguegarao CityBAFC Cataggaman NuevoCataggaman Nuevo, Tuguegarao CityCataggaman Nuevo, Tuguegarao City
Grace B. AragoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)CagayanTuguegarao CityRIC FederationGosi Norte, Tuguegarao City, CagayanGosi Norte, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Marklee B. BabaranSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)CagayanTuguegarao City4-H FederationGosi Norte, Tuguegarao City, CagayanGosi Norte, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Ronald PaddayumanMemberCagayanTuguegarao CityLALICA Irrigators AssociationLarion Alto, Tuguegarao City, CagayanLarion Alto, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Ben BosiMemberCagayanTuguegarao CityDATANAM Farmers' AssociationTagga, Tuguegarao City, CagayanTagga, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Jose A. Melad Jr.MemberCagayanTuguegarao CityCataggaman Farmers' AssociationCataggaman Pardo, Tuguegarao City, CagayanCataggaman Pardo, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Juan C. Arao Jr.MemberCagayanTuguegarao CityWestern Tuguegarao Farmers' AssociationCarig Norte, Tuguegarao City, CagayanCarig Norte, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Concesa TagacayMemberCagayanTuguegarao CityCARPEBALCAGTA Farmers' AssociationLinao Norte, Tuguegarao City, CagayanLinao Norte, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Wilson C. DizonChairpersonCagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Eddie C. MalazzabVice ChairpersonCagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Mary Jane F. GuimmayenSecretaryCagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Eleanor B. EstrellaTreasurerCagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Paul T. LuceroAuditorCagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Roselily C. TamayoPROCagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Magdalena A. MapeSectoral Committee Chairperson(Poultry and Livestock)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Analyn D. AytonaSectoral Committee Member(Poultry and Livestock)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Rogelio B. PechaySectoral Committee Member(Poultry and Livestock)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Elisanto P. ValenciaSectoral Committee Chairperson(Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Manuel D. RitaritaSectoral Committee Member(Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Joselito T. AsiddaoSectoral Committee Member(Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Angelito A. MapeSectoral Committee Chairperson(Food Staples)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Mario T. CalanogaSectoral Committee Member(Food Staples)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Albert P. PatuboSectoral Committee Member(Food Staples)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Rodolfo V. DiarosSectoral Committee Chairperson(Fruits and Vegetables)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Ramon U. IpanSectoral Committee Member (Fruits and Vegetables, Agricultural Mechanization)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Rowell M. MabbunSectoral Committee Member (Fruits and Vegetables, Agricultural Mechanization)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Nestor L. CortezSectoral Committee Chairperson(Commercial Crops)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Norberto B. NatividadSectoral Committee Member (Commercial Crops)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Joane Joy C. UnanaSectoral Committee Member (Commercial Crops)/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Proceso C. EslabonSectoral Committee Chairperson(Agricultural Mechanization)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Ricardo R. UmosoSectoral Committee Chairperson(International Trade)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Windelyn Q. RaquinoSectoral Committee Member(International Trade)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Jonel C. LabbaoSectoral Committee Member(International Trade)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Ramon D. QuizzaganSectoral Committee Chairperson(Climate Change)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Ranilo P. AblogSectoral Committee Member(Climate Change)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Lorena R. CastroSectoral Committee Member(Climate Change)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Julie R. TabalnoSectoral Committee Chairperson(Women)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Jane T. SiribanSectoral Committee Member(Women)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Paulina P. VillanuevaSectoral Committee Member(Women)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Marivic T. GarciaSectoral Committee Member(Youth)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Jofray A. RaquinoSectoral Committee Member(Youth)CagayanAparriAparri, CagayanAparri, Cagayan
Dominador V. LigsayChairpersonCagayanCamalanuiganMAFCMinanga, Camalanuigan, CagayanMinanga, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Cleto ArellanoVice ChairpersonCagayanCamalanuiganBAFCCamalanuigan, CagayanCamalanuigan, Cagayan
Rey UganizaSecretaryCagayanCamalanuiganBAFC-CasiliCasili, Camalanuigan, CagayanCasili, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Rowel GamboaTreasurerCagayanCamalanuiganBAFC-SappingSapping, Camalanuigan, CagayanSapping, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Manuel UbiasAuditorCagayanCamalanuiganBAFC-Julain OlivasJulian Olivas, Camalanuigan, CagayanJulian Olivas, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Armando Ojerio Jr.PROCagayanCamalanuiganBAFC-DugoDugo, Camalanuigan, CagayanDugo, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Modesto UrbisSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples-Corn)CagayanCamalanuiganJurisdiction, Camallanuigan, CagayanJurisdiction, Camallanuigan, Cagayan
Edwardo Real Sr.Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)CagayanCamalanuiganJuaquin dela Cruz, Camalanuigan, CagayanJuaquin dela Cruz, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Celestina San PascualSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)CagayanCamalanuiganBantay, Camalanuigan, CagayanBantay, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Dennis ValenciaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural and Fishery Mechanization)CagayanCamalanuiganZiminila, Camalanuigan, CagayanZiminila, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Orlando FernandezSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)CagayanCamalanuiganFelipen Tuzon, Camalanuigan, CagayanFelipen Tuzon, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Rey UganizaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)CagayanCamalanuiganCasili, Camalanuigan, CagayanCasili, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Armando TimpleSectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade))CagayanCamalanuiganCullit, Camalanuigan, CagayanCullit, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Melvin LientadaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)CagayanCamalanuiganAbagao, Camalanuigan, CagayanAbagao, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Cristian UrsuaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)CagayanCamalanuiganCasili, Camalanuigan, CagayanCasili, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Jaime RosarioMemberCagayanCamalanuiganBAFC-ZiminilaZiminila, Camalanuigan, CagayanZiminila, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Rose De GarciaMemberCagayanCamalanuiganBAFCCamalanuigan, CagayanCamalanuigan, Cagayan
Rey MarianoMemberCagayanCamalanuiganBAFCCamalanuigan, CagayanCamalanuigan, Cagayan
Romeo AlvarezMemberCagayanCamalanuiganBAFC-TagumTagum, Camalaniugan, CagayanTagum, Camalaniugan, Cagayan
Allan BurugsayMemberCagayanCamalanuiganBAFC-AbagaoAbagao, Camalanuigan, CagayanAbagao, Camalanuigan, Cagayan
Belgian BersolaMemberCagayanCamalanuiganBAFCCamalanuigan, CagayanCamalanuigan, Cagayan
Roger SacramentoMemberCagayanCamalanuiganBAFCCamalanuigan, CagayanCamalanuigan, Cagayan
Ethelinda BautistaMemberCagayanCamalanuiganBAFCCamalanuigan, CagayanCamalanuigan, Cagayan
Rommel GarceronMemberCagayanCamalanuiganBAFCCamalanuigan, CagayanCamalanuigan, Cagayan
Nemesio MolinaMemberCagayanCamalanuiganBAFCCamalanuigan, CagayanCamalanuigan, Cagayan
Alfredo Patino Jr.MemberCagayanCamalanuiganBAFCCamalanuigan, CagayanCamalanuigan, Cagayan
Froilan RoqueChairmanIsabelaEchagueBAFCSan Juan, Echague, IsabelaSan Juan, Echague, Isabela
Nestor LorenzoVice ChairmanIsabelaEchagueBAFCGarit Norte, Echague, IsabelaGarit Norte, Echague, Isabela
Melchor TolentinoSecretaryIsabelaEchagueBAFCSta. Monica, Echague, IsabelaSta. Monica, Echague, Isabela
Catalino BartolomeTreasurerIsabelaEchagueBAFCGarit Sur, Echague, IsabelaGarit Sur, Echague, Isabela
Bobby SaflorAuditorIsabelaEchagueBAFCBuneg, Echague, IsabelaBuneg, Echague, Isabela
Florencio MelchorPROIsabelaEchagueBAFCSan Salvador, Echague, IsabelaSan Salvador, Echague, Isabela
Pablo MillanSectoral Committee Chairperson (Rice)IsabelaEchagueBAFCFugu, Echague, IsabelaFugu, Echague, Isabela
Maribeth OzoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Corn)IsabelaEchagueBAFCMabuhay, Echague, IsabelaMabuhay, Echague, Isabela
Emilia Clavel AnchetaSectoral Committee Chairperson (High Value Commercial Crop)IsabelaEchagueBAFCPangal Norte, Echague, IsabelaPangal Norte, Echague, Isabela
Arsenio DaguroSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry and Livestock)IsabelaEchagueBAFCVilla Fermin, Echague, IsabelaVilla Fermin, Echague, Isabela
Francisco MarcosSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)IsabelaEchagueBAFCArabiat, Echague, IsabelaArabiat, Echague, Isabela
Danilo CabunotSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural Mechanization)IsabelaEchagueBAFCSilauan Norte, Echague, IsabelaSilauan Norte, Echague, Isabela
Romualdo SaddulSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)IsabelaEchagueBAFCSalay, Echague, IsabelaSalay, Echague, Isabela
Nestor DayagSectoral Committee Chairperson (Trade and Negotiation)IsabelaEchagueBAFCMalitao, Echague, IsabelaMalitao, Echague, Isabela
Estelito PuonSectoral Committee Chairperson (Organic Agriculture)IsabelaEchagueFARMERArabiat, Echague, IsabelaArabiat, Echague, Isabela
Samuel SaflorSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)IsabelaEchagueYOUTHSan Juan, Echague, IsabelaSan Juan, Echague, Isabela
Febe LansanganMemberIsabelaEchagueMENGAL WOMENSan Fabian, Echague, IsabelaSan Fabian, Echague, Isabela
Rodolfo M. JoseChairpersonIsabelaLunaSadiri Irrigator's Association Multi-Purpose CooperativeConcepcion, Luna, IsabelaConcepcion, Luna, Isabela
Antonio M. AyalaVice Chairperson/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade)IsabelaLunaBAFC - Centro 1Centro 1, Luna, IsabelaCentro 1, Luna, Isabela
Marcelo S. Ventura Jr.SecretaryIsabelaLunaBAFC - PulayPulay, Luna, IsabelaPulay, Luna, Isabela
Antonio M. OmnesTreasurer/ Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)IsabelaLunaBAFC - Sto. DomingoSto. Domingo, Luna, IsabelaSto. Domingo, Luna, Isabela
Arsenio L. RamiroAuditorIsabelaLunaBAFC - PurocPuroc, Luna, IsabelaPuroc, Luna, Isabela
Edmund A. FernandezPROIsabelaLunaBAFC - Lalog 1Lalog 1, Luna, IsabelaLalog 1, Luna, Isabela
Arsenio G. DiancoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Rice)/Electoral Board ChairmanIsabelaLunaBAFC - HaranaHarana, Luna, IsabelaHarana, Luna, Isabela
Ricardo AndresSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Corn)IsabelaLunaBAFC - San IsidroSan Isidro, Luna, IsabelaSan Isidro, Luna, Isabela
Noli C. GuillermoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)IsabelaLunaBAFC - LuyaoLuyao, Luna, IsabelaLuyao, Luna, Isabela
Rogelio V. AgbunagSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)IsabelaLunaBAFC - DadapDadap, Luna, IsabelaDadap, Luna, Isabela
Augusto M. MercadoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agriculture and Fishery Mechanization)IsabelaLunaBAFC - MambabangaMambabanga, Luna, IsabelaMambabanga, Luna, Isabela
Dominador T. GamboaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)IsabelaLunaBAFC - Union KalingaUnion, Kalinga, Luna, IsabelaUnion, Kalinga, Luna, Isabela
Edilberto S. BagaraSectoral Committee Chairperson (Commercial Crops)IsabelaLunaBAFC - Centro 2Centro 2, Luna, IsabelaCentro 2, Luna, Isabela
Edralina S. TamayoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)IsabelaLunaBAFC - MacugayMacugay, Luna, IsabelaMacugay, Luna, Isabela
Drexler PascualSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)IsabelaLunaSK FederationSan Isidro, Luna, IsabelaSan Isidro, Luna, Isabela
Gerry B. JoseSectoral Committee Chairperson (Cooperative)IsabelaLunaSadiri Irrigator's Association Multi-Purpose CooperativeConcepcion, Luna, IsabelaConcepcion, Luna, Isabela
Joseph D. DumoMemberIsabelaLunaBAFC - BustamanteBustamante, Luna, IsabelaBustamante, Luna, Isabela
Leopoldo CacalMemberIsabelaLunaBAFC - San MiguelSan Miguel, Luna, IsabelaSan Miguel, Luna, Isabela
Dominador R. PascuaMemberIsabelaLunaBAFC - MacañaoMacañao, Luna, IsabelaMacañao, Luna, Isabela
Sonny B. AlcarazMemberIsabelaLunaBAFC - ConcepcionConcepcion, Luna, IsabelaConcepcion, Luna, Isabela
Alfonso G. GuiuoMember/Electoral Board MemberIsabelaLunaBAFC - Lalog 2Lalog 2, Luna, IsabelaLalog 2, Luna, Isabela
Aileen L. SuguitanMember/Electoral Board MemberIsabelaLunaMLGOOLuna, IsabelaLuna, Isabela
Jose G. Mariano Jr.MAFC-CoordinatorIsabelaLunaLGU LunaLuyao, Luna, IsabelaLuyao, Luna, Isabela
Josienar M. PuaMemberIsabelaLunaLGU Luna (Sectoral Representative on Agriculture to the SB)Centro 3, Luna, IsabelaCentro 3, Luna, Isabela
Oscar ReyesChairpersonIsabelaRamonMAFCSan Miguel, Ramon, IsabelaSan Miguel, Ramon, Isabela
Jonathan AlmarezVice ChairpersonIsabelaRamonIrrigators AssociationOscariz, Ramon, IsabelaOscariz, Ramon, Isabela
Sammuel SecollesSecretaryIsabelaRamonIrrigators AssociationVilla Beltran, Ramon, IsabelaVilla Beltran, Ramon, Isabela
Romeo G. LiggayuTreasurer/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staaples-Rice)IsabelaRamonBurgos, Ramon, IsabelaBurgos, Ramon, Isabela
Nardo SantosAuditorIsabelaRamonGen. Aguinaldo, Ramon, IsabelaGen. Aguinaldo, Ramon, Isabela
Jose Bad-angPRO/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)IsabelaRamonPlanas, Ramon, IsabelaPlanas, Ramon, Isabela
Pablo PalacSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)IsabelaRamonIrrigators AssociationRaniag, Ramon, IsabelaRaniag, Ramon, Isabela
Virgilio G. RamaySectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)IsabelaRamonIrrigators AssociationBurgos, Ramon, IsabelaBurgos, Ramon, Isabela
Nemesio MendozaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural and Fishery Mechanization)IsabelaRamonNagbacalan, Ramon, IsabelaNagbacalan, Ramon, Isabela
Rogelio R. SutiSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)IsabelaRamonVilla Marcos, Ramon, IsabelaVilla Marcos, Ramon, Isabela
Prima Dela CruzSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)IsabelaRamonGen. Aguinaldo, Ramon, IsabelaGen. Aguinaldo, Ramon, Isabela
Shella Marrie ParinasSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)IsabelaRamonNagbacalan, Ramon, IsabelaNagbacalan, Ramon, Isabela
Corazon C. CrabajasMemberIsabelaRamonRaniag, Ramon, IsabelaRaniag, Ramon, Isabela
Milagros MerinMemberIsabelaRamonSan Antonio, Ramon, IsabelaSan Antonio, Ramon, Isabela
Clement PalatikanMemberIsabelaRamonNagbacalan, Ramon, IsabelaNagbacalan, Ramon, Isabela
Jhun NabanalanMemberIsabelaRamonPagrang-ayan, Ramon, IsabelaPagrang-ayan, Ramon, Isabela
Ester CablinMemberIsabelaRamonPagrang-ayan, Ramon, IsabelaPagrang-ayan, Ramon, Isabela
Edgar PascuaMemberIsabelaRamonBurgos, Ramon, IsabelaBurgos, Ramon, Isabela
Rommel GabrielMemberIsabelaRamonBurgos, Ramon, IsabelaBurgos, Ramon, Isabela
Renato A. GallardoChairpersonIsabelaQuezonMANGGA SWISAMangga, Quezon, IsabelaMangga, Quezon, Isabela
Ronelie F. TolentinoVice ChairpersonIsabelaQuezonBAFC-ArellanoArellano, Quezon, IsabelaArellano, Quezon, Isabela
Noelito E. CondinoSecretaryIsabelaQuezonBAFC-AlunanAlunan, Quezon, IsabelaAlunan, Quezon, Isabela
Jeff Silom S. ValentinoTreasurerIsabelaQuezonBAFC-BarucbocBarucboc, Quezon, IsabelaBarucboc, Quezon, Isabela
Eduardo C. GañoAuditorIsabelaQuezonBAFC-CallanguiganCallanguigan, Quezon, IsabelaCallanguigan, Quezon, Isabela
Henry E. Cutop Sr.PROIsabelaQuezonBAFC-LepantoLepanto, Quezon, IsabelaLepanto, Quezon, Isabela
Claro B. KillipSectoral Committee Chairperson (Rice)IsabelaQuezonBAFC-SantosSantos, Quezon, IsabelaSantos, Quezon, Isabela
Manuel A. BalaganSectoral Committee Chairperson (Corn)IsabelaQuezonBAFC-DummonDummon, Quezon, IsabelaDummon, Quezon, Isabela
Ruperto RosaldoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)IsabelaQuezonBAFC-TurodTurod, Quezon, IsabelaTurod, Quezon, Isabela
Rogelio D. OrdonioSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples)IsabelaQuezonBAFC-MinagbagMinagbag, Quezon, IsabelaMinagbag, Quezon, Isabela
Joseph N. AngyodaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)IsabelaQuezonDreamers AssociationDummon, Quezon, IsabelaDummon, Quezon, Isabela
Carmelito RamosSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)IsabelaQuezonSASA Fisherfolks AssociationSantos, Quezon, IsabelaSantos, Quezon, Isabela
Bonifacio C. FontanillaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agriculture and Fishery Mechanization)IsabelaQuezonBAFC-SamonteSamonte, Quezon,IsabelaSamonte, Quezon,Isabela
Charles SecullesMemberIsabelaQuezonMIFA Fisherfolks AssociationMinagbag,Quezon,IsabelaMinagbag,Quezon,Isabela
June T. CastañedaMemberIsabelaQuezonBAFC-San JuanSan Juan, Quezon, IsabelaSan Juan, Quezon, Isabela
Sulnacer L. GanteMemberIsabelaQuezonBAFC-ManggaMangga, Quezon, IsabelaMangga, Quezon, Isabela
ChairpersonIsabelaMallig
Vice-ChairpersonIsabelaMallig
SecretaryIsabelaMallig
TreasurerIsabelaMallig
AuditorIsabelaMallig
PROIsabelaMallig
MemberIsabelaMallig
MemberIsabelaMallig
MemberIsabelaMallig
MemberIsabelaMallig
MemberIsabelaMallig
Felix M. Dela CruzChairpersonIsabelaSan ManuelCooperativeSandiat Centro, San Manuel, IsabelaSandiat Centro, San Manuel, Isabela
Hilario L. Guerrero Sr.Vice Chairperson/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Business)IsabelaSan ManuelCooperativeDistrict 4, San Manuel, IsabelaDistrict 4, San Manuel, Isabela
Tirso L. DolorSecretary/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)IsabelaSan ManuelBAFCSta. Cruz, San Manuel, IsabelaSta. Cruz, San Manuel, Isabela
Michael A. GerantaTreasurer/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Rice Seed Production)IsabelaSan ManuelCooperativeSandiat East, San Manuel, IsabelaSandiat East, San Manuel, Isabela
Silvino A. Delos ReyesAuditorIsabelaSan ManuelCooperativeDistrict 3, San Manuel, IsabelaDistrict 3, San Manuel, Isabela
Enrico I. NaveaPRO/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change, Organic Agriculture)IsabelaSan ManuelCassava GrowersSta. Cruz, San Manuel, IsabelaSta. Cruz, San Manuel, Isabela
Wilma O. DarangSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Rice and Corn)IsabelaSan ManuelMararigue, San Manuel, IsabelaMararigue, San Manuel, Isabela
Laureano N. Pascua Sr.Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)IsabelaSan ManuelEden, San Manuel, IsabelaEden, San Manuel, Isabela
Janet MamasigSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)IsabelaSan ManuelMararigue, San Manuel, IsabelaMararigue, San Manuel, Isabela
Carlito P. Villanueva Jr.Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Agriculture and Fishery Mechanization)IsabelaSan ManuelVillanueva, San Manuel, IsabelaVillanueva, San Manuel, Isabela
Alicia N. CorpuzSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)IsabelaSan ManuelBabanuang, San Manuel, IsabelaBabanuang, San Manuel, Isabela
Rosevel C. CabreraSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)IsabelaSan ManuelDistrict 3, San Manuel, IsabelaDistrict 3, San Manuel, Isabela
Gaudencio R. CorpuzSectoral Committee Chairperson (Cooperatives)IsabelaSan ManuelBabanuang, San Manuel, IsabelaBabanuang, San Manuel, Isabela
Loreto M. VelascoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Irrigation Services)IsabelaSan ManuelSandiat East, San Manuel, IsabelaSandiat East, San Manuel, Isabela
Arsenia P. AntonioSectoral Committee Chairperson (Commercial Crops)IsabelaSan ManuelSandiat East, San Manuel, IsabelaSandiat East, San Manuel, Isabela
Wilson T. DomingoMemberIsabelaSan ManuelDisrict 3, San Manuel, IsabelaDisrict 3, San Manuel, Isabela
Rodgier R. BialaMemberIsabelaSan ManuelMalalinta, San Manuel, IsabelaMalalinta, San Manuel, Isabela
Noemi L. SaguidMemberIsabelaSan ManuelEden, San Manuel, IsabelaEden, San Manuel, Isabela
Angelino A. HipolMemberIsabelaSan ManuelCabaritan, San Manuel, IsabelaCabaritan, San Manuel, Isabela
Richard B. MacapagalMemberIsabelaSan ManuelDistrict 2, San Manuel, IsabelaDistrict 2, San Manuel, Isabela
Gil V. AntonioMemberIsabelaSan ManuelSandiat Centro, San Manuel, IsabelaSandiat Centro, San Manuel, Isabela
Salvador A. AsuncionMemberIsabelaSan ManuelSta. Cruz, San Manuel, IsabelaSta. Cruz, San Manuel, Isabela
Leonardo A. DacanayMemberIsabelaSan ManuelSandiat East, San Manuel, IsabelaSandiat East, San Manuel, Isabela
Willy A. OrganistaMemberIsabelaSan ManuelMararigue, San Manuel, IsabelaMararigue, San Manuel, Isabela
Francis Delos ReyesMemberIsabelaSan ManuelDistrict 4, San Manuel, IsabelaDistrict 4, San Manuel, Isabela
Herminia DizonMemberIsabelaSan ManuelEden, San Manuel, IsabelaEden, San Manuel, Isabela
Agapita M. ColcolMemberIsabelaSan ManuelVillanueva, San Manuel, IsabelaVillanueva, San Manuel, Isabela
Alvin DoronioMemberIsabelaSan ManuelNueva Era, San Manuel, IsabelaNueva Era, San Manuel, Isabela
Geanni Lei S. MateoMemberIsabelaSan ManuelDistrict 4, San Manuel, IsabelaDistrict 4, San Manuel, Isabela
Luzviminda SaetMemberIsabelaSan ManuelDistrict 1, San Manuel, IsabelaDistrict 1, San Manuel, Isabela
Milo A. VenturaChairpersonIsabelaCabatuanMAFC/BAFC-MagsaysayMagsaysay, Cabatuan, IsabelaMagsaysay, Cabatuan, Isabela
Jomar O. GarciaVice ChairpersonIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-La PazLa Paz, Cabatuan, IsabelaLa Paz, Cabatuan, Isabela
Florencio A. AgutoSecretaryIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-ParaisoParaiso, Cabatuan, IsabelaParaiso, Cabatuan, Isabela
Eufemia A. AcobaTreasurerIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-San AndresSan Andres, Cabatuan, IsabelaSan Andres, Cabatuan, Isabela
Myrna CorralesAuditorIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-LuzonLuzon, Cabatuan, IsabelaLuzon, Cabatuan, Isabela
Fernando R. Agustin, Jr.PROIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-CananCanan, Cabatuan, IsabelaCanan, Cabatuan, Isabela
Olivia G. ColomaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples)IsabelaCabatuanBAFC-MacalaoatMacalaoat, Cabatuan, IsabelaMacalaoat, Cabatuan, Isabela
Dulce P. AndresSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)IsabelaCabatuanVegetable ProducerSaranay, Cabatuan, IsabelaSaranay, Cabatuan, Isabela
Welmer B. TumamaoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Commercial Crops)IsabelaCabatuanCooperativeTandul, Cabatuan, IsabelaTandul, Cabatuan, Isabela
Olivia E. SagarioSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)IsabelaCabatuanCooperativeSampaloc, Cabatuan, IsabelaSampaloc, Cabatuan, Isabela
Rodrigo C. CorpuzSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)IsabelaCabatuanFSPLa Paz, Cabatuan, IsabelaLa Paz, Cabatuan, Isabela
Richard ManibogSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agriculture and Fishery Mechanization)IsabelaCabatuanBAFCSampaloc, Cabatuan, IsabelaSampaloc, Cabatuan, Isabela
Albert B. BulosanSectoral Committee Chairperson(International Trade)IsabelaCabatuanBAFCCuling West, Cabatuan, IsabelaCuling West, Cabatuan, Isabela
Gener C. MarianoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)IsabelaCabatuanFarmers OrganizationTandul, Cabatuan, IsabelaTandul, Cabatuan, Isabela
Virginia P. JoseSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)IsabelaCabatuanRICParaiso, Cabatuan, IsabelaParaiso, Cabatuan, Isabela
Jayson V. CabantacSectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)IsabelaCabatuan4H ClubLa Paz, Cabatuan, IsabelaLa Paz, Cabatuan, Isabela
Alexander T. RiveraSectoral Committee Chairperson (Irrigator's Association)IsabelaCabatuanSolar Irrigation AssociationSan Andres, Cabatuan, IsabelaSan Andres, Cabatuan, Isabela
Rhodora NavaltaMemberIsabelaCabatuanFSPNamnama, Cabatuan, IsabelaNamnama, Cabatuan, Isabela
Michael SantosMemberIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-SaranaySaranay, Cabatuan, IsabelaSaranay, Cabatuan, Isabela
Jimmy GalutMemberIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-Rang-AyRang-Ay, Cabatuan, IsabelaRang-Ay, Cabatuan, Isabela
Dennis SuansonMemberIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-Culing CentroCuling Centro, Cabatuan, IsabelaCuling Centro, Cabatuan, Isabela
Manuel JavierMemberIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-Culing EastCuling East, Cabatuan, IsabelaCuling East, Cabatuan, Isabela
Jimmy PascualMemberIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-Del CorpuzDel Corpuz, Cabatuan, IsabelaDel Corpuz, Cabatuan, Isabela
Emmanuel MenorMemberIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-MagdalenaMagdalena, Cabatuan, IsabelaMagdalena, Cabatuan, Isabela
Exequiel BritanicoMemberIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-CentroCentro, Cabatuan, IsabelaCentro, Cabatuan, Isabela
Jose EscañoMemberIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-Nueva EraNueva Era, Cabatuan, IsabelaNueva Era, Cabatuan, Isabela
Roberto Fernando, Jr.MemberIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-ParaisoParaiso, Cabatuan, IsabelaParaiso, Cabatuan, Isabela
Jaime Arciosa, Jr.MemberIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-TandulTandul, Cabatuan, IsabelaTandul, Cabatuan, Isabela
Joel PayangMemberIsabelaCabatuanBAFC-DiamantinaDiamantina, Cabatuan, IsabelaDiamantina, Cabatuan, Isabela
Napoleon C. AggasidChairpersonIsabelaCauayan CitySalucag IAMarabulig 1, Cauayan City, IsabelaMarabulig 1, Cauayan City, Isabela
Sherwin C. CortezVice ChairpersonIsabelaCauayan CityBAFCMinante 1, Cauayan City, IsabelaMinante 1, Cauayan City, Isabela
Venus P. BalladSecretaryIsabelaCauayan CityMinante 1 Farmers MPCMinante 1, Cauayan City, IsabelaMinante 1, Cauayan City, Isabela
Federico S. BautistaTreasurerIsabelaCauayan CitySamahang Nayon Agri. Coop.Nagrumbuan, Cauayan City, IsabelaNagrumbuan, Cauayan City, Isabela
Rebecca GaldonezAuditorIsabelaCauayan CityRotary Corps of Cauayan City Coop.San Francisco, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Francisco, Cauayan City, Isabela
Constante M. BarrogaPROIsabelaCauayan CityCauayan City Agri. & Fishery Coop.San Fermin, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Fermin, Cauayan City, Isabela
Bernard BatoriSectoral Committee Chairperson (Rice)IsabelaCauayan CityISG MPCSillawit, Cauayan City, IsabelaSillawit, Cauayan City, Isabela
Felix G. AnchetaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Corn)IsabelaCauayan CityCEE La-Suerte Mktg. Coop.Buena Suerte, Cauayan City, IsabelaBuena Suerte, Cauayan City, Isabela
Brando Dela CruzSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)IsabelaCauayan CityCauayan City Fruits DealerSan Andres, Cabatuan, IsabelaCarabatan Chica, Cauayan City, Isabela
Joseph BenignoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples)IsabelaCauayan CityCRBD IADaburab, Cauayan City, IsabelaDaburab, Cauayan City, Isabela
Osmundo C. LunaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)IsabelaCauayan CityVilla Luna MPCVila Luna, Cauayan City, IsabelaVila Luna, Cauayan City, Isabela
Renato c. AlfaroSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)IsabelaCauayan CityCFARMCNungnungan 1, Cauayan CityNungnungan 1, Cauayan City
Darwin TolentinoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agriculture and Fishery Mechanization)IsabelaCauayan CitySta. Luciana IASta. Luciana, Cauayan City, IsabelaSta. Luciana, Cauayan City, Isabela
Librato A. SorianoMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC AlicaocaoAlicaocao, Cauayan City, IsabelaAlicaocao, Cauayan City, Isabela
Jennifer J. FelixMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC AlinamAlinam, Cauayan City, IsabelaAlinam, Cauayan City, Isabela
Raynaldo GasatanMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC AmobocanAmobocan, Cauayan City, IsabelaAmobocan, Cauayan City, Isabela
Marvin AndresMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC AndarayanAndarayan, Cauayan City, IsabelaAndarayan, Cauayan City, Isabela
Virginia CabacunganMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC BaculodBaculod, Cauayan City, IsabelaBaculod, Cauayan City, Isabela
Rey RamonesMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Baringin NorteBaringin Norte, Cauayan City, IsabelaBaringin Norte, Cauayan City, Isabela
Ronald MabanagMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Baringin SurBaringin Sur, Cauayan City, IsabelaBaringin Sur, Cauayan City, Isabela
Simfroso MaximoMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Buena SuerteBuena Suerte, Cauayan City, IsabelaBuena Suerte, Cauayan City, Isabela
Fernando CariagaMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC BugallonBugallon, Cauayan City, IsabelaBugallon, Cauayan City, Isabela
Reymundo LauretaMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC BuyonBuyon, Cauayan City, IsabelaBuyon, Cauayan City, Isabela
Alejandro DivinaMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC CabaruanCabaruan, Cauayan City, IsabelaCabaruan, Cauayan City, Isabela
Alberto B. TulabMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC CabugaoCabugao, Cauayan City, IsabelaCabugao, Cauayan City, Isabela
Emelia B. TimamangMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Carabatan ChicaCarabatan Chica, Cauayan City, IsabelaCarabatan Chica, Cauayan City, Isabela
Hermoso A. AlicuamMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Carabatan GrandeCarabatan Grande, Cauayan City, IsabelaCarabatan Grande, Cauayan City, Isabela
Melchor Ramones, Jr.MemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Caraban PuntaCarabatan Punta, Cauayan City, IsabelaCarabatan Punta, Cauayan City, Isabela
Cristina LagguiMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Carabatan BacareñoCarabatan Bacareño, Cauayan City, IsabelaCarabatan Bacareño, Cauayan City, Isabela
Arnold SagunMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC CasalatanCasalatan, Cauayan City, IsabelaCasalatan, Cauayan City, Isabela
Eduardo CariagaMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC San PabloSan Pablo, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Pablo, Cauayan City, Isabela
Carolin MallillinMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Cassap FueraCassap Fuera, Cauayan City, IsabelaCassap Fuera, Cauayan City, Isabela
Warlito C. LiggayuMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC CatalinaCatalina, Cauayan City, IsabelaCatalina, Cauayan City, Isabela
Fernando A. BartolomeMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC CulalabatCulalabat, Cauayan City, IsabelaCulalabat, Cauayan City, Isabela
Zaldy CalacienMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC DabburabDabburab, Cauayan City, IsabelaDabburab, Cauayan City, Isabela
Domingo PatunganMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC De VeraDe Vera, Cauayan City, IsabelaDe Vera, Cauayan City, Isabela
Rogelio SulimanMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC DianaoDianao, Cauayan City, IsabelaDianao, Cauayan City, Isabela
Juliana MarianoMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC DisimurayDisimuray, Cauayan City, IsabelaDisimuray, Cauayan City, Isabela
Santiago BalmileroMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC District IDistrict I, Cauayan City, IsabelaDistrict I, Cauayan City, Isabela
Mico DelmendoMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC District IIDistrict II, Cauayan City, IsabelaDistrict II, Cauayan City, Isabela
Edison GannabanMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC District IIIDistrict III, Cauayan City, IsabelaDistrict III, Cauayan City, Isabela
Francisco T. MarcosMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC DuminitDuminit, Cauayan City, IsabelaDuminit, Cauayan City, Isabela
Carmelito MagnoMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC FaustinoFaustino, Cauayan City, IsabelaFaustino, Cauayan City, Isabela
George R. Dela Cruz Jr.MemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC GagabutanGagabutan, Cauayan City, IsabelaGagabutan, Cauayan City, Isabela
Jose BramajeMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC GappalGappal, Cauayan City, IsabelaGappal, Cauayan City, Isabela
Rodelito TaleraMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC GuayabalGuayabal, Cauayan City, IsabelaGuayabal, Cauayan City, Isabela
Samuel S. AlipioMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC LabinabLabinab, Cauayan City, IsabelaLabinab, Cauayan City, Isabela
Joven EulalioMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC LinglingayLinglingay, Cauayan City, IsabelaLinglingay, Cauayan City, Isabela
Francisco Asuncion Jr.MemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC MabantadMabantad, Cauayan City, IsabelaMabantad, Cauayan City, Isabela
Diosdado A. BarutMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC MaligayaMaligaya, Cauayan City, IsabelaMaligaya, Cauayan City, Isabela
Dante B. PascuaMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC ManaoagManaoag, Cauayan City, IsabelaManaoag, Cauayan City, Isabela
Virgilio C. CamposMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Marabulig IMarabulig I, Cauayan City, IsabelaMarabulig I, Cauayan City, Isabela
Randy ValeroMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Marabulig IIMarabulig II, Cauayan City, IsabelaMarabulig II, Cauayan City, Isabela
Ludivico TagacaMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Minante IIMinante II, Cauayan City, IsabelaMinante II, Cauayan City, Isabela
Calexto AgconoMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC NagcampeganNagcampegan, Cauayan City, IsabelaNagcampegan, Cauayan City, Isabela
Feliciano AgbayaniMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC NaganacanNaganacan, Cauayan City, IsabelaNaganacan, Cauayan City, Isabela
Reden S. AlonzoMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC NagrumbuanNagrumbuan, Cauayan City, IsabelaNagrumbuan, Cauayan City, Isabela
Ronald EstabilloMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Nungnungan INungnungan I, Cauayan City, IsabelaNungnungan I, Cauayan City, Isabela
Renybert RamosMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Nungnungan IINungnungan II, Cauayan City, IsabelaNungnungan II, Cauayan City, Isabela
Manuel C. TabladilloMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC PinomaPinoma, Cauayan City, IsabelaPinoma, Cauayan City, Isabela
Gregorio Palafox Jr.MemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC RizalRizal, Cauayan City, IsabelaRizal, Cauayan City, Isabela
Merlynda PaguyoMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC RogusRogus, Cauayan City, IsabelaRogus, Cauayan City, Isabela
Roosevelt Perido Jr.MemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC San AntonioSan Antonio, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Antonio, Cauayan City, Isabela
Niño LucasMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC San FerminSan Fermin, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Fermin, Cauayan City, Isabela
Conrado BarayugaMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC San FranciscoSan Francisco, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Francisco, Cauayan City, Isabela
Felix CristobalMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC San IsidroSan Isidro, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Isidro, Cauayan City, Isabela
Roldanilo BagaraMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC San LuisSan Luis, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Luis, Cauayan City, Isabela
Bernabe CorpuzMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Sta LucianaSta Luciana, Cauayan City, IsabelaSta Luciana, Cauayan City, Isabela
Jay CalipjoMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Santa MariaSanta Maria, Cauayan City, IsabelaSanta Maria, Cauayan City, Isabela
Jimmy ValenciaMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC SillawitSillawit, Cauayan City, IsabelaSillawit, Cauayan City, Isabela
Patricio M. RamosMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC SinippilSinippil, Cauayan City, IsabelaSinippil, Cauayan City, Isabela
Clyde D. BacaniMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC TagaranTagaran, Cauayan City, IsabelaTagaran, Cauayan City, Isabela
Leoponciano LucasMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC TurayongTurayong, Cauayan City, IsabelaTurayong, Cauayan City, Isabela
Ronald AntonioMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC UnionUnion, Cauayan City, IsabelaUnion, Cauayan City, Isabela
Franklyn MoralesMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Villa ConcepcionVilla Concepcion, Cauayan City, IsabelaVilla Concepcion, Cauayan City, Isabela
Edwin SagarioMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Villa LunaVilla Luna, Cauayan City, IsabelaVilla Luna, Cauayan City, Isabela
Dominador CallanongoMemberIsabelaCauayan CityBAFC Villa FlorVilla Flor, Cauayan City, IsabelaVilla Flor, Cauayan City, Isabela
Mercedes S. NovedaMemberIsabelaCauayan CityRIC FederationSan Isidro, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Isidro, Cauayan City, Isabela
Rudy M. Concepcion IIMemberIsabelaCauayan City4-H Club FederationNagrumbuan, Cauayan City, IsabelaNagrumbuan, Cauayan City, Isabela
Rommel AddunMemberIsabelaCauayan CityMahogany Agri-Ind'l Prod. Coop.Baringin Sur, Cauayan City, IsabelaBaringin Sur, Cauayan City, Isabela
Ambrocio DampulasMemberIsabelaCauayan CitySan Isidro Tribal CouncilSan Isidro, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Isidro, Cauayan City, Isabela
Jayson N. DezaMemberIsabelaCauayan CityWest Tabacal Fisherfolk AssociationBaringin Norte, Cauayan City, IsabelaBaringin Norte, Cauayan City, Isabela
Rodendo DomingoMemberIsabelaCauayan CityCasalatan Fisherfolk AssociationCasalatan, Cauayan City, IsabelaCasalatan, Cauayan City, Isabela
Gavino MarzanMemberIsabelaCauayan CitySan Pablo SWISASan Pablo, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Pablo, Cauayan City, Isabela
Nemesio NastorMemberIsabelaCauayan CityCIA-D4 SeriesMarabulig 2, Cauayan City, IsabelaMarabulig 2, Cauayan City, Isabela
John LacarMemberIsabelaCauayan CityCIA-CEE UpperSan Antonio, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Antonio, Cauayan City, Isabela
Marcelo OpeñaMemberIsabelaCauayan CityCIA-CEE LowerSan Francisco, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Francisco, Cauayan City, Isabela
Abdon JavierMemberIsabelaCauayan CityCIA-D2d SeriesPinoma, Cauayan City, IsabelaPinoma, Cauayan City, Isabela
Orlando GabrielMemberIsabelaCauayan CityLocal Farmer TechnicianSan Francisco, Cauayan City, IsabelaSan Francisco, Cauayan City, Isabela
#REF!ChairpersonIsabelaAliciaIsabela Seed Growers AssociationMagsaysay, Alicia, IsabelaMagsaysay, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Vice ChairpersonIsabelaAliciaApanay, Alicia, IsabelaApanay, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!SecretaryIsabelaAliciaLAT. D1B Salinungan IASan Pedro, Alicia, IsabelaSan Pedro, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!TreasurerIsabelaAliciaZamora, Alicia, IsabelaZamora, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Auditor/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)IsabelaAliciaBagnos, Alicia, IsabelaBagnos, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!PIO/Sectoral Committee Member (Climate Change)IsabelaAliciaMaharlika Irrigators AssociationAmistad, Alicia, IsabelaAmistad, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!PIO/Sectoral Committee Member (International Trade)IsabelaAliciaSan Pablo, Alicia, IsabelaSan Pablo, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry and Livestock)IsabelaAliciaCalaocan, Alicia, IsabelaCalaocan, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Member (Poultry and Livestock)IsabelaAliciaSto. Tomas, Alicia, IsabelaSto. Tomas, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)IsabelaAliciaSta. Maria, Alicia, IsabelaSta. Maria, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Member (Fisheries and Aquaculture)IsabelaAliciaCallao, Alicia, IsabelaCallao, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples)IsabelaAliciaSan Fernando, Alicia, IsabelaSan Fernando, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Member (Food Staples)IsabelaAliciaZamora, Alicia, IsabelaZamora, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Member (Fruits and Vegetables)IsabelaAliciaSta. Cruz, Alicia, IsabelaSta. Cruz, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Organic Agriculture)IsabelaAliciaDagupan, Alicia, IsabelaDagupan, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Member (Organic Agriculture)IsabelaAliciaSto. Domingo, Alicia, IsabelaSto. Domingo, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Agricultural Mechanization)IsabelaAliciaDel Pilar, Alicia, IsabelaDel Pilar, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Member (Agricultural Mechanization)IsabelaAliciaSto. Domingo, Alicia, IsabelaSto. Domingo, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Chairperson(International Trade)IsabelaAliciaBurgos, Alicia, IsabelaBurgos, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)IsabelaAliciaSan Pablo, Alicia, IsabelaSan Pablo, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)IsabelaAliciaRIC and IGLOAntonino, Alicia, IsabelaAntonino, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Member (Women)IsabelaAliciaRIC and IGLOAurora, Alicia, IsabelaAurora, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)IsabelaAlicia4H ClubPaddad, Alicia, IsabelaPaddad, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!Sectoral Committee Member (Youth)IsabelaAlicia4H ClubPaddad, Alicia, IsabelaPaddad, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaAntonino, Alicia, IsabelaAntonino, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaAurora, Alicia, IsabelaAurora, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaBagong Sikat, Alicia, IsabelaBagong Sikat, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaBonifacio, Alicia, IsabelaBonifacio, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaLinglingay, Alicia, IsabelaLinglingay, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaMabini, Alicia, IsabelaMabini, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaSan Antonio, Alicia, IsabelaSan Antonio, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaInanama, Alicia, IsabelaInanama, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaDel Pilar, Alicia, IsabelaDel Pilar, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaSan Fernando, Alicia, IsabelaSan Fernando, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaRizal, Alicia, IsabelaRizal, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaRizaluna, Alicia, IsabelaRizaluna, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaSta. Cruz, Alicia, IsabelaSta. Cruz, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaSto. Tomas, Alicia, IsabelaSto. Tomas, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaMazabur 2 IAZamora, Alicia, IsabelaZamora, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaSalvacion, Alicia, IsabelaSalvacion, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaSta. Maria, Alicia, IsabelaSta. Maria, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaSan Francisco, Alicia, IsabelaSan Francisco, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaBantug Pagwadan IABantug Petines, Alicia, IsabelaBantug Petines, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaBantug Petines, Alicia, IsabelaBantug Petines, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaVictoria, Alicia, IsabelaVictoria, Alicia, Isabela
#REF!MemberIsabelaAliciaSan Juan, Alicia, IsabelaSan Juan, Alicia, Isabela
Renato A. VillarChairpersonNueva VizcayaVillaverdeMAFC VillaverdeNagbitin, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaNagbitin, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Jose M. PradoVice ChairpersonNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBAFC SawmillSawmill, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaSawmill, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Jessica C. ToledoSecretary/MAFC Secretariat-CoordinatorNueva VizcayaVillaverdeLGU VillaverdeBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Mark Anthony P. FariñasTreasurerNueva VizcayaVillaverdeSWISABintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Noel V. LibunaoAuditorNueva VizcayaVillaverdeNIABintawan Sur, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaBintawan Sur, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Edwin S. MarañaPRONueva VizcayaVillaverdeBAFC PoblacionPoblacion, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaPoblacion, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Pedro D. GalimaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Rice)Nueva VizcayaVillaverdeBAFC Bintawan SurBintawan Sur, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaBintawan Sur, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Rogelio J. LorenzanaSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Corn)Nueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU Bintawan SurBintawan Sur, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaBintawan Sur, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Melbin G. Dacusin Sr.Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)Nueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU SawmillSawmill, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaSawmill, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Leonardo B. MoralesSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)Nueva VizcayaVillaverdeBAFC PiezaPieza, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaPieza, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Jayson B. NotoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agriculture and Fishery Mechanization)Nueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU NagbitinNagbitin, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaNagbitin, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Anastacio T. Mariñas Jr.Sectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade)Nueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU IbungIbung, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaIbung, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Rommel R. DacayoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)Nueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU Bintawan NorteBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Rosie LazaroSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)Nueva VizcayaVillaverdeBAFC CabuluanCabuluan, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaCabuluan, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Sheena Klarisse P. AgonoySectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)Nueva VizcayaVillaverdeLGU VillaverdeBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Ligaya F. DiozonSectoral Committee Chairperson (Cooperative)Nueva VizcayaVillaverdeVILDECONagbitin, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaNagbitin, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Tonibeth C. WangdaleSectoral Committee Chairperson (Cooperative)Nueva VizcayaVillaverdeVBGMPCOcapon, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaOcapon, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Janet C. ArboledoMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeIntegrated FarmerBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Noli SaludaresMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeCorn FarmerBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Eliezer M. BaptistaMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBAFC IbungIbung, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaIbung, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Daniel LuceroMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBAFC NagbitinNagbitin, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaNagbitin, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Romeo R. BarrientosMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU Bintawan SurBintawan Sur, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaBintawan Sur, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Ysmael Y. BejosanoMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU Bintawan NorteBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaBintawan Norte, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
John M. DacumosMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU PoblacionPoblacion, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaPoblacion, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Reynaldo A. ValdezMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU IbungIbung, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaIbung, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Jonathan V. BrionesMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU NagbitinNagbitin, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaNagbitin, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Benjamin M. ManaligodMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU SawmillSawmill, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaSawmill, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Ronald H. BaglanMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU OcaponOcapon, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaOcapon, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Christopher C. EspirituMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU PiezaPieza, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaPieza, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Johnny P. TuguinayMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU CabuluanCabuluan, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaCabuluan, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Leon S. GalutanMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU PoblacionPoblacion, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaPoblacion, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Marcelino B. TayabanMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU CabuluanCabuluan, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaCabuluan, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Anastacio L. PaañoMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU PiezaPieza, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaPieza, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Rowell T. DacanayMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU SawmillSawmill, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaSawmill, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Tony C. LinhingMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeBLGU OcaponOcapon, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaOcapon, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Norma E. DuroMemberNueva VizcayaVillaverdeLocal Farm TechnicianPieza, Villaverde, Nueva VizcayaPieza, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya
Wilfredo A. FelixChairpersonNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Kinabuan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Kinabuan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Sergio NesperosVice-ChairpersonNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Bagumbayan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Bagumbayan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Jane R. RazaSecretaryNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Dapaj, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Dapaj, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Mary MirayTreasurerNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy, Banila, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy, Banila, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Jimmy PudiquetAuditorNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Gabut, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Gabut, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Jerry LumigatPRONueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Ganao, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Ganao, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Marissa VillanuevaPRONueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Carolotan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Carolotan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Romulo de GuzmanMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy, Damang, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy, Damang, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Leo SalirunganMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Balzain, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Balzain, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
George BayleMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Mangayang, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Mangayang, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Jeofelo BasayMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Canabay, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Canabay, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Delia GanganganMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Sanguit, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Sanguit, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Willie AbinoMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Biruk, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Biruk, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Robert SibaenMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Kimbutan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Kimbutan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Efren GutierrezMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Sta Maria, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Sta Maria, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Delalia EstebesMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Palabotan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Palabotan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Amado MatisMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Lukidnon, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Lukidnon, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Amocias BaldinoMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Abaca,Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Abaca,Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Marion UmpatangMemberNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Talbek, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Talbek, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Carmela SalirunganSectoral RepresentativeNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Mangayang, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Mangayang, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Sheila PummiSectoral RepresentativeNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Bagumbayan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Bagumbayan, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Jesuelito de GuzmanSectoral RepresentativeNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Dapaj, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Dapaj, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Lilibeth SiwasSectoral RepresentativeNueva VizcayaDupax del SurBrgy. Sanguit, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, VizcayaBrgy. Sanguit, Dupax del Sur, Nueva, Vizcaya
Zenaida A. MoralesChairpersonNueva VizcayaKayapaMAFC KayapaPingkian, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaPingkian, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Pio I. SinacayVice ChairpersonNueva VizcayaKayapaMAFC KayapaTalecabcab, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaTalecabcab, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Francisca P. SegundoSecretaryNueva VizcayaKayapaTWARDITubungan, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaTubungan, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Berto P. DupenioTreasurerNueva VizcayaKayapaMAFC KayapaAlang-Salacsac, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaAlang-Salacsac, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Monchita M. MendozaAuditor/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Women, Organic Agriculture)Nueva VizcayaKayapaMAFC Kayapa/RICTidang Village, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaTidang Village, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Herzon B. TactacPRO/Sectoral Committee Chairperson (Youth)Nueva VizcayaKayapa4H ClubPangawan, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaPangawan, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Danny C. PineraSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples)Nueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC Tidang VillageTidang Village, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaTidang Village, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Dionesio P. PaasSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)Nueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC BesongBesong, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaBesong, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Lenar U. MinosSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)Nueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC CabanglasanCabanglasan, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaCabanglasan, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Rogelio A. GumpengSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)Nueva VizcayaKayapaFARMC BalangabangBalangabang, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaBalangabang, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Edgar D. OmasSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agriculture and Fishery Mechanization)Nueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC PingkianPingkian, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaPingkian, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Fernan T. GalateSectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade)Nueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC PangawanPangawan, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaPangawan, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Imelda M. CesarioSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)Nueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC K.Proper WestK.Proper West, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaK.Proper West, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Jhon S. TaplinSectoral Committee Chairperson (Irrigation)Nueva VizcayaKayapaFederation of Kayapa Irrigators AssociationBaan, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaBaan, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Florendo P. JacintoSectoral Committee Chairperson (Cooperative/PO's)Nueva VizcayaKayapaSt. Joseph Parish-Kayapa MPCPampang, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaPampang, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
John P. LigmayoMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC BuyasyasBuyasyas, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaBuyasyas, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Amor N. PasipasMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC Castillo VillageCastillo Village, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaCastillo Village, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Domingo B. BawasMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC TubunganTubungan, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaTubungan, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Jonathan DominguezMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC BinalianBinalian, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaBinalian, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Julito L. WeslyMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC LawiganLawigan, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaLawigan, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Watson G. ManuelMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC MapayaoMapayao, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaMapayao, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Cita C. AgoynoMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC K.Proper EastK.Proper East, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaK.Proper East, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Dindo P. EsicanMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC AnsipsipAnsipsip, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaAnsipsip, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Robert TuanganMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC PampangPampang, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaPampang, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Roxano B. SabinoMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC BalangabangBalangabang, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaBalangabang, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Rudy P. HinganganMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC BabadiBabadi, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaBabadi, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Matias P. LibganMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC CabalatanCabalatan, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaCabalatan, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Elmer N. BackiawanMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC AcaciaAcacia, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaAcacia, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Elmo DingcogMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC BaleteBalete, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaBalete, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Joaquin AlfredoMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBAFC NansiakanNansiakan, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaNansiakan, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Jaime GayadMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaMagsasaka SiyentistaTubungan, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaTubungan, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Agosto PaayMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaACUFAAcacia, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaAcacia, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Mario B. BalangueMemberNueva VizcayaKayapaBFABesong, Kayapa, Nueva VizcayaBesong, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya
Pay-an L. BasatanChairpersonNueva VizcayaSta. FeTiger grass federationMancate Villaflores, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaMancate Villaflores, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Sonny WakitVice-Chair (Private Sector)Nueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFC-SinapaoanSinapaoan, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaSinapaoan, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Lina BasatanTreasurerNueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFC-BaracbacBaracbac, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaBaracbac, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Jose PindogAuditorNueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFC-ImuganImugan, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaImugan, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Lina P. BasatanPRONueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFC-VillafloresVillaflores, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaVillaflores, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Edwin P. YubosSecretaryNueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFC-BaleteBalete, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaBalete, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Saccheo CaslanganSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Rice)Nueva VizcayaSta. FeFederation-IrrigatorsImugan, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaImugan, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Jose PindogSectoral Committee Chairperson (Food Staples - Corn)Nueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFC-ImuganImugan, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaImugan, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Modesto valdezSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fruits and Vegetables)Nueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFC-VillafloresVillaflores, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaVillaflores, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Quinto CosepSectoral Committee Chairperson (Poultry, Livestock and Feed Crops)Nueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFC-BacnengBacneng, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaBacneng, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Andres CamposSectoral Committee Chairperson (Fisheries and Aquaculture)Nueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFC-BalilingBaliling, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaBaliling, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Genaro AgustinSectoral Committee Chairperson (Agriculture and Fishery Mechanization)Nueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFC-BalilingBaliling, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaBaliling, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Viernes MendozaSectoral Committee Chairperson (International Trade)Nueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFCTactac, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaTactac, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Edgar LasamSectoral Committee Chairperson (Climate Change)Nueva VizcayaSta. FeBAFCBuyasyas, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaBuyasyas, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Racquel FloresSectoral Committee Chairperson (Women)Nueva VizcayaSta. FeRICPoblacion, Santa Fe, Nueva VizcayaPoblacion, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
Ayson DomiguezSectoral Committee Chairperson (Organic Agriculture)N