2019 NEWLY ELECTED RAFC OFFICERS

REGIONNAMEADDRESSCONTACT NO.EMAIL ADDRESS
CARMichael W. Lumas-iIpil, Tabuk City, Kalinga09184991061michaellumasi20@gmail.com
REGION IVincent A. AdornaCabua-an Balaoan, La Union09182903100vinceadorna0918@gmail.com
REGION IIIsidro B. Acosta, Sr.Naguilian, Isabela09175181904sidphilmaize@yahoo.com
REGION IIIFrancisco A. HernandezSta. Rosa, Nueva Ecija09055130212boyah829@yahoo.com
REGION IV-APedrito R. KalawErica, St. Baseview Homes Lipa City Batangas09175048778prk877@gmail.com
REGION IV-BMelquiades A. MacalintalNaujan, Oriental Mindoro09173244181melmac_11@yahoo.com
REGION VJose R. CorderoTigaon, Camarines Sur09475930611claudiafcordero@yahoo.com
REGION VIElpidio G. BarcarlosLa Paz, Iloilo City09173121002nlrm-ilo@yahoo.com
REGION VIILou G. CabaldeOsmena Village, Mandaue City, Cebu09053207354afc.region7@gmail.com
REGION VIIIInocencio R. MorallosSan Policarpo, Eastern Samar09215969059inocenciomorallos@gmail.com
REGION IXLeonardo P. CaparidaKumalarang, Zamboanga del Sur09214944515leunardz09@gmail.com
REGION XEdgardo D. LayugGolden Shower, Macasandig, Cagayan de Oro City09274744564edlayug44@gmail.com
REGION XIEpifanio C. Loyola, Jr.Loyola Bee Farm Km. 13 Panabo City09177830152panaboloyolabeefarm@gmail.com
REGION XIIDionisio D. BautistaLambayong, Sultan Kudarat09165563679rafc_xii@yahoo.com.ph
CARAGAAlexander P. LanariaLas Nieves, Agusan del Norte09484156825alexanderlanaria@yahoo.com /
rafcxiii@gmail.com
BARMMAbdulrahman D. MacabangonTapayan, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao09179697718abdulrahmanmacabangon@yahoo.com
REGIONNAMEADDRESSCONTACT NO.EMAIL ADDRESS

 

PAFC/HUCAFC/ICCAFC

REGION/
PROVINCE
CHAIRPERSONADDRESSCONTACT NO.EMAIL ADDRESSREMARKS
CAR
AbraFeliciano P. BosePidigan, Abra09266295414opag.abra0309@yahoo.com
ApayaoArthurito B. BatallaSan Isidro, Luna, Apayao09064731557oasapayao@yahoo.com
BenguetMartes AlodosTacadang, Kibungan, Benguet09101554448pafcbenguet@yahoo.com.ph
IfugaoModesto B. Bahul Sr.Baguinge, Kiangan, Ifugao09353206863pafcifu@gmail.com
KalingaFrancisco A. AlundayBulanao, Tabuk, Kalinga09391387592oaskalinga@yahoo.com
opaskalinga@yahoo.com
Mt. ProvinceRamon CaldeLacbaben, Otucan Sur, Bauko, Mt. Province09101185582opagbontoc@yahoo.com
Baguio CityAgnes P. MaslianBarangay Happy Hollow, Baguio City09394548513mtingcotabelin@gmail.com
REGION I
Ilocos NorteBenjamin Y. CampañanoPoblacion Burgos, Ilocos Norte09175701790agriculture_ilocosnorte@yahoo.com/
nblagmay@yahoo.com
Ilocos SurBonifacio B. FagelaBorobor, Santo Domingo, Ilocos Sur09361690671opag.isur@gmail.com
La UnionRodolfo B. AbrioGalongen, Bacnotan, La Union09568670720opaglaunion@yahoo.com/
govpacoy@launion.gov.ph
PangasinanOrlando RosquitaBersamin, Aclala, Pangasinan09499706641opagpang@gmail.com/
opagpang@yahoo.com
REGION II
CagayanJosue S. Balderama, Jr.Narraragan, Ballesteros, Cagayan09274808923/ 09569139522OPACAGAYAN02@gmail.com/ ppmiucagayan@gmail.com
IsabelaEngr. Crispulo S. SantosCabatuan, Isabela09164734575opa_isabela@yahoo.com
Nueva VizcayaArturo D. BaybayanSolano, Nueva Vizcaya09179791273opa.nuevavizcaya@gmail.com
QuirinoDante B. TobiasDiffun, Quirino09084469033tobiasdante@gmail.com/ opag.quirino@yahoo.com
BatanesRomarico CaccamBasco, Batanes09126199107romaricocaccam007@gmail.com
Santiago CityFernando A. FajardoSantiago City, Isabela09269538552sacdeco_mpci@yahoo.com
REGION III
AuroraRamon G. PabilloPurok 1 Brgy. Bacong, San Luis, Aurora09083056737darvb_sanluis@yahoo.comemail.add c/o PAFC Coord
BataanHenry A. CustodioBalanga City, Bataan09159081940agri@bataan.gov.phemail.add c/o OPA
BulacanLeopoldo P. FajardoSta Maria, Bulacan09323352777pafcpolfajardo87@gmail.com
Nueva EcijaOrlando C. CorpuzMalacañang, Sta. Rosa, Nueva Ecija09483207638orlycorpuz22@gmail.com
PampangaRogelio G. SantosSan Nicolas, Magalang Pampanga09175519836rgsantos777@yahoo.com
TarlacBayani S. Dela CruzPoblacion Sur Mayantoc Tarlac09062007487opatarlac@gmail.comemail.add c/o OPA
ZambalesOnesimo O. RomanoLucaro, San Marcelino, Zambales09308925497flormesp59@yahoo.comemail.add c/o PAFC Coord
Olongapo CityAlexander U. CayronBlk 27 Ext Waterdam Rd. Gordon Heights, 0longapo City09288621546alexandercayron@gmail.com
Angeles CityAlberto B. Sachez#23 Purok 1, Brgy Cutud, Angeles City09157203362sanchezciarratrisha@gmail.com
REGION IV-A
CaviteNellie IlasTrece Martires City, Cavite09187176123papa330@yahoo.com
LagunaCrispin SalvadorRizal, Laguna09285937764crisni0928@gmail.com /
pafclaguna04@yahoo.com
BatangasGaudencio GenilLaurel, Batangas09386500978godiegenil@gmail.com
RizalRolando CatahimicanTanay, Rizal09498542721pafcrizal@yahoo.com
QuezonFlordeliza MaleonUnisan, Quezon09084712967florsmaleon@gmail.com
Lucena CitySancho BunchaLucena City, Quezon09063791554sanny_buncha@yahoo.com
REGION IV-B
Occidental MindoroAlfonso J. Esgurra Jr.Labangan, San Jose, Occi. Mindoro09201012181esguerraalfie@gmail.com
Oriental MindoroSergio M. Supnet Jr.Victoria, Oriental Mindoro090546843120sergiosupnetjr@gmail.com
MarinduqueAntonino L. ManubaMataas na Bayan, Mogpog, Marinduque09195169644markmanuba@gmail.com
RomblonNemuel F. MotinSan Agustin, Romblon09993695218nemuelmotin21@gmail.com
PalawanRoger V. GaringaQuezon, Palawan09209093550rvgaringa@yahoo.com
Puerto Princesa CityTomas J. MatillanoPuerto Princesa City, Palawan09276313569bingbeira14@gmail.comemail
c/o HUCAFC Coordinator
REGION V
AlbayRene A. De Los ReyesBagong San Roque, Sto. Domingo, Albay09464554143renedelosreyes235@gmail.com
Camarines NorteEfren S. MagoSan Roque St., Bgy. III, Poblacion, Vinzons,
Camarines Norte
09215003269efren_pafc@yahoo.com
Camarines SurEdgar A. Canet#1 San Roque, Poblacion, Bula, Camarines Sur09086239011babesllegado@gmail.com
MasbateCecilia M. Nuñez392 Tabuc, Mobo, Masbate09202018190cecillenunez@gmail.com
SorsogonVirginia P. OanzonBurabod, Castilla, Sorsogon09202805500vpoanzon@gmail.com
CatanduanesAnita TasarraVirac, Catanduanes09163041373anitatasarra@gmail.com
Naga CityMaria Emily T. GalgalZone 1 Carolina, Naga City09256845692emzgalgal@gmail.com
REGION VI
AklanEmelinda R. dela CruzLezo, Aklan09189572998emelindadelacruz@gmail.com
AntiqueElma T. PeñaEgania, Sibalom, Antique09071342607etpena59@gmail.com
CapizMabini B. BesiñoBrgy. Calitan, Panay, Capiz09489015371lorrainetgomez@gmail,conc/o PAFC Coordinator
GuimarasRamon P. MarañonBrgy. Maabay, Sibunag, Guimaras09300479298rpmaranon2004@yahoo.com
IloiloIsabelo E. LuscaresBrgy. Damires, New Lucena, Iloilo09395639434agriculture@iloilo.gov.phc/o PAFC Coordinator
Negros OccidentalStephen S. SantillanPinon cor Bayan St. Villa Angela, Bacolod City09173103256stephen.santillan@yahoo.com
Iloilo CityRomeo D. Villanueva#32 Arguelles Extn. Jaro, Iloilo City09124232162romeodvillanueva@yahoo.com
Bacolod CityCriselda F. BenjaminBacolod City09498717624crisfigueroa833@gmail.com
REGION VII
BoholLucita O. CulasteCandijay, Bohol09076399934helenigot@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
CebuMaj. Avelino F. PeraltaDawis Norte, Carmen, Cebu09183592642christinebrillo@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
Negros OrientalWilliam V. AbayS.L. Teves Calindangan, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental09158946663will.abay@gmail.com
SiquijorRemigio P. GonzagaSaguing, Maria, Siquijor09278124931opasiq7@gmail.comc/o PA
Cebu CityBethoven T. GerviseParil, Cebu City, Cebu09103544512bethovengervise@gmail.com
Lapu-Lapu CityNOT ORGANIZEDNOT ORGANIZED
Mandaue CityIsaac PacquiaoLabogon, Mandaue City09327905207agriculturemandaue@gmail.comc/o PA
REGION VIII
LeyteJorge R. Alvero Jr.Loyonsawang, Abuyog, Leyte09365195188jorgealvero@yahoo.com
Southern LeyteLorenzo D. Salapi Jr.Libertad, Maasin City09461157442chaie_kaye@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
BiliranBebito T. MatuguinasTucdao Kawayan, Biliran09058249334elenamangaporo@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
Western SamarMiguel A. PedrosoCalbayog, Samar09276403728migaped@yahoo.com
Eastern SamarPascual D. AzuraLalawigan, Borongan, Eastern Samar09358776035jacintacada@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
Northern SamarAriston O. AcederaLaoang, Northern Samar09261532557acederaeric36@gmail.com
Tacloban CityEliseo M. SolajesNaga-Naga, Tacloban City09156851659eclosac@gmail.comc/o HUCAFC Coordinator
Ormoc CityClimaco V. EvangelistaSan Isidro, Ormoc City09228643916cityagricultureoffice.ormoc@gmail.comc/o ICCAFC Coordinator
REGION IX
Zamboanga CityReynerio R. BejeranoZone 3 Nunez St., St. Joseph Church, Zamboanga City09062208600zc.agri.office@gmail.comCAO email add
Zamboanga del NorteArcelito D. GoseGoleo, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte09171038890opagzn@gmail.comPAO email add
Zamboanga del SurHerondino T. MandaoRizal Ave., Madasigon, Molave, Zamboanga del Sur09474907639almedillatorres@gmail.comPAFC Coordinator email
Zamboanga SibugayRodrigo G. ReganionCrossing Sta. Clara, Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay09353080555rodrigoreganion@gmail.com
REGION X
BukidnonJaime C. GoPurok 7, Bocboc, Don Carlos, Bukidnon09198681414agribukidnon@gmail.comPAO
Misamis OrientalMario S. JamisBlk. 51 Lot 16, Xavier Heights, Upper Balulang, Cagayan de Oro City09058951998yvetteguanzon@gmail.comPAFC Coordinator
Misamis OccidentalAntonio B. SyOroquieta City, Misamis Occidental09177028529pao_mis.occ@yahoo.comPAO
Lanao del NorteJuan C. MangcaoLala, Lanao del Norte09753629293lanaodelnorteagriculture@gmail.comPAO
CamiguinArturo B. OportoBalbagon, Mambajao, Camiguin09157883002aidagamo_chan@yahoo.comPAFC Coordinator
Cagayan de Oro CityJose N. Pacamo, Sr.San Simon, Cagayan de Oro City09068220529oroaggies@gmail.comCAO
Iligan CityArthur FernandoBalay Sa Hardin, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte09751106721jaymemariebeley@gmail.comHUCAFC Coordinator
REGION XI
Davao de OroJerry F. BarayugaMawab, Davao de Oro09283053621No email address. Prefers to communicate thru FB Messenger.
Davao CityAllan G. MacansantosBrgy. Mabuhay, Paquibato District , Davao City09282654161macansantos.allan@yahoo.com
Davao del NorteFernando A. Aumentado, Sr.Prk. Barracuda, San Pedro, Panabo City, Davao del Norte09090981240No email address. Prefers to communicate thru FB Messenger.
Davao del SurAlepio S. MulatoDigos City, Davao del Sur09159457617No email address. Communication is thru RAFC XI or thru the PAFC Coordinator, Ms. Jorna Buenacosa
Davao OrientalMark P. PinedaBrgy. Sainz, Mati City, Davao Oriental09183532549
Davao OccidentalRuben L. CalignerKinanga, Don Marcelino, Davao Occidental09506743044rubencaligner@gmail.com
REGION XII
South CotabatoEduardo CastinNorala, South Cotabato09287460754eduardcastin@gmail.com
North CotabatoAngel M. CervantesMakilala, Cotabato09178424081rcconsultancy1626@gmail.com
Sultan KudaratAurelio H. BetqueDapitan St. Kalawag I, Isulan09281106371opag_estela@yahoo.comOPAG Email
Sarangani ProvinceRodrigo B. EspanaMalungon, Sarangani Province09081598687opagsarangani2017@gmail.comOPAG Email
General Santos CityDanilo M. Ea1st Estabillo Village, Pk 23, Lagao General Santos City09276147904gschucafc@gmail.com
Cotabato CityMa. Elmin AbayonKalanganan, Cotabato City09272515215kfowmpc@gmail.com
CARAGA
Agusan del NorteSimplicio L. MoldezSantiago, Agusan del Norte09485413583graceruiz_jk@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator Email
Agusan del SurDexter Bajade, SrSan Francisco, Agusan del Sur09612671370siopao_ads@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator Email
Surigao del NorteWoodrow Escobal, Jr.Sukailang, Surigao City, Surigao del Norte09301938864panro_sdn@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator Email
Surigao del SurJuan C. ArrezaCarrascal, Surigao del Sur09107123197opag_sursur@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator Email
Dinagat IslandsRoberto P. Eludo, Sr.Basilisa, Province of Dinagat Islands09102293942pdi_pao@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator Email
Butuan CityAntonio F. CabreraSto. Niño, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte09195391615jacab05@gmail,com
BARMM
MaguindanaoBagiyan A. AngelesGuinibon, Datu Abdullah Sanki, Maguindanao09261919398almanifmc.ba@gmail.com
Lanao del SurHasim Camad S. Laut003 Alexandria St., Harat Medina Village, Papandayan-Caniogan, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur09303899877
BasilanRomulo L. NgLimook, Lamitan, Basilan09098684015sajiranbojo@gmail.comc/o former PAFC Coordinator Bojo Sajiran
SuluMisar U. MasdalNew Makati Village, Kajatian,Indanan,Sulu09753085055mafarsulu2016@gmail.comc/o MAFAR Sulu Provincial Office
Tawi-TawiMussahara A. AllianMalacca, Panglima Sugala, Tawi-Tawi09094900168mussahara.allian@gmail.com

 

MAFC

*List as of April 22, 2020 5:15PM
REGION
PROVINCE
CITY/MUNICIPALITY
NAMEADDRESSCONTACT NO.EMAIL ADDRESSREMARKS
CAR
ABRA
LubaJulie S. BernardezPoblacion, Luba, Abra0995-194-6895acelabenido@gmail.comMAFC Coord email
PidiganRolan V. BidesArab, Pidigan, Abra0926-319-9942opag.abra0309@yahoo.comOPAG Abra
LagangilangLeo B. BersalonaNagtupacan, Lagangilang, Abra0916-611-0304opag.abra0309@yahoo.comOPAG Abra
BanguedJerome B. BaayCosili East , Bangued, Abra0927-502-6260jnbaay143@gmail.com
Bolineyno MAFC
BucayEfren A. ALvisBucay, Abra0975-454-2264
BuclocRoy D. CariñoLamao, Bucloc, Abra0935-785-6301
DaguiomanManuel B. CasigayAbleg, Daguioman, Abra0936-716-8170MAFC Coord Contact
DanglasFranco V. LauretoCalipasan, Danglas, Abra0916-491-6119
DoloresCeferino A. ArquitolaCalumbaya, Dolores, Abra0927-351-3727
La PazDanilo P. AnchosAr-arosip, La Paz, Abra0915-906-7337
LacubEusebio B. OrtegaPoblacion, Lacub, Abra0905-313-4443MAFC Coord Contact
LagayanAsterio B. PainganPoblacion, Lagayan, Abra0917-548-0665MAFC Coord Contact
LangidenRomulo T. BorilloQuillat, Langiden, Abra0997-811-7712MAFC Coord Contact
Licuan-BaayMelecio Q. BarcenaCaoayan, Licuan-Baay, Abra0955-490-3942
MalibcongNo MAFC
ManaboManolito P. BernalesSan Juan Norte, Manabo, Abra0906-191-6425MAFC Coord Contact
PeñarrubiaWilma B. BejarinMalamsit, Peñarrubia, Abra0995-0975-512delmabejarin@gmail.com
PilarSusana D. AlconDalit, Pilar, Abra0995-260-8269
SallapadanEmmanuel S. CariñoGangal, Sallapadan, Abra0926-954-6742
San IsidroLiberato R. BonaLangbaban, San Isidro, Abra0921-563-8120
San JuanCrisante C. TolentinoAbualan, San Juan, Abra0927-377-3063
San QuintinRonald B. RubioVilla Mercedez, San Quintin, Abra0946-978-251
TayumConstatnte M.TumalipTayum, Abra0935-628-3394MAFC Coord Contact
Tinegno MAFC
TuboBobby G. BuenafeTubtuba, Tubo, Abra0926-396-4973MAFC Coord Contact
VillaviciosaMarciano M. BadaoTamac, Villaviciosa, Abra0917-540-8913hmalyne@yahoo.comMA contact and email
APAYAO
LunaCiriaco TagleZumigui, Luna, Apayao0926-822-1563
CalanasanEuripedes B. IgnacioSabangan, Calanasan, Apayao
ConnerDomingo L. MalaggayIli, Conner, Apayao0915-233-8664
FloraAlfonso M. ArticuloBalluyan, Flora, Apayao0927-147-4643
KabugaoFrederick O. BalbalNagbalayan, Kabugao, Apayao
Sta Marcela
PudtolReynaldo G. Daradar
BENGUETBENGUET
AtokSatur PonasenBocao, Abiang, Atok0920-720-0908
BakunTeresa L. DatiAlibacong, Bakun, Benguet0950-457-6613
BuguiasMaximo MayanggaoCalamagan, Buguias, Benguet0950-076-6044
KibunganRichard Acdang
ItogonOliver S. CarinoDalupirip, Itogon, Benguet0998-965-2170
BokodAgusta S. CatanedaBangao, Ambuklao, Bokod0949-171-5472
MankayanLoreto Buyaan
La TrinidadAndy B. Colte, Sr.Kesbeng, La Trinidad, Benguet0908-308-0726
SablanNieves M. SaguibalBanangan, Sablan0949-909-1483
KapanganEditha BawinganPaykek, Kapangan, Benguet0909-764-6459
KabayanRishel F. DavidAdaoay, Kabayan, Benguet0926-994-4793
TubaShirley I. Palao-ayPoblacion, Tuba, Benguet0920-478-4970
TublayAnita P. SinakayBangho, Daclan Tublay, Benguet0909-358-5239
IFUGAOIFUGAO
Alfonso ListaAngelita S. LacambraSan Juan, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao0975-362-9712
AsipuloJerry PunoHaliap, Asipulo, Ifugao0975-917-0705
BanaueJimmy C. CabbigatPoblacion, Banaue, Ifugao0919-390-0150
LagaweNorma D. AbuanPoblacion North, Lagawe, Ifugao0917-116-1520
HingyonAnita C. GulguluwayMompolia, Hingyon, Ifugao
MayoyaoJoe C. Choy-awonPoblacion, Mayoyao, Ifugao0906-094-4836
Tinoc
KianganJoseph DanglayAmbabag, Kiangan, Ifugao
KALINGA
TabukJerry G. EstinoBulo, Tabuk City, Kalinga0949-895-0450lucena_agurin@yahoo.comPAFC Coordinator Email
RizalNarciso B. Dumanas, Sr.Greenhills San Pedro, Rizal, Kalinga0906-648-7883lucena_agurin@yahoo.comPAFC Coordinator Email
TanudanAndres S. MangatamMabaca, Tanudan, Kalinga0975-005-6607lucena_agurin@yahoo.comPAFC Coordinator Email and Contact Number
PinukpukBonifacio Q. DumagayCawagayan, Pinukpuk, Kalinga0905-042-9682lucena_agurin@yahoo.comPAFC Coordinator Email
BalbalanAngeline S. EyadanBalantoy, Balbalan, Kalingalucena_agurin@yahoo.comPAFC Coordinator Email
PasilLouie A. GayudanDangtalan, Pasil, Kalinga0910-360-4562lucena_agurin@yahoo.comPAFC Coordinator Email
LubuaganMarcial A. IgmanDangoy, Lubuagan, Kalinga0955-421-0045lucena_agurin@yahoo.comPAFC Coordinator Email
TinglayanFelipe D. TongngaoMallango, Tinglayan, Kalinga0975-005-6607lucena_agurin@yahoo.comPAFC Coordinator Email and Contact Number
MT. PROVINCE
BaukoEduardo PatnayBanao, Bauko, Mt. Province
BesaoPaul B. CasiwanKin-iway, Besao, Mt. Province0946-800-9639
SabanganDominador BocalesNapua, Sabangan, Mt. Province0909-210-0521
SagadaRobert TambiacPoblacion, Sagada, Mt. Province0906-578-1692
TadianEvelyn L. TaclobaoPoblacion, Tadian, Mt. Province0918-217-3284
NatoninNolita AwaoPoblacion, Natonin, Mt. Province0921-597-2465
Paracelis
BontocCoulen Lic-paenMaligcong, Bontoc, Mt. Province0927-425-6425
SadangaCornelia FakatDemang, Sadanga, Mt. Province0935-153-5877MAFC Coord Contact
Barlig
REGION IREGION I
ILOCOS NORTEILOCOS NORTE
Laoag CityMarcelino D. MoralesRararburan, Laoag City9081201365laoag_agr@yahoo.comMA email
BacarraLaurentino SubiaBrgy. 2, Bacarra9461404488tmency59@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
VintarDennis AguinaldoBulbulala, Vintar9171384563maovintar@yahoo.comMA email
PasuquinRodrigo AgpaoaBrgy. 4, Pasuquin9187793844da_pasuquin@yahoo.comMA email
BurgosGil Eleno G. BrionesAblan, Burgos9951203146janesebaliscaopasion@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
BanguiFerdinan D. LorenzoTaguiporo, Bangui9062866041mao_bangui@yahoo.comMA email
DumalnegBenjamin S. SunigaSan Isidro, Dumalneg9497953982joelgango21@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
PagudpudFlordelino V. SamalioPasalleng, Pagudpud9398442068da.pagudpud@gmail.comMA email
AdamsArmando B. DupagenPoblacion 3, Adams9354858151cabasoysharine@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
SarratTomas M. GanirBrgy. 2, Sarrat9369914751tomas.ganir429@gmail.com
PiddigArthur B. CaluyaAbucay, Piddig9155671557sadingko2019@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
CarasiJoel T. Bulil-litVirbira, Carasi9278237674zkuhm@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
San NicolasHonorio U. Dela CruzCatuguing, San Nicolas9074664601norma_calamayan@yahoo.comMA email
DingrasRogelio CeredonDancel, Dingras9292797503mao_dingras@yahoo.comMA email
SolsonaAlexis PascualSantiago, Solsona9199910687mao_solsonainorte@yahoo.comMA email
MarcosDesiderio M. ValenciaMabuti, Marcos966203277maomarcos2017@yahoo.comMA email
BannaCresencio I. TomasBugasi, Banna9306736737banna_agri@yahoo.comMA email
Nueva EraRufino D. CorpuzPoblacion, Nueva Era9301370534agriculture_nuevaera@yahoo.comMA email
Batac CityBenjamin C. LibedBaoa West, Batac City9060075815ricardosibucao@yahoo.comCAFC Coordinator email
PaoaySammy G. GamezCallaguip, Paoay9296692917auroracacayorin@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
CurrimaoTeresita I. AlladoPias Norte, Currimao9055646311chaelpascasio@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
PiniliReynaldo T. PalacpacBungro, Pinili9493797806leicolomaanne@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
BadocElvis L. PidutMabusag, Badoc9365755548maobadoc2017@yahoo.comMA email
ILOCOS SURILOCOS SUR
BantayMedel LofredoAn-annam, Bantay9266141516mun_bantay_isur@yahoo.comMA email
BurgosDiosdado E. DefiestaNagapanaoan, Burgos9171888314lgu.burgosilocossure@yahoo.comMA email
Candon CityGaudencio Jerry G. BatinVillarica, Candon City9168389654batinjerry@gmail.com
CaoayanRuben Q. CastilloDon Lorenzo Querubin, Caoayan9679809430caoayanilocossur@gmail.comMA email
GalimuyodJosie D. TallayoCalongbuyan, Galimuyod9162589925maogalimuyod@gmail.comMA email
San EmilioVergara B. GuinatangKalumsing, San Emilio926915143drigourmin_1993@outlook.comMAFC Coordinator email
Sta. MariaIsidro M. CabantacAg-agrao, Santa Maria9175684457sidcabantac@gmail.com
SinaitRudante I. BautistaNamnama, Sinait9175923869mun.agricultureofficesinait@gmail.comMA email
AlilemDominador LigayoPurok Sadiri, Alilem Daya, Alilem9217964994lgu_alilem@yahoo.comMA email
BanayoyoJimmy G. GambonLintic, Banayoyo9977736846maobanayoyo@gmail.comMA email
CabugaoRogelio C. BarlolongSagayaden, Cabugao9975924729maocabugao@yahoo.comMA email
CervantesEdgardo G. CortezLibang, Cervantes9123141945estrella_asejo@yahoo.com/mary_caguay@yahoo.comMA email
G. Del PilarJacob B. Duking, Jr.Poblacion Sur, G. del Pilar9366364075tiradpass2017@gmail.comMA email
LidliddaFrancisco L. Salupen, Jr.Poblacion Norte, Lidlidda9277342158lidlidda_ilocossur@yahoo.comMA email
MagsingalFredberto R. BaldoriaPagsanaan Norte, Magsingal9052646084da.magsingal.iso1@gmail.comMA email
NagbukelCromwell L. DomingoPoblacion East, Nagbukel9275166833nagbukel.agriculture@gmail.comMA email
NarvacanN/AN/AN/AN/A
QuirinoJonathan G. GawaenBanoen, Quirino9461948431lguquirino@yahoo.comMA email
SalcedoErleric SalazarPoblacion Sur, Salcedo9165582812agriculture_salcedo@yahoo.comMA email
San EstebanFerdinand C. EstomoBateria, San Esteban9156006911rosemarie_etrata@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
San IldefonsoErnesto C. NarvaezBusiing Cen-Sur, San Ildefonso9167672555snildfonz@yahoo.comMA email
San JuanCamilo S. ValleSunggiam, San Juan9176448077romel.hilario@yahoo.com/maryannflores12@gmail.comMA email
San VicenteLeoncio M. LasquiteBayubay Norte, San Vicente9278193644lgu_sanvicente@yahoo.comMA email
SantaRuben E. CrisostomoLabut Sur, Santa9265866095lgusanta.2703@gmail.comMA email
Sta. CatalinaBenjamin D. RagunjanCabittaogan, Santa Catalina9168356425scis_agri_office@yahoo.comMA email
Sta. CruzMc Filler SolivenPoblacion, Santa Cruz9158578309scis_lgu@yahoo.comMA email
Sta. LuciaArtemio H. CuentaSabuanan, Santa Lucia9178159117ronaldhernaez@yahoo.comMA email
SantiagoLucrecio G. GagarinButol, Santiago9219939461virginiafmanzano@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
Sto. DomingoSabas L. PazParada, Santo Domingo9367394730sdo.agriculture@yahoo.comMA email
SigayJoey S. CadagoSan Ramon, Sigay9273604768marites.bagawe@yahoo.comMA email
SugponGraciano AlvarezPangotan, SugponN/AN/A
SuyoFrancisco CorpuzPoblacion, Suyo9196920494lgusuyo@yahoo.comMA email
TagudinJaime TinazaRanget, Tagudin9998410413admo_jocelyn@yahoo.comMA email
ViganMaximo R. RabanalPantay Daya, Vigan City9276616543cityagriculture15@yahoo.comMA email
LA UNIONLA UNION
BACNOTANSALVADOR A. CASTAÑEDASan Martin, Bacnotan, La Union9288260787dalgubacnotan@gmail.comMA email
BALAOANELISEO R. PERANapaset, Balaoan, La Union9092739402agribalaoan2517@gmail.comMA email
BANGARROMEO M. VERGANIO, SR.Gen. Prim East, Bangar, La Union9291774754lgubangar@gmail.comMA email
CITY OF SAN FERNANDOFLORENCIA L. MENDOZABaraoas, City of San Fernando9777074451agr.csflu@gmail.comMA email
LUNAABELARDO L. MUNARMagallanes, Luna9308053623mao.of.luna@gmail.comMA email
SAN GABRIELCARLITO D. ESLAVABumbuneg, San Gabriel9178701790sglu.agrioffice@yahoo.com
rizalinaq@yahoo.com
MA email
SAN JUANNESTOR R. DUCUSINBrgy. Bugbugcao, San Juan9494827910margie_guinomma@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
SANTOLPEPITO M. CLETOCorro-oy, Santol9215005681edithaoriente123@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
SUDIPENWILLIAM B. VENTURAIpet, Sudipen9394830258corpuzzeny@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
AGOOJOE C. PANEDACapas, Agoo9108439639agriagoo@yahoo.comMA email
ARINGAYFERDINAND M. MAPILESto. Rosario West, Aringay9287074470lgu_aringay@yahoo.comMA email
BAGULINJOEL C. LAUNGANDagup, Bagulin9196359535agriculturebagulin@gmail.comMA email
BAUANGHERMINIA V. MAZONSta. Monica, Bauang9065027537rebecca­_sabado18@yahoo.comMA email
BURGOSNANCY S. SABADOImelda, Burgos9501074368mabalo.maryfe@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
CABAOSCAR T. PASIBEGana, Caba9087378194mao_caba@yahoo.comMA email
NAGUILIANIMELDA C. ESTEPACabaritan Norte, Naguilian9466260055maonaguilian2015@yahoo.comMA email
PUGOMAXIMINO G. ROSALDuplas, Pugo9283722839leteciapaculan@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
ROSARIOVICTORIANO P. PETINA, JR.Tay-ac, Rosario9052072599enricoguray@rocketmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
STO. TOMASLAURA R. BOADOUbagan, Sto. Tomas9073528378office.agriculture@yahoo.comMA email
TUBAOAQUARICA D. BOADILLAPideg, Tubao9094960437pintordel@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
PANGASINANPANGASINAN
AgnoNoli DV. OigaBoboy, Agno9071913378bonajacqueline@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
AguilarAntonio B. Pertudo Jr.52 Pogonsili, Aguilar9177320915jovenjefferson@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
Alaminos CityCalixto Racraquin Jr.Bolaney, Alaminos City9085211441agricultureoffice_alaminos@yahoo.comMA email
AlcalaOrlandoT. RosquitaBersamin, Alcala9499706641orlyroski2019@gmail.com/rodelllarenasren@gmail.com
AndaArmandoC. CasRoxas, Anda9094494074basie_13@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
AsinganSolomon C. Ibay Jr.47 Zone I, Carososucan, Asingan9302692601N/A
BaniRomeo V. ManaloTipor, Bani949816222N/A
BalungaoLetecia A. LofrancoPoblacion, Balungao9279446542dcfernandez_81@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
BasistaOscar SolomonDumpay, Basista9672545174N/A
BautistaAries C. CarbonellVillanueva, Bautista9753288408marciel9191525@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
BayambangMarlon E. VismanosParagos, Bayambang9501444725malvar.iglesias22@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
BinalonanDionisio D. PoncejaTabuyoc, Binalonan9152201825agriculturebinalonan@gmail.comMA email
BinmaleyBonifacioG. Quimosing180 Caloocan Norte,Binmaley9185672329mao_binmaley2013@yahoo.comMA email
BolinaoCarlos L. MagrataLiwaliwa, Bolinao9266220536chritophercdiaz@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
BugallonJimmer PalaganasSalomague, Bugallon9278333568N/A
BurgosMichael N. BoniogConcordia, Burgos9285729430nicanorbraga@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
CalasiaoAlberto B. ManingdingSan Miguel, Calasiao9471567172N/A
DasolSolomon B. BasuelViga, Dasol9275577325N/A
Dagupan CityLiliaDC. YasarPantal Centro. Dagupan City9189793817agroscaoile9955@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
InfantaAnacleto M. Montero Sr.Bamban, Infanta9091333861N/A
LabradorArthur A. NgayudDulig, LabradorN/A
LaoacAnselmo N. DionioCaaringayan, Laoac9082325511N/A
LingayenArturo de Guzman Escano17 Maniboc West, Lingayen9777539924josefinacruz19@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
MabiniRodolfo V. BanquilBacnit, Mabini9203415256juliusdelarosa611@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
MalasiquiFelix A. BoquirenSan Julian, Malasiqui9496450632felixraffyboquiren@yahoo.com
ManaoagMario GutierezLilimaan9126018021N/A
MangaldanAlfredo V. ParagasOsiem, Mangalden9215470115agriculturemangaldan@yahoo.comMA email
MangataremJoselito B. NaronTalogtog, Mangatarem9675429114litonaron@yahoo.com/mangatarem.lgu.1619@gmail.com
MapandanRomeo T. VillanuevaPias, Mapandan9172463714cathymolan15@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
NatividadLeo G. CaoileSan Macario Sur, Natividad9165219677N/A
PozorrubioDavid O. FernandezTalogtog, Pozorrubio9266232460omag_pozorrubio@yahoo.comMA email
RosalesBasilio C. GanotanKapitan Tomas, Rosales9386202457N/A
San Carlos CityLauro C. MelendezTandoc, San Carlos City9129493525sancarlos_cao@yahoo.comMA email
San FabianFaron F. MonsesPalapad Norte, San Fabian9089872096N/A
San JacintoFrancisca C.Viernes74 Awai, San Jacinto9297595498gsbaptistarcm@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
San NicolasRene Q. JamandreCalaucan, San Nicolas9497707103N/A
San ManuelLeonardo A. CendanaNagsaag, San Manuel9238224735marissavillanueva24@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
San QuintinLeonardo MolinaLabuan, San Quintin9151128567lgusanquintin@yahoo.comMA email
Sta. BarbaraRomulo M. CalunanTuliao, Sta. Barbara9950537274cropsciers@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
Sta. MariaJesus A. MacaraegSan Pablo, Santa Maria9254782269N/A
Sto. TomasPepito T. ArciagaSto. Domingo, Santo Tomas9493299786nhya.pullido78@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
SisonEdmundoM. Quinit Sr.Pindangan, Sison9217678860mpdc.lgu.sison@gmail.comMA email
SualManuel M. MundoSeselangen, Sual9999772164mao_sual@yahoo.comMA email
TayugRomy D.. UrlandaLawak, Tayug9086927253licayanrose16@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator email
UminganBenjamin VicmudoPoblacion East, Umingan9297966570foljr@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator email
UrbiztondoGuido G. CalicdanPoblacion, Urbiztondo9430552406urbiztondomao@yahoo.comMA email
Urdaneta CitySonny T. BautistaNagcamarinan West, Urdaneta City9179435483urdanetacityagri@gmail.comMA email
VillasisConrado B. GaerlanCaramutan, Villasis9356419311villasis_lgu@yahoo.comMA email
REGION II
CAGAYAN
AbulugPedro UncianoSta. Filomena, Abulug, Cagayan0955-664-3048bernardojana1979@gmail.comemail of MA
AlcalaErnesto Y. JacobeSan Esteban, Alcala, Cagayan0956-208-2059eusebio_manuel@yahoo.comemail of MA
AllacapanAimee F. UyAllacapan, Cagayan0906-038-0115N/A
AmulungReynaldo P. LucasAmulung, Cagayan0945-361-1470melinairorita@yahoo.comemail of MA
AparriWilson DizonAparri, Cagayan0956-660-8275marites_robinion@yahoo.comemail of MA
BaggaoAlbert BarcenaBaggao, Cagayan0955-201-2326al_carbean@yahoo.com
BallesterosAlbino TangoCabaritan West, Ballesteros, Cagayan0935-936-4883brendaleeoandasan24@gmail.com
BugueyGodofredo UncianoBuguey, Cagayan0995-6726870N/A
CalayanJohn TelanCalayan, Cagayan0999-363-4550N/A
CamalaniuganDominador V. LigsayCamalaniugan, Cagayan0975-513-4096N/A
ClaveriaRichard AsuncionPata East, Claveria, Cagayan0956-417-5875lgu_maoclaveria@yahoo.comemail of MA
EnrileFranciso C. GumatayLemu Sur, Enrile, Cagayan0967-590-1950N/A
GattaranWireally C. LabuguenSta. Ana, Gattaran, Cagayan0926-220-3037N/A
GonzagaDionisio SaplaGonzaga, Cagayan0917-479-4235/ 0906-038-2679gonzaga_mao2015@yahoo.comemail of MA
IguigErnesto AllauiganNattanzan, Iguig, Cagayan0916-965-9493N/A
Lal-loWilliam ParecLallo, Cagayan0906-634-0992/ 0935-923-2672lallo_agricultureoffice@yahoo.comemail of MA
LasamBenefranco F. AlvarezZ16, Centro 2, Lasam, Cagayan0917-502-7341lasam_cagayan@yahoo.comemail of MAFC Coordinator
PamplonaQuirino MunozPamplona, Cagayan0945-309-2928munaagriofficepamplona3522@gmail.com/ aemaxpanaga@gmail.comemail of MA
PenablancaFerdinand L. DanaoPenablanca, Cagayan0935-504-1431mayor_washington@yahoo.com
PiatArmando C. BeranPiat, Cagayan0935-504-0940dapiatcagayan@gmail.com
RizalFelipe DassunRizal, Cagayan0936-570-5905N/A
Sanchez MiraCelso A. GuiangSanchez Mira, Cagayan0905-478-5295lgu_smira_agriculture@yahoo.com
SolanaDionicio F. ReyesSolana, Cagayan0935-610-8746oma.solana@yahoo.comemail of MA
Sta. AnaWilly AnogSta. Ana, Cagayan0927-334-0102lgusantaanamao@gmail.comemail of MA
Sta. TeresitaJoy OrenaSta. Teresita, Cagayan0915-982-3158N/A
Sta. PraxedesGilbert RespicioSta. Praxedes, Cagayan0945-362-8827tapeceddie56@gmail.com/ ronapagdilao@yahoo.comemail of MA
Sto. NinoReynolfo P. RequiminSan Manuel, Sto. Nino, Cagayan0905-041-5285N/A
TuaoDaniel M. NaragTuao, Cagayan0927-515-6627norphilfarmers_mpc123@yahoo.com
Tuguegarao CityServando A. GumabayCarig Sur, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan0965-701-8903/ 0975-203-7202N/A
ISABELA
AliciaAlfredo R. PaguilaAlicia, Isabela0927-859-1252N/A
EchagueFroilan RoqueEchague, Isabela0916-107-8985N/A
NaguilianRolando J. BaluyotNaguilian, Isabela0906-869-6560
BurgosTomas C. SumajitBurgos, Isabela0917-336-2457
CabatuanMilo VenturaCabatuan, Isabela0927-748-7296/ 0977-019-3054
RoxasRodolfo D. MunozMunoz West, Roxas, Isabela0906-302-2061/ 0927-307-9224
San GuillermoHonorio G. SanchezSan Guillermo, Isabela0917-585-6874
CordonRomeo S. SamilingCordon, Isabela0928-374-9627/ 0926-317-8421
LunaRodolfo M. JoseLuna, Isabela0966-259-6082N/A
AuroraGiovani M. QuiambaoAurora, Isabela0917-585-8786
JonesEmmanuel A. JulianJones, Isabela09976190554
MaconaconFlordeliza AlisenMaconacon, Isabela0908-560-1969
San MarianoGaudencio J. RodriguezSan Mariano, Isabela0916-466-7512
09175685942
San MateoBenjamin Elmer LucasSan Mateo, Isabela0955-769-1641
Reina MercedesAlexander P. RamirezReina Mercedes, Isabela0919-367-4896/ 0975-505-9005
RamonOscar D. ReyesRamon, Isabela0955-413-2811N/A
AngadananVictorino D. AcobAngadanan, Isabela0926-272-6396/ 0935-702-2845
QuezonRenato A. GallardoQuezon, Isabela0955-246-9699N/A
Delfin AlbanoEliseo A. MateoDelfin Albano, Isabela0947-333-3553/ 0905-664-9499/ 0929-607-8214
Sta. MariaWilson F. CabauatanSta. Maria, Isabela0917-799-3909/ 0905-608-9475
CabaganMilquisidic LuceroCabagan, Isabela0975-778-2996
TumauiniWilliam B. MacapiaTumauini, Isabela0949-121-9004
MalligHoudemie M. Garcia, Sr.Mallig, Isabela0997-739-5116N/A
San ManuelFelix Dela CruzSan Manuel, Isabela0917-117-2731N/A
San AgustinJose A. LuisSan Agustin, Isabela0927-368-4877N/A
San IsidroManuel P. AndradaSan Isidro, Isabela0965-048-5688
Benito SolivenLeonardo A. MamuadBenito Soliven, Isabela0917-988-4184
CordonRomeo S. SamilingCordon, Isabela0928-374-9627/ 0926-317-8421
Cauayan CityNapoleon AgassidCauayan City, Isabela0917-507-6963napca09@gmail.com
City of IlaganFranklin CortezCity of Ilagan, Isabela0905-595-7225
Sto. TomasLagrimas A. ZipaganSto. Tomas, Isabela0936-928-3882
GamuReymel B. LindaGamu, Isabela0926-947-1203
DivilacanDennis M. LaovenaDivilacan, Isabela0961-139-7926
PalananOrlando L. QuillopePalanan, Isabela
DinapigueJohn SakiwatDinapigue, Isabela
QuirinoJackson D. LamorinaQuirino, Isabela
San Pablo
NUEVA VIZCAYA
DiadiNormalita O. TambaloDiadi, Nueva Vizcaya0926-710-1041magrodiadi@gmail.comemail of MA
BagabagLeonida A. ManuelBagabag, Nueva Vizcaya0936-157-0405magro.bagabag@gmail.comemail of MA
VillaverdeRenato A. VillarVillaverde, Nueva Vizcaya0905-737-4900magro.villaverde01@gmail.comemail of MA
SolanoAlexander P. PojasSolano, Nueva Vizcaya0936-907-2446/ 0955-129-8557magro_solanonv@yahoo.comemail of MA
QuezonEric John C. LizadaQuezon, Nueva Vizcaya0975-767-8618cadiente.gilbert@yahoo.com.phemail of MA
BayombongEdgardo S. GastonBayombong, Nueva Vizcaya0916-496-8041agribayombong@yahoo.comemail of MA
AmbaguioJose S. MinasAmbaguio, Nueva Vizcaya0905-187-3586N/A
BambangAurelio C. CorpuzBambang, Nueva Vizcaya0916-858-4873magrobambang16@yahoo.comemail of MA
KasibuPerla S. DaguayKasibu, Nueva Vizcaya0906-735-8918magro_kasibu16@yahoo.comemail of MA
Dupax Del SurWilfredo A. FelixDupax del Sur, Nueva Vizcaya0905-747-6113magrodupaxdelsur@yahoo.comemail of MA
Dupax Del NorteVicente A. DanaoDupax del Norte, Nueva Vizcaya0917-576-4483magrodupaxdelnorte@gmail.comemail of MA
AritaoErnesto PeraltaAritao, Nueva Vizcaya0916-719-2723magro.aritao@gmail.comemail of MA
KayapaZenaida A. MoralesKayapa, Nueva Vizcaya0935-889-3320kayapa_agriculture@yahoo.comemail of MA
Sta. FePay-an BasatanSta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya0906-169-3785N/A
Alfonso Castaneda
QUIRINO
DiffunWarlito GervacioDiffun, Quirino0915-107-3238omag_diffun@yahoo.comemail of MA
CabarroguisJose B. CastanetoVilla Pena, Cabarroguis, Quirino0935-779-9815N/A
MaddelaNestor MaximoMaddela, Quirino0905-199-3241damaddela02@gmail.comemail of MA
AglipayAlexander E. CondayaPinaripad Sur, Aglipay, Quirino0926-579-9807magroaglipay@gmail.comemail of MA
NagtipunanIan C. BallesterosPonggo,Nagtipunan, Quirino0915-131-8181lguagriculture@gmail.comemail of MA
SagudayAlberto T. JuanSaguday, Quirino0905-819-0108N/A
BATANES
BascoAlcantara, FernandoBasco, Batanesmunagri.bascobatanes@gmail.comemail of MA
IvanaEbina, GilbertIvana, Batanes0920-131-9702pabillaflorencia@yahoo.comemail of MA
SabtangLagundino, Juanito E.Sabtang, Batanes0939-440-9337N/A
ItbayatGato, GershomItbayat, Batanes0920-118-5771maoitbayat@gmail.comemail of MA
MahataoAlejandro B. Camacho, JrMahatao, Batanes0921-957-1939N/A
UyuganIbay, AlexanderUyugan, Batanesmaouyugan@gmail.comemail of MA
REGION III
AURORA
Targeted
San LuisMelanio N. DukhaPurok 1 Brgy. San Isidro, San Luis, Aurora0999 9925 621maosanluisaurora@gmail.comMA email
Maria AuroraReynaldo C. AbreroBrgy. Dimanpudso, Maria Aurora0947 8970 562estonilonorma@gmail.comMAFC coord email
BalerDennis L. ZuñigaPurok 5, Brgy. Pingit Baler, Aurora 32000905 1253 784dabaleraurora@yahoo.comMA email
Non targeted
DinalunganManases C. DonatoBrgy. Paleg, Dinalungan0919 6698 802
CasiguranRolando A. EresmasBrgy. Tinib, Casiguran, Aurora0907 2634 997
DilasagVillamor C. LibagBrgy. Masagana,Dilasag, Aurora0935 9223 870
DipaculaoLoreto T. AbanezBrgy. Borlongan, Dipaculao, Aurora0950 1210 152
DingalanAsrielita A. del RosarioIbona, Dingalan, Aurora0935 1687 067
BATAAN
Targeted
DinalupihanMARIO L. FLORESSaguing, Dinalupihan0999 3447 979ricedinalupihan@gmail.com
SamalWESLEY ADRIANOGugo, Samal0919 2357 045maosamal123@gmail.com
Non targeted
BagacJONATHAN TOLEDOParang, Bagac0918 7753 599agribagac@gmail.com
HermosaEDUARDO B. DAVIDCataning, Hermosa0998 5654 405agriculturehermosabataan@yahoo.com
OraniROSALINA G. DATUMasapsap, Orani0921 9289 103daorani2016@gmail.com
AbucaySEGUNDO R. LINGADCapitangan, Abucay, Bataan09469625959fits_abucay@yahoo.om
MorongEDUARDO L. SULANGINagbalayong, Morong0929 3025 899monsaludsol2108@gmail.com
Balanga CityLORENZO A. DILIGBALANGA CITY, BATAAN0908 9719 391agriculturecob@gmail.com
OrionReynaldo A. BaluyotBalagtas, Orion, Bataan0915 2004 390agricultureorion@gmail.com
LimayLAURO G. DIEGOlimayoma19@gmail.com
MarivelesLEONCIO A. LUNCAYMt. View Mariveles0917 8772 378marivelesfits@yahoo.com
PilarBENJAMIN BANZON0922 4319 996agriculturepilar@gmail.com
BULACAN
Targeted
BalagtasNicolas G. Delos ReyesPulong Gubat, Balagtas, Bulacan9234215919balagtasagri@yahoo.com.ph90% of MAFC Chairpersons using FB
BaliuagRonaldo B. SylvestreSto. Niño, Baliwag, Bulacan9255643911tessdelacruz03@yahoo.com
bhokieboy27@gmail.com
MAO staffs' email
BocaueLeonardo EstrellaTambubong, Bocaue, Bulacan9422901788ana04hernandez@yahoo.com
municipalityofbocaue@gmail.com
San RafaelRufino SantosCoral Na Bato, San Rafael, Bulacan9359463696mao_sanrafael@yahoo.com
Non targeted
San IldefonsoCELESTINO M. MANANGUITPoblacion, San Ildefonso, Bulacan9055492492maosanildefonso@gmail.com
PulilanNOEL M. MAURICIOBalatong B., Pulilan, Bulacan9495667688agriculture.pulilan@gmail.com
Malolos CityALFREDO P. PEREZMambog, City of Malolos, Bulacan9435807380malolosagriculture@gmail.com
CalumpitANGELITO J. CAPULONGBuguion, Calumpit, Bulacan9198579767mao_karenbernardo@yahoo.com
PandiArnel NicolasMalibo Bata, Pandi, Bulacan9336411950elsie_angeles78@yahoo.com
BulakanRENATO DELA CRUZSan Francisco, Bulakan, Bulacan9235879700dabulakan@gmail.com
HagonoyALEJANDRO AQUINOAbulalas, Hagonoy, Bulacan9091842076christysymanio@gmail.com
PaombongJOSE C. JUMAQUIOPaombong, Bulacan9367619499paombong.agriculture@yahoo.com
BustosRESTITUTO V. DE LARATanawan, Bustos, Bulacan9333992501 / 9275037875bustosinfo@gmail.com
malouroberto_bustos@yahoo.com
GuiguintoROSARIO B. IGNACIOPoblacion, Guiguinto, Bulacan9154697428broed2799@yahoo.com
D.R.T.DANILO F. MUCHILKalawakan, DRT, Bulacan9303267546wilmalucas76@yahoo.com
PlaridelRUPERTO M. HERNANDEZParulan, Plaridel, Bulacan9321560526rose28honey@yahoo.com
jccar314@yahoo.com
AngatANTONIO I. GUANSINGNiugan, Angat, Bulacan9254976435daangatbulacan3@gmail.com
NorzagarayPRIMO E. ANDRESPoblacion, Norzagaray, Bulacan9102281132agrinorzbulacan@yahoo.com
San MiguelNESTOR C. BALTAZARPinambaran, San Miguel, Bulacan9989800720glenn.ematz7@gmail.com
tweetin25@yhaoo.com
regiemmm1969@gmail.com
MarilaoMARIANO T. DELOS SANTOSSta. Rosa II, Marilao, Bulacan9225275185agrimarilao@yahoo.com
MeycauayanALBERTO V. ALCANAR SR.Ubihan, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan9227584101arguelles.imee3450@gmail.com
Sta MariaFelix San JoseCatmon, Sta. Maria, Bulacan9677834756docgarcia0209@gmail.com
janicegulinao@yahoo.com
ObandoRONALDO C. SANTIAGOObando, Bulacan9056469155freddysm2007@yhaoo.com
San Jose del MonteEDGAR M. ESCLAMADOTungkong Mangga, CSJDM, Bulacan9508779799agriculture_sjdm@yahoo.com
NUEVA ECIJA
Targeted
Santa RosaServando D. dela CruzSoleda, Santa Rosa0915 383 2023nambiojp@yahoo.comMAFC Coord email
Science City of MunozBen S. GageloniaMaligaya, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija0947 883 5483chriss raeka_15@yahoo.com
Sto. DomingoVirginia B. SmithBurgos, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija0929 314 216smith.virgie@yahoo.com
Non targeted
San AntonioJoel CatleSan Mariano East, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija0955 436 9387
RizalEmiliano F. Tabliga, Sr.Canaan East, Poblacion, Rizal0927 724 5911
San LeonardoUrbano E. FernandezMambangnan, San Leonardo0995 366 2788
CarranglanMaximo M. TeodoroBurgos, Carranglan0927 890 7572
CuyapoCesar H. AcdalTagtagumbao, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija0933 520 6698
LaurAlejandro E. Lulunan, Jr.San Vicente, Laur0910 763 2846
GuimbaCatalino R. Obinario, Jr.Santa Veronica District, Guimba0939 654 2958
LlaneraGregorio P. Ruba, Jr.General Luna, Llanera0917 125 3413
LicabBaltazar E. BuenoSan Casimiro, Licab, Nueva Ecija0923 470 0110
LupaoJaime IdagoSan Antonio Weste, Lupao, Nueva Ecija0917 535 2349
NampicuanMACARIO C. BANGLOYEstacion, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija0927 352 6068
QuezonJaime M. CristobalJoson Ave., Pob. 2, Quezon, Nueva Ecija0932 554 3669
San IsidroRevin O. GonzalesSto. Cristo, San Isidro0926 868 4875lilyrosecatli79@gmail.com
TalaveraEduardo DC. ZamoraSicsican, Talavera0916 395 7958
Cabanatuan CityEduardo R. PolicarpioPalagay, Cabanatan City0917 357 8436
Palayan CityRicardo T. MartinezMarcos Village, Palayan City0907 032 324
Zaragoza
Gabaldon
Pantabangan
TalugtogBERNARDO C. AVEDOZAVilla Fronda, Talugtog, Nueva Ecija0927 725 956
General TinioJustino A. BotePob. West, Gen. Tinio0917 628 1894
General NatividadFERDINAND D. URBANOBalangkare Norte, General Natividad0908 409 1961
San Jose CityCarlos SorianoTulat, San Jose City0915 182 0309
CabiaoJulius P. FLoresSinipit, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija0905 306 2772
Gapan CityWilfredo M. VillarealMaburak, Gapan City0925 341 8792
BongabonAMADO S. CERVANTESVega Grande, Bongabong, Nueva Ecija0918 246 9000
Penaranda
AliagaEdgardo JoaquinSan Juan, Aliaga0916 103 5909
PAMPANGA
Targeted
PoracRodel E. SimbulanManibaug Pasig, Porac, Pamp0961294A518masoporac@yahoo.com.ph
San SimonAurelio Pangan09758992426emailus@sansimonpampanga.gov.phMA email
ApalitJaime J. PanganSucad, Apalit, Pampanga
09175821055jaimepangan25@gmail.com
SasmuanReynaldo N. BascoSta. Lucia, Sasmuan, Pampanga09488519887maosasmuan@gmail.comMA email
Non targeted
GuaguaJerry C. Bacani09292365492
MabalacatCLAUDIO P. MANALOSta. lnes, Mabalacat City, Pampanga09995509508da_sanantonio@yahoo.com.phMA email
FloridablancaSONNY M. GALANGSan Nicolas,Florida, Pampanga09286934967
LubaoALEJANDRO S. PANGANSantiago, Lubao Pampanga09082657633
Sta RitaROBERTO INFANTESan Matias, Sta. Rita, Pamp.09786765770
MinalinHONORIO DELA CRUZSaplad, Minalin, Pamp09420727011
Arayat
BacolorFERDINAND R, PINEDASitio Paralaya, Sta. Barbara, Bacolor, Pamp09055861736
MagalangWILFREDO B. BALATIBATSan Pedro, Magalang Pamp.09357555474
MexicoFERNANDO GONZALESSan Carlos, Mexico, Pamp.09226390762
Sta AnaABELARDO DIZONSan Bartolome, Sta. Ana, Pampanga09324192765
San FernandoJOEWER M. SERRANOMaimpis, CSF, Pamp09283627 428
MacabebeRODRIGO ISIPDalayap, Macabebe, Pampanga09352867521
San LuisRODRIGO CATACUTANSan Luis, Pamp09799632531
Sto TomasRENNE GARCIASan Vicente Sto. Tomas, Pampaga09365037230
CandabaBENJAMIN M. GALANG jrCuayan Bugtong Candaba, Pamp092692063830
MasantolGUILLERMO SUNGAMasantol, Pampanga09208072991
TARLAC
Targeted
San ClementeRey P. Macadamia0935 6864 696lgusanclemente@gmail.comMA email
MayantocDaniel S. dela Cruz, Jr.Poblacion Norte, Mayantoc, Tarlac0912 9990 451mao_mayantoc@yahoo.comMA email
Non targeted
AnaoFerdinand C. dela CruzAnao, Tarlac0946 7505 390anao_da@yahoo.comMA email
CamilingLeoncio AguilarCamiling, Tarlac0910 3851 706da.camiling.oas@gmail.comMA email
PaniquiTimoteo C. dela CruzPaniqui, Tarlac0909 5510 006maopaniqui@gmail.comMA email
MoncadaJohnson G. Sulit, Jr.Moncada, Tarlac0916 7725 833dalgumoncada@gmail.comMA email
PuraFloriano AlfantePura, Tarlaclgu_pura@yahoo.comMA email
RamosMelecio P. Reguindin, Jr.Ramos, Tarlac0906 4821 722lguramos@yahoo.comMA email
San ManuelErnesto S. GavinaSan Manuel, Tarlacbalaba.joel@yahoo.comMA email
Sta IgnaciaJames T. OcampoSta. Ines East, Sta. Ignacia, Tarlac0995 5179 679rhealynmolina20@gmail.comMA email
GeronaFerdinand T. CapituloGeron, Tarlac0910 9827 660agromet_gerona@yahoo.comMA email
San JoseJesus P. Marcelo, Sr.San Jose, Tarlac0920 8028 060MerlindaLantano_19@yahoo.comMA email
Tarlac CityRamon I. CortezTarlac City, Tarlac0907 2228 888cityagricultureoffice1@gmail.comMA email
VictoriaJose D. Dizon, Jr.Baculong, Victoria, Tarlacwilmaelig@yahoo.com/ fits_victoria@yahoo.com.phMA email
BambanYolanda EduarteBamban, Tarlac0918 9110 262maritapolicarpio@yahoo.comMA email
CapasSalvador D. LaxamanaCapas, Tarlac0929 2030 585dacapastarlac@gmail.comMA email
ConcepcionRodolfo S. Canlas#457 San Isidro, Concepcion, Tarlacvenancia_cortez@yahoo.com.phMA email
LapazErnesto G. JordanLapaz, Tarlac0923 2198 062noelregis@yahoo.comMA email
ZAMBALES
Targeted
San AntonioArmenio L. AbadEast Dirita, San Antonio0930 0888 081da_sanantonio@yahoo.com.phMA email
San MarcelinoMauro R. Paje0921 8165 923smfitscenter@gmail.com
Non targeted
Sta CruzMario MontallaLucapan North, Sta. Cruz0909 5421 981
SubicLiberato de JesusPamatawan, Subic0906 3426 644agri_subic@gmail.com
CastillejosBernabe G. Ladislao0946 6658 328fitscastil@yahoo.com
San NarcisoDalmacio FarinDalipawen, San Narciso0939 6050 074agri.snz17@gmail.com
San FelipeFredelcare A. AbdonBalingcaguing, San Felipe0915 6006 585manny_esp60@yahoo.com
CabanganAngelina Raz0912 2004 656mercedescapilo@yahoo.com
BotolanRafael D. Dequiña0908 5569 568
IbaCarlos G. TrinidadAmungan, Iba, Zambales0918 4709 776
PalauigPaterno Mendoza
MasinlocArnel Ebarle0950 3666 486
CandelariaRuperto C. AbelardoBrgy. Sinabacan, Candelaria, Zambales0919 2388 899
REGION IV-A
CAVITE
AmadeoTeodoro Dela CruzAmadeo, Cavite0906 200 0571amadeo.fitscenter@yahoo.comMA Email
MendezGeorge P. Esguerraagriculture_mendez@yahoo.comMA Email
Tagaytay CityHenrich D. Enriquez109 Purok 153 Brgy. Sambong, Tagaytay City0918 315 6505forward_tagaytay@yahoo.com / hcimeh_09026@yahoo.comMA Email
IndangHernando C. MojicaIndang, Cavite0995 565 4273indangpersonnel@yahoo.com/agricultureindang@gmail.comMA Email
GMAMarissa MolinaGen. M. Alvarez, Cavite09151869712da.lgugma@gmail.comMA Email
NaicRodolfo TibayanNaic, Cavite09265936913dalgunaic@gmail.comMA Email
SilangVictor Amutan Sr.Silang, Cavite09472446490adeliapoblete@yahoo.comMA Email
MaragondonDanilo G. PunongbayanMaragondon, Punongbayan0917 849 2598da_maragondon@yahoo.comMA Email
AlfonsoEdralyn FerreAlfonso, Cavite09397739777mao.alfonso.cavite@yahoo.comMA Email
LAGUNA
MabitacDanilo N. Barba454 Purok III, Brgy. Matalatala, Mabitac, Laguna09120989821/09386184771da.mabitac@yahoo.comMA Email
SiniloanCelso E. Castro27 M. Acevida St., Siniloan, Laguna0915 873 5020castrocelso3@yahoo.com
LiliwJuanito ArnucoBrgy. Calumpang, Liliw, Laguna09197672761marvin.felices2@gmail.com
LuisianaPedrito B. MergillaIbañez St., Brgy. San Diego, Luisiana, Laguna0939 342 3730mago.luisianalaguna@gmail.com
NagcarlanHerman O. SolpicoP7-012 Brgy. Banago, Nagcarlan, Laguna0906 477 3191municipal.agri_nagcarlan@yahoo.com.phMA Email
MagdalenaDiolito R. SupilanasBrgy. Ilog, Magdalena, Laguna09461982369magdalenalaguna.da@yahoo.comMA Email
BATANGAS
CalacaRomeo C. de VillaLumbang na Bata, Calaca, Batangas09167253690jmpacis1@up.edu.ph
San PascualEmmanuel DanoIlat North, San Pascual, Batangas09479466163danoemmanuel12@gmail.com
Sto. Tomas CityJoseph C. VillegasSan Jose, Sto. Tomas, Batangas09434077799agristotomasbatangas@gmail.comMA Email
RosarioRaul PasiaTiquiwan, Rosario, Batangas09283056824raulpasia@gmail.com
TaysanSalvador ZaraMahanadiong, Taysan, Batanags09071257634zarasalvadorg@gmail.com
Batangas CityMoises C. DalisayBalete, Batangas City09327906377/09168322553dalisaymoises1@gmail.com
RIZAL
MorongGloria SerranoMorong, Rizal0917 508 0203morong-fitsmorong@yahoo.com/serrano-romser122@yahoo.comwith MA Email
Antipolo CityHelen LicoAntipolo City0930 981 2340mcdion1002@yahoo.com
TaytayMiguelito SalgadoTaytay, Rizal0933 857 5637mbcrkrk@gmail.com
San MateoAvelino ManahanSan Mateo, Rizal0999 501 9751Mateo-adonalyn@gmail.com
TanayAlvin S. Gomez
PilillaAlberto OplePililla, Rizal0950 592 9654pililla@gmail.comMA Email
QUEZON
Tayabas CityDolores DuranaTayabas City, Quezon0947 756 5633cityagriofficetayabas@gmaiul.comMA Email
LucbanBen DañezLucban, Quezon0919 862 0192kabenjamin123@gmail.com / Lucban-soniactchuela@yahoo.comwith MA Email
SariayaLoreto BasitSariaya, Quezon0946 480 1798agriculture_sariaya@yahoo.comMA Email
AgdanganRomeo LapiñaAgdangan, Quezon0928 409 8430oma_agdangam@yahoo.com/ romeolapina@gmail.comwith MA Email
AtimonanDemosthenes HernandezAtimonan, Quezon0948 738 3343mao.atimonan@gmail.comMA Email
PlaridelNorberto AndaPlaridel, Quezon0918 205 3463omaplaridelquezon@gmail.comMA Email
AlabatRudy AnguloAlabat, Quezon0912 233 9007agricluture_alabat@yahoo.comMA Email
UnisanZosimo LiconUnisan, Quezon0928 781 6026agri_unisan@yahoo.comMA Email
REGION IV-B
OCCIDENTAL MINDORO
CalintaanSonny G. GuroCalintaan, Occidental Mindoro09569147049neliaoreiro@gmail.comc/o MA
MagsaysayPrudencio B. RuedasMagsaysay, Occidental Mindoro09305015661da_magsaysayoccmin@yahoo.com.ph;c/o MA
RizalJosie MaramotRizal, OccidentalMindoro0949-9107338lgurizal.mao@gmail.comc/o MA
SablayanJaime A. AlferezSan Vicente, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro09101003832calumpit_mpc@yahoo.com
San JoseLuvimin B. QuijanoCentral, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro0929-2888997, 09985474584LGU_MAO_SJOM@yahoo.com.phc/o MA
Sta CruzFernando M. TuscanoSta. Cruz, Occidental Mindoro0912522293921camindoro@gmail.com
ORIENTAL MINDORO
BacoRodolfo CastilloBaco, Oriental Mindoro09479389554dahalcon2015@gmail.comemail c/o MAO
BongabongNixon F. HernandezBongabong, Oriental Mindoro09777703250glas_agriculturist@yahoo.comemail c/o MAO
Calapan CityVictor UlayanCalapan City, Oriental Mindoro09082679544Agriculturist12@yahoo.comemail c/o MAO
MansalayRandy EusebioMansalay, Oriental Mindoro0921-3856029jemale_fajutnao@yahoo.comemail c/o MAO
Puerto GaleraDelbert AxalanPuerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro09173851096hylagan16@yahoo.comemail c/o MAO
San TeodoroAriel AguadoSan Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro09198187886ronaldalisna@gmail.comemail c/o MAO
MARINDUQUE
BoacDomingo Dela CruzPoras, Boac, Marinduque09105574669rosemarie_1076@yahoo.comc/o MAFC Coordinator
BuenavistaEsterioM. PetillaBuenavista, Marinduque09186297166melissafiguracion76@gmail.com
GasanMark Alvin M. FabaleñaDawis, Gasan, Marinduque09298632555fabalenamarkalvin@gmail.com
MogpogFelecito M. LealLaon, Mogpog, Marinduque09477601366lealtito30@gmail.com
Sta CruzAriel MarteBanogbog, Santa Cruz, Marinduque09215600834arielmarte28@icloud.com
TorrijosMedardo R. BrionesNangka, Torrijos, Marinduque09094696473None
ROMBLON
AlcantaraLarry R. CamposAlcantara, Romblon09485470393minano_sheryl@yahoo.comemail c/o MAFC Coordinator
FerrolFrancisco FabilaFerrol, Romblon09475975079elena-tibio@yahoo.comemail c/o MAFC Coordinator
LoocDante M. AguirreLooc, Romblon09121282537elsatorres20@gmail.comemail c/o MAFC Coordinator
OdionganEduardo DioknoOdiongan, Romblon09183314332none
RomblonCyril ManriqueRomblon, Romblon09060579370/
09102480301
agricultureromblon@yahoo.comemail c/o MAO
San AgustinWilson MontesaSan Agustin, Romblon09102658110murchanteruby@yahoo.comemail c/o MAFC Coordinator
PALAWAN
AborlanRamiro EvangelistaAborlan, Palawan0965-314-5904merlina.medrozo@yahoo. com
El NidoDominador PeñarandaEl Nido, Palawan0947-762-1695none
QuezonVirginia BeatingoQuezon, Palawan0912-275-1634oma_quezon_pal@yahoo.com.ph
RizalRomeo MagbanuaRizal, Palawan0907-879-0925none
RoxasJoselito CervantesRoxas, Palawan0999-787-9652omaroxas@yahoo.com
S. EspanolaLovimen GallegoS. Espanola, Palawan09098566164s.espanola9513@gmail.com
San VicenteJoel CapindoSan Vicente, Palawan0930-912-7724svp_municipal_agricultureoffice@yahoo.com
REGION V
ALBAY
BacacayArsenio BeloP3 Bayandong, Bacacay, Albay09122335220
CamaligAdan V. SabdaoCamalig, Albay09086306592'nazconnie@gmail.comemail ad of MAFC Coordinator
DaragaWenceslao D. BaratillaAlcala, Daraga, Albay09471449639
GuinobatanLuz P. CaraangMauraro, Guinobatan, Albay09079328842
JovellarMyrna EspinosaJovellar, Albay09097715609nilneo0122@gmail.comemail ad of MA office
Legazpi CityManuel P. AlagabanPadang, Legazpi City, Albay0947 852 6728
LibonMarcial Secillano, Jr.Tinago St., Bgy. Zone 2,Libon, Albay09565771564mssecillanojr@yahoo.com
Ligao CityEvangeline SemingLigao City, Albay
MalinaoAlex AbañoZone 4 Estancia, Malinao, Albaymalu78chavez@yahoo.comemail ad of MAFC Coord/MA
MalilipotAtenogenes Reaso#47 Rizal St., Bgy 1, Malilipot, Albay09189271591romelamontesinay@yahoo.com.phemail ad of MAFC Coord/MA
ManitoCeferino AntiqueraManito, Albay09502985481
OasMacario R. RecarioOas, Albay
Pio DuranJerry ReyteranPio Duran, Albay
PolanguiIsidro A. DigayBalangibang, Polangui, Albay09998557322
RapurapuLucas BalbinRapurapu, Albay
Sto DomingoNelson BalinquitSto. Domingo, Albay09061553541hvcdp.ralph@gmail.comemail ad at MA office
Tabaco CityArtemio B. Buenconsejo
TiwiIsidro P. VibalMayong, Tiwi, Albay
CAMARINES NORTE
Basud
Capalonga
DaetEden I. ZabalaDogongan, Daet, Camarines Norte
Jose PanganibanJoeldon A. RequironDayhagan, Jose Panganiban, Camarines Norte
LaboFernando J. Pasatiempo, Jr.P-3 Brgy. Bulhao, Labo, Camarines Norte09498600367
MercedesEduardo NaelP-2 Pambuhan, Mercedes, Camarines Norte
ParacaleRicardo R. Ortega
San Lorenzo RuizErnesto R. FactorBgy Daculang Bolo, San Lorenzo Ruiz, Camarines Norteragasadeline@gmail.com
email ad of MAFC Coordinator
San VicenteArmando J. Cielos
Sta. ElenaElmer A. AldeaPurok 3, Bgy. Plaridel, Sta. Elena, Camarines Norte09156269636elmeraldea@gmail.com
TalisayRoberto E. AbiertaPurok 5 Bgy Itomang, Talisay, Camarines Norte09098079716
VinzonsPedro J. Guinto
CAMARINES SUR
BaaoWIlliam B. BisenioSta. Teresita, Baao, Camarines Sur0910 662 8584
BalatanJoey G. DeluanaBalatan, Camarines Sur0950 337 3985
BatoNestor B. BisenioSan Miguel, Bato, Camarines Sur0946 149 5488llagashector_778@yahoo.comemail ad of MA
BombonAntonio N. ParroneSan Jose, Bombon, Camarines Sur0906 356 0438
BuhiFrancisco Q. AgnesLourdes, Buhi, Camarines Sur0907 430 9223
BulaMulrey B. ParroBula, Camarines Sur0917 593 7609
CabusaoLanie B. BoragayCabusao, Camarines Sur0950 836 8480
CalabangaJaime B. BaguioZone 7, Salvacion, Baybay, Calabanga, Camarines Sur0910 768 9675
CamaliganCristina J. Olpate0910 802 6917cristyolpate@yahoo.com
CanamanLibrado Banastao, Jr.
CaramoanNo election
Del GallegoRichard P. InopiaLray GK Village, Nagkalit, Del Gallego, Camarines Sur0927 465 6551numeroqatorse@gmail.com
GainzaVicente C. LatumboDel Rosario St., Gainza, Camarines Sur0907 278 6077
GarchitorenaBegin R. Martirez
GoaNo election
Iriga CityDaisy S. CaringalMalangatong St., Zone 4, Salvacion, Iriga City0999 540 6460
LagonoyJoel PericoLagonoy, Camarines Sur09207232819sheenarentoria@yahoo.comemail ad of MA
LibmananArmando D. EvangelistaLibmanan, Camarines Sur0920 548 5367
LupiMarianito C. LaynesBagong Sikat, Lupi, Camarines Sur0909 293 6023
MagaraoArnulfo D. BernasCasuray, Magarao, Camarines Sur0950 948 1582
MilaorHermilando Aguila
MinalabacJesus PrivaldosMinalabac, Camarines Sur0947 304 3123jundelaaustria@gmail.comemail ad of MA
NabuaJulian B. Abonal, Jr.177 Sta. Cruz, Nabua, Camarines Sur0921 466 4187abonal_julian@yahoo.com
OcampoCarlito P. AquinoZone 3, Pawili Site, Cagmanaba, Ocampo, Camarines Sur0910 338 5030cpa_dfarmer09@yahoo.com
PamplonaErnesto G. AvilaPamplona, Camarines Sur0930 554 3994
PasacaoDomingo Sb. CordialQuitang, Pasacao, Camarines Sur0938 291 5078
PiliEfren FragataZone 1, San Antonio, Pili, Camarines Sur0939 159 9308mao.pili@yahoo.comemail ad at MA office
PresentacionNo election
Ragay
San FernandoAllan L. PortuguezZone 7 Beberon, San Fernando, Camarines Sur0918 733 7112
San JoseMelchor C. De LlagasZone 5, Calalahan, San Jose, Camarines Sur0946 660 6512melchordellagas405@gmail.com
SagñayErnesto B. Rivero IILa Purisima St., Nato, Sagñay, Camarines Sur0948 211 5799jonrivero@gmail.com
SipocotJudith A. MangalinoImpig, Sipocot, Camarines Sur0920 513 1537judithalbaomangalino@yahoo.com
SirumaWilson Duhaylungsod
Tigaon
TinambacJose L. NamoroZone 1, Banga, Tinambac, Camarines Sur0920 577 5982jnamoro@yahoo.com
MASBATE
AroroyZaldy D. CasidsidTigbao, Aroroy, Masbate0921 621 4744
BalenoJuvic V. DesalisaLove of Christ Church, Potoson, Baleno, Masbate
BaludRichard AguirreBalud, Masbate
BatuanMir B. AlcantaraBatuan, Masbate
CatainganMary Jane M. AlicanteCataingan, Masbatetsariedayola@gmail.comemail ad of MAFC Coordinator
CawayanNo election
ClaveriaMarcelino Dela Rama
DimasalangRudito B. GuioguioG. Aliño, Dimasalang, Masbate09109664121kharlpitz@gmail.comemail ad of MAFC Coordinator
EsperanzaVirgilio T. Arreglo
MandaonJustiniano TrogoLantangan, Masbate0961 363 2505
Masbate CityRene MalvarMasbate Cityapoyaroelmars24@gmail.comemail ad of CAFC Coordinator
MilagrosAmado Dante M. Cañares
MoboEvaristo GiganteBagacay, Mobo, Masbate0950 460 9520
MonrealBob RejusoMonreal, Masbate
PalanasTeodoro MedilloSta. Cruz, Palanas, Masbate
Pio V. CorpusJimson M. Condrillon
PlacerHenry B. GodinezTaverna, Placer, Masbate0910 711 7985
San FernandoJesus A. AsaulaSan Fernando, Masbate
San JacintoWenico EscurelSan Jacinto, Masbate
San PascualWedell Capada
UsonBenjamin D. FrioMarcella, Uson, Masbate0921 436 3924
SORSOGON
BulanMela G. Gipanao
BulusanCecilia G. OlanSan Roque, Bulusan, Sosogon0930-036-6523
BarcelonaJesus F. FortadesBarcelona Sorsogon
CasiguranSalus D. GargalloCentral, Casiguran, Sorsogonedizer24@yahoo.comemail add of MAFC Coord
CastillaMelchor CandiaCumadcad, Castilla, Sorsogon0929-407-5196
GubatNenita E Niña
IrosinMonchito BalangitanSan Julian, Irosin, Sorsogon0949-794-7940monchitobalangitan@gmail.com
JubanArnold B. GualvezTabuc, Juban, Sorsogon0910-871-5198fitsjuban2@yahoo.comemail add of MA Office
PilarRomeo MangampoPilar, Sorsogon0929-569-1704
Pto. DiazSalvador G. EspeñaCarayat, Prieto Diaz0928-288-2474
Sorsogon CityTomas L. HayagBibincahan, East District, Sorsogon City0921-342-3694
Sta. MagdalenaDonald M. FurtonBgy. San Sebastian, Sta. Magdalena, Sorsogon0930-673-4416
CATANDUANES
BagamanocFernando FernandezSagrada, Bagamanoc, Catanduanes0906 571 9279
BarasNoel VillarazaOsmeña, Baras, Catanduanes09202522443 / 09202527443
BatoFlor . TeañoSta. Isabel, Bato, Catanduanes0939 411 4919
CaramoranNelio D. SurbanMilaviga, Caramoran, Catanduanes0907 384 9307
GigmotoMolito Chavez
PandanJose Gregorio M. AlmojuelaBuyag, Catamban, Pandan, Catanduanes0912 359 2961jalmojuela08@gmail.com
PanganibanRuben Velasco
San AndresEva LaurenteDivino Rostro, San Andres, Catanduanes0948 773 1704
San MiguelDomingo G. AlcantaraPangilao, San Miguel, Catanduanes
VigaAvilino T. TapelViga, Catanduanes
ViracThelma VargasVirac, Catanduanes0929 570 9853
REGION VI
AKLAN
BatanJindra Linda L. DemetrioPoblacion, Batan, Aklan09088117445
LezoLordine S. De MarianoDela Rosa St., Poblacion, Lezo, Aklan09486335391
KaliboEngr. Ricardo O. Agravante, Jr.Mabilo, Kalibo, Aklan09212662358
MakatoGodynel C. IsedeniaBrgy. Cajilo, Makato, Aklan09981817334nelisedenia@gmail.com
ANTIQUE
Anini-yRaffy L. MoquerioMabuyong, Anini-y, Antique09675525755
BelisonEvangelina C. AlmorosSalvacion, Belizon, Antique09555401367
HamticFlora EgonioHamtic, Antique09264137753
Laua-anJeronimo M. JimenezLaua-an, Antique09357435612
LibertadJoaquin A. FloresNational Road, Brgy. Centro Este, Libertad, Antique09123735192
SibalomArmand MonederaSibalom, Antique09267886440
TibiaoMario P. MalaborTibiao, Antique09291045188
CAPIZ
IvisanDennis VillarIvisan, Capiz09184040024
MambusaoDr. Nicolas BranaPoblacion, Mambusao, Capiz09991888796
DumalagSevero ValencianaSan Agustin, Dumalag, Capiz09094323263
DaoMa. Emely MagnoMatagnop, Dao, Capiz09121983676
Roxas CityJoey BlancaverSitio Nasagud, Lanot, Roxas City09499636585
PontevedraJohnel DineroSublangon, Pontevedra09087428962
CuarteroRuben CampanielMatagnop, Cuartero, Capiz
MaayonRestituto Babao, Jr.Quinabonglan, Maayon09058242051
PanitanChristopher CorcinoCala-an, Panitan09078022692
Pres. RoxasEric ArboledaTeachers Vill., Pres. Roxas09462797970
SapianAngelita OmayaoDapdapan, Sapian09207051987
PilarReynaldo VegaSan Esteban, Pilar09485074509
GUIMARAS
BuenavistaGerlie V. MagnoSto. Rosario Buenavista, Guimaras09093223981
JordanRodela RoblesSan Miguel, Jordan, Guimaras09339313115
Nueva ValenciaLetecia MallorcaPandaraonan, Nueva Valencia, Guimaras09099383228
San LorenzoAriel GaneaM. Chavez, San Lorenzo, Guimaras09098636535
SibunagImelda G. GomiaSan Isidro, Sibunag, Guimaras09273965924
ILOILO
DueñasGeronimo LagunaDueñas, Iloilo09999936295
New LucenaOliver SilvinaNew Lucena, Iloilo09984506533
LeganesElizabeth SolM.G Jardeliza Sudb., Leganes Iloilo09778448801
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
DS BenedictoEva RefuellaDon Salvador Benedictor, Negros Occ.09382671285
EB MagalonaBobby M. ParanZone 3, Brgy. Tuburan, EB Magalona09479983430abcdebobby@yahoo.com
HinigaranCris N. LargoBrgy. Calapi, Hinigaran09217779040
Hinoba-anMa. Elena R. MiraflorBrgy. Bacuyangan, Hinoba-an09120543509
Moises PadillaSarah VillaflorBrgy. 3, Moises Padilla, Neg. Occ09193313053
PontevedraMoises E. SebuganBrgy. Malvar, Pontevedra, Neg. Occ.09496818071
PulupandanHerly TumalaytayMolave, Patic, Pulupandan09494648264
ValladolidHernani T. TingsonBrgy. Palaka, Valladolid09479953284
Kabankalan CityNestor T. SevandoBrgy. Oringao, Kabankalan City09502926885
Bago CityJesus R. JimenezBrgy. Sum-ag, Bacolod City, Neg. Occ.09999909285
San EnriqueVicente T. TalaverBrgy. Sibucao, San Enrique09291539242
Victorias CityFred Q. GenandoySicaba Monte, Brgy. X, Victorias City09262951596
CandoniMagdaleno C. Delos ReyesBrgy. East, Candoni09469029839
TobosoJaime Encabo, Jr.Brgy. Bug-ang, Toboso09207406575
ManaplaJohnic L. Dela CruzHda. Myrianne, Brgy. San Pablo, Manapla09991934231
La Carlota CityHernanie P. MondiaBrgy. Yubo, La Carlota City09104061430
MurciaIsagani BanistaMurcia09302746878
Talisay CityRey MalanTalisay City
Himamaylan CityRamy EntieroHimamaylan City09089572981
Silay CityJulieto J. BarriosE. Lopez, Silay City09485388631
Escalante CityFerdinand AlicoEscalante City09183574888
REGION VII
BOHOL
AntequeraCatalino Ordinario
Porok 1, Quinapon-an, Antequera, Bohol09105168092
BalilihanNarciso Ibarra
BilarWilfredo OrganizaBugang Sur, Bilar, Bohol09366071033
CandijayLucita CulasteCandijay, Bohol09076399934jopieferns@gmail.comc/o MAFC Coordinator
ClarinApolonio ManatadClarin, Bohol09508939285polmanatadsr@gmail.com
DauisCecilia ResponteDauis, Bohol09308249674maryjane.gguilena@yahoo.comc/o MAFC Coordinator
Garcia-HernandezTita SumabongGarcia Hernandez, Bohol
JagnaVicente O. Carpio
LilaAlberto Taganahan
MabiniJuan Elcelensio GalvezMabini, Bohol09057752794galoloj@gmail.com
c/o MAFC Coordinator
San MiguelLita AranasBugang, San Miguel, Bohol
CEBU
Naga CityVicente DegumaLangtad, City of Naga, Cebu09752449011
CarmenApolinario RiosDawis Norte, Carmen, Cebu09672199627daiserymae87@gmail.comc/o MAFC Coordinator
CatmonJoyse EscasinasCatmon, Cebu
SogodErlinda LumbabBawo, Sogod, Cebu09177428906lgu_sogodcebu@yahoo.comc/o LGU
TabogonAlfredo FloresTabogon, Cebu09351567496
AsturiasObando AlcantaraTubigmanok, Asturias, Cebu09365267960
San RemigioVicente AsinguaHugnayan, San Remigio, Cebu09055980792
OslobEleuterio MendezTan-awan, Oslob, Cebu09226319413
DaanbantayanSusana ArcenalTinago, Talisay, Daanbantayan Cebu09061849729
ArgaoJoselito AlbeosArgao, Cebu09677201351
MedellinEdwin GarciaDayhagon, Medellin, Cebu09168732222medellinlgu@gmail.comc/o MAO Office
Carcar CityLorenzo Isabida
Carcar City, Cebu
MinglanillaErnesto LaroaCadulawan, Minglanilla, Cebu09555067491
Danao CityJunrey BatoonDanao City, Cebu09664501513
TabuelanTeresita GoyenecheOlivo, Tabuelan, Cebu09205086309
NEGROS ORIENTAL
Bayawan CityPreciosa T. MaturanNational Highway, Malabugas, Bayawan City09177220112pafcnegrosoriental@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
SibulanResituto AranasAjong, Sibulan, Negros Oriental09206028120pafcnegrosoriental@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
AmlanRaul TubacPoblacion Amlan, Negros Oriental09275519151pafcnegrosoriental@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
BacongAugustin A. RamachoBanilad, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental09176567091pafcnegrosoriental@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
Tanjay CityNoel German ReyesBrgy 3. Tanjay City, Negros Oriental09059696317pafcnegrosoriental@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
SIQUIJOR
San JuanErlindo G. PatagocSan Juan, Siquijor09168521018opasiq7@gmail.comc/o PA
SiquijorEdgardo G. AnhaoSiquijor, Siquijor09464369178opasiq7@gmail.comc/o PA
LarenaArtemio H. KilatCalunasan, Larena, Siquijor09062574967opasiq7@gmail.comc/o PA
MariaJennie V. BalongagMaria, Siquijor09975621707opasiq7@gmail.comc/o PA
LaziJuliet BegaLazi, Siquijor09078846000opasiq7@gmail.comc/o PA
Enrique VillaAniano P. InaoBino-ongan, E. Villanueva, Siquijor09565870471opasiq7@gmail.comc/o PA
REGION VIII
LEYTE
AbuyogFrancisco M. OjedaBrgy. Pirasur, Abuyog , Leyte09069646455bauyagerardo@gmail.comc/o Municipal Agriculturist
BaybayArnel B. SecoBrgy. Pangasugan, Baybay City, Leyte09777055362agribaybay@yahoo.comc/o City Agriculturist
BatoJoselito U. GarongBrgy. Ponong, Bato, Leyte09365659301batotg@yahoo.com.phc/o Municipal Agriculturist
JaroTomas H. Quinones, Jr.Jaro, Leyte09464582765maojaroleyte2016@yahoo.comc/o Municipal Agriculturist
JavierCipriano C. ViveroJavier, Leyte09087698122jorgelvero@gmail.comc/o PAFC Chairperson
CapoocanJeremias de la PenaCapoocan, Leyte09756506040jorgelvero@gmail.comc/o PAFC Chairperson
DagamiGualberto DicoBrgy. Lusad, Dagami, Leyte09178447369dico4321@gmail.com
IsabelAlfonso IgotIsabel, Leyte09159704882jorgelvero@gmail.comc/o PAFC Chairperson
HilongosMaria Luisa LorHilongos, Leyte09297138821jorgelvero@gmail.comc/o PAFC Chairperson
SOUTHERN LEYTE
BontocManuel RusabanBunga, Bontoc, Southern Leyte09059299198chaie_kaye@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
HinunanganSaturnino O. TangogTawog, Hinunangan, Southern Leyte09271423805chaie_kaye@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
HinundayanAlbino LagumbayDist. III, Hinundayan,
Southern Leyte
09971900957maohinundayan@gmail.comc/o MAFC Coordinator/MA
MacrohonFederico G. TindoyDanao, Macrohon, Southern Leyte09058795139lgumacrohonfits@yahoo.comc/o MAFC Coordinator/MA
Padre BurgosMelecio Ranes Sr.Dinahugan, Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte09169623730ceayhzsahr34@yahoo.comc/o MAFC Coordinator/MA
St. BernardBenjamin M. ReyesCatmon, Saint Bernard, Southern Leyte09065540393mao_sbsl@yahoo.comc/o MAFC Coordinator/MA
Maasin CityLiex T. SandovalAsuncion, Maasin City, Southern Leyte09396426366ocasfamily@yahoo.comphone/email c/o MAFC Coordinator
PintuyanAntonino T. AmpoBrgy. Maslug, Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte09268792376/ 09262932864chaie_kaye@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
MalitbogErwin IntingJuangon, Malitbog, Southern Leyte09092452249chaie_kaye@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
San JuanEutiquio MediloSta. Felomina, San Juan, Southern Leyte09778347592chaie_kaye@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
Tomas OppusEdgardo FelicildaMaslog, Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte09556548165chaie_kaye@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
BILIRAN
AlmeriaHermogines D. Montes Jr.Salangi, Almeria, Biliran09207551756elenamangaporo@gmail.comphone no. c/o MA; email c/o PAFC coor
KawayanBilly LimbagaBulalacao, Kawayan, Biliran09556916617mun.agrioffice@gmail.comc/o MAFC Coordinator
CabucgayanEdgar M. MisagalMagbangon, Cabucgayan, Biliran09668331380elenamangaporo@gmail.comphone no. c/o MAFC coor; email c/o PAFC coor
CulabaFrancisco B. TrapalBrgy. Marvel, Culaba, Biliran09397821808elenamangaporo@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
BiliranMaria Fe dela RosaBiliran, Biliran09298454063elenamangaporo@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
NavalMyrna D. SanchezCapiñahan, Naval, Biliran09151266168elenamangaporo@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
MaripipiCornelio MurallaErmita, Maripipi, Biliran09757395190elenamangaporo@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
CaibiranRomeo DedilCaibiran, Biliran09462520227elenamangaporo@gmail.comphone no. c/o MAFC coor; email c/o PAFC coor
WESTERN SAMAR
BaseyRicardo M. GulaBrgy. San Antonio, Basey, Samar09177085242daizmarites@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
GandaraDoroteo B. Macalde, Sr.Brgy. San Agustin, Gandara, SamarNAdaizmarites@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
HinabanganAntonio G. BacaycayPurok 6, Rawis, Hinabangan, Western Samar09471036323daizmarites@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
JiabongRenato TiaraJiabong, Samar09363783798daizmarites@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
MarabutFrancisco O. Dacuital, Jr.Brgy. San Roque, Marabut, Samar09300891083daizmarites@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
San JorgeMarcelo CupidoBrgy. Buenavista Dos, San Jorge, Samar09679402196daizmarites@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
Sta. RitaWilliam FloranteBrgy. Dampigan, Sta. Rita, Samar09368350401daizmarites@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
TarangnanPureza GabrielaTarangnan, Samar09475302778daizmarites@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
CalbigaAllan C. GacumaCalbiga, Samardaizmarites@gmail.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
EASTERN SAMAR
OrasEmelyne L. MontallanaBrgy. Tiguib, Oras E. Samar09176642791jacintacada@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
SalcedoRebecca T. DuranBrgy. 9, Poblacion, Salcedo, Eastern Samar09393057257jacintacada@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
JipapadWilson R. NuguitJipapad, Eastern Samar09288647520jacintacada@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
LlorenteQuirino B. Borja Jr.Brgy. Antipolo, Llorente, Eastern Samar09394491763jacintacada@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
GuiuanGertrudes D. AbudaTrinidad, Guiuan, Eastern Samar09219786651jacintacada@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
SulatGraciano JardioSto. Tomas, Sulat, Eastern Samar09301763210jacintacada@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
HernaniAnecito Y. AyonCarmen, Hernani, Eastern Samar09982584520jacintacada@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
MaydolongIsabel JocosolMaydolong, Eastern Samarjacintacada@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
LawaanFrancisco CatalogoBulusao, Lawaan, Eastern Samar0918442031jacintacada@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
TaftNicasio B. HongayaTaft, Eastern Samar09991713099jacintacada@yahoo.comphone no. c/o MAFC coor; email c/o PAFC coor
NORTHERN SAMAR
AllenLito FloraldeBrgy. Lipata, Allen, Northern Samar09098663280cris_ladeza60@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
LaoangWilberto CuevasBrgy. Burabod, Laoang, Northern Samar09068995031francis_d24@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
MondragonFelipe B. RamirezBrgy. Makiwalo, Mondragon, Northern Samar09068995031cris_ladeza60@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
Las NavasJaime VillaceranBrgy. F. Robis, Las Navas, Northern Samar09061379138cris_ladeza60@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
San RoqueBuena C. AcibarBrgy. Bantayan, San Roque, Northern Samar09208046975cris_ladeza60@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
CatubigVirgilio A. CerbitoBrgy. D. Mercador, Catubig, Northern Samar09307653317cris_ladeza60@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
CatarmanConsuelo D. GonzalesBrgy. Libjo, Catarman, Northern Samar09472951831cris_ladeza60@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
REGION IX
ZAMBOANGA CITY
DAFC TumagaMARCELO N. APOSTOLZone 3 Boalan, Tumaga, Zamboanga City0935-658-1727zc.agri.office@gmail.comc/o City Agriculture Office
DAFC AyalaALFREDO A. MACROHONBaliwasa Chico, Ayala, Zamboanga Cityzc.agri.office@gmail.comc/o City Agriculture Office
DAFC ManicahanJOSEPH D. LEDESMABungio, Manicahan, Zamboanga City0926-789-4238zc.agri.office@gmail.comc/o City Agriculture Office
DAFC CuliananRAUL RAMON A. BUCOY807 Doña Maria Drive, C. Atillano St., Tetuan, Zamboanga City0916-645-8754zc.agri.office@gmail.comc/o City Agriculture Office
DAFC CuruanNATHAN S. DAWANGCuruan, Zamboanga Cityzc.agri.office@gmail.comc/o City Agriculture Office
DAFC VitaliRODOLFO P. RESURRECCIONZone 3, Cocolan, Tictapul, Vitali, Zamboanga City0916-827-7647zc.agri.office@gmail.comc/o City Agriculture Office
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
Dipolog CityEDGAR B. MAGLINAOKayasan Diwan, Dipolog City0906 939 6922/09074275717Dipologcityagriculture@gmail.comc/o City Agriculture Office
Dapitan CityVICENTE D. CAGBABANUA
PolancoFAUSTO L. EMPEYNADOBrgy. San Miguel, Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte0919 489 6031agriculturepolanco@yahoo.comc/o Municipal Agriculture Office
KatipunanNERIETO M. LUCEÑOPrk 1, Brgy Dos, Katipunan, Zamboanga del Norte09070117851nemialarotaboyo@gmail.comc/o MAFC Coordinator
M.A. RoxasMODESTA R. LAGORRARoxas, Zamboanga del Norte
ManukanLUISITO V. REGINANPrk. 4, San Antonio, Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte0920-726-5405n/a
SindanganMANUEL PREJOLES JR.
Leon PostigoANTONIO Q. LEGARTETalinga, Leon Postigo, Zamboanga del Norte0909-431-6168hamacfrelyn@gmail.comc/o MAFC Coordinator
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
AuroraVICENTE S. MASCUALLibertad, Aurora, Zamboanga del Sur0930-700-9761/ 0938-111-5405auroralgu.agriculture@gmail.comc/o Municipal Agriculture Office
DumalinaoRAUL B. MONSALUDPrk. Subis, Sumadat, Dumalinao0948-658-5255monsaludshierajane@gmail.com
Guipos
JosefinaCIRILO L. TITOYBogo Calabat, Josefina, Zamboanga del Sur
LakewoodFEDERICO C. EMPELESPoblacion, Lakewood, Zamboanga del Sur
MahayagFELIX C. AMARILLASan Isidro, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur0950-767-3005mmakilat@gmail.comc/o MAFC Coordinator
MolaveADELBERTO B. BANIQUEDPrk. Bulawanon, Madasigon, Molave, Zamboanga del Sur0908-955-2922abbaniq@yahoo.com
Pagadian CityDAVID L. LINGGUE
TambuligVENCHITO J. MAATAHappy Valley, Tambulig, Zamboanga del Sur
TigbaoRODULFO D. PENALESNilo, Tigbao, Zamboanga del Sur
TukuranCEPRIANO D. MENDEZPrk. Padayhag 1, San Carlos, Tukuran, Zamboanga del Sur0918-488-1074n/a
ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
Kabasalan
ImeldaELIZABETH C. BAJADABrgy. Mali Little Bagiuo, Imelda,Zamboangay Sibugay0975-711-1078bebzmacalosquiosay@gmail.com
IpilMARIO M. RAGANASIpil, Zamboanga Sibugay0905-069-0034
NagaKHOMINIE N. ABDURAHIMBangkaw-bangkaw, Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay0915-105-1100
PayaoVICENTE C. GUMIMAOGuiwan, Payao, Zamboanga Sibugay0935-396-3212
SiayCLAUDEN L. DELA CRUZBalagon, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay0936-732-4191delacruzclanex@gmail.com
RT LimJUANITO S. ROJAS
TungawanLORETO F. CARACOL
REGION X
BUKIDNON
DangcaganRosito A. GuiritanPurok 3A, Brgy. Osmeña, Dangcagan, Bukidnon09659206304josillereymundo@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator
Don CarlosRuben P. Esteban09555548005d.a_doncarlosbuk@yahoo.comMAO
KalilanganElmer B. EbcasP-3, Kabaning, Kalilangan, Bukidnon09178804918maokalilangan@yahoo.comMAO
KitaotaoPascual L. AñascoP4, Poblacion , Kitaotao, Bukidnon09175390086ellenjegeneralao@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator
Malaybalay CityLeonard O. LeyrosBlock 14 Lot 11, Grema Village Subdivision , Casisang, ,Malaybalay City, Bukidnon09369601618Owenhazel_cq@yahoo.comCAF Coordinator
Manolo FortichFe Q. DongalloSankanan, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon09177720451maomanolofortich@gmail.comMAO
San FernandoMiguel S. TangarurangPurok I, Halapitan, San Fernando, Bukidnon09778910011Sanfernando_agric@yahoo.comMAO
Valencia CityRomeo M. AbapoLaligan, Valencia City, Bukidnon09161211991cagovalencia@gmail.comCAO
BaungonMr. Heracleo P. MercadoBaungon, Bukidnon09269665991lgumaobaungon@gmail.comMAO
CabanglasanMs. Carmencita V. VillanuevaCabanglasan, Bukidnon09355208704lgucabanglasan@gmail.comMAO
DamulogMr. Richard OlmillaDamulog, Bukidnon09754150191Mao.damulog@yahoo.comMAO
ImpasugongMr. Sunny S. EchaviaImpasug-ong, Bukidnon09388334308impasugongagri@gmail.comMAO
KadingilanMr. Celso SamontezaKadingilan, Bukidnon09068159501jakedumangon@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator
KibaweMr. Bernard S. SusasKibawe, Bukidnon09161308045Bjeanylyn@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator
LantapanMr. Afrodecio S. PagoloLantapan, Bukidnon09067367187neptaliambos@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator
LibonaMs. Edna P. MalazarteLibona, Bukidnon09754498533cruzyjune@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator
MalitbogMs. Mabel P. PostranoMalitbog, Bukidnon09266029473maomalitbog@yahoo.comMAO
MaramagMr. Raul S. YbanezMaramag, Bukidnon09354519590Mao_maramag@yahoo.comMAO
PangantucanMs. Helen L. OhayasPangantucan, Bukidnon09972841477lgupangantucan@gmail.comMAO
QuezonMr. Mamerto A. AguilarQuez, Bukidnon09169751864pgdanlag@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator
SumilaoMr. Manuel NovalSumilao, Bukidnon09771146348maosumilao2016@yahoo.comMAO
TalakagMr. Wilfredo D. SenoTalakag, Bukidnon09278672450ruthraluto@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
OpolLourdes V. AbadBlk 34 Lot 6&7, Vamenta Subd., Barra, Opol, Mis. Or.9361158105opol_aggies@yahoo.com
InitaoEngr. Edgar BuhianApas, Initao, Mis. Or.9177979708
BalingasagRosauro M. SuazoWaterfall, Balingasag, Mis. Or.9977435157
JasaanRoque ValcurzaZone 3, Aplaya, Jasaan, Mis. Or.9551683094
SalayEdgar RedondoInobulan, Salay, Mis. Or.9067446122
LagonglongEfren S. EmpinadoBanglay, Lagonglong, Mis. Or.9068471239
ManticaoEleuterio BagasCabalantian, Manticao, Mis. Or.9287072892
ClaveriaMarcelino M. PatindolSta. Cruz, Claveria, Mis. Or.9359062918Agriclaveria@gmail.com
KinoguitanRuehl Z. IdulsaZone 1, Salicapawan, Kinoguitan, Mis. Or.9173325244
AlubijidWilfred A. AdvientoPoblacion, Alubijid, Mis. Or.9216717962oasalubijid.da@gmail.com
TagoloanRex Y. EmanoZone 16, Belayong, Sta. Cruz, Tagoloan, Mis. Or.9353298887matagoloan@gmail.com
BalingoanNathaniel G. PeritosPurok 1, San Alonzo, Balingoan, Mis. Or.9264430092llagasrb@gmail.com
MagsaysayFelix D. RanaraMagsaysay, Mis. Or.9173011656
Gingoog CityAnacleto Y. MejaresPurok 1, Malibud, Gingoog City9263683935gingoogcityaggies@gmail.com
El Salvador CityMario F. JaraulaZone 1, Amoros, El Salvador City9778551570agriculture_elsalvadorcity@yahoo.com.ph
LanguindinganJose Q. Tumapon, Jr.Kibaghot, Laguindingan, Mis. Or.9350692264
GitagumDomingo G. LumahangGitagum9307744571
MedinaEsterlina T. CagatcagatPurok 3, Mananum Daan, Medina, Mis. Or.9352542579
VillanuevaMichael FacturaVillanueva, Mis. Or.9186546264villanuevaaggies@gmail.com
TalisayanRico LupianTalisayan, Mis. Or.9269693274
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
PlaridelMs. Sol M. CastillanoPlaridel, Misamis Occidental09483306327indaybeth2007@yahoo.comMAO
Lopez JaenaAlfonso CalipusanAlegria, Lopez Jaena, Misamis Occidental09501121210pacanafamilla@gmail.comMAO
AloranDonelito A. OrtegaP-1 Mohon, Aloran, Misamis Occidental09282157868fettegian@yahoo.com.phMAO
JimenezRaul A. CagampangJimenez, Misamis Occidental09457937288aggies.jimenez2016@gmail.comMAO
SinacabanLibby Chiong ApaoSan Vicente, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental091073241400merliedominguez26@yahoo.comMAO
TudelaChona R. EncinaP-3, Taguima, Tudela, Misamis Occidental09460759139mtpb_bodiongan@yahoo.comMAFC Coordiantor
Ozamiz CityMr. Melvin G. ParojinogP-7 Diguan, Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental09128171196ozamizagriculture@gmail.comCAO
BaliangaoMs. Marlyn P. GumahadP-5 Landing, Baliangao, Misamis Occidental09168353236
09388358654
cora_escobal@yahoo.comMAO
BonifacioMr. Enrico A. AlmendrasP-1 Digson, Bonifacio, Misamis Occidental09075331360damobon10@gmail.comMAO
CalambaMr. Juanito R. DuhaylungsodDacapan Alto, Calamba, Misamis Occidental09488806870mao_calamba@yahoo.com
mao.calamba@yahoo.com
MAO
ClarinMr. Daniel JacosalemTinaclaan, Clarin, Misamis Occidental09973040862
ConcepcionMr. Isamel LoquiasConcepcion, Misamis Occidental, Misamis Occidental09108070020
Don VictorinoMr. Danilo TautuanLalud, Don Victoriano, Misamis Occidentalagriculture2015donvictoriano@gmail.comMAO
PanaonMr. Gil E. VirtudezVillarin, Panaon, Misamis Occidental09105167793harold_mangao@yahoo.comMAO
OroquietaMr. Antonio B. SyP-3 Apil, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental09177028529sagrada.alvarez@yahoo.comMAO
Sapang DalagaMr. Berdonio M. Mangubat, Jr.Sepac, Sapang-Dalaga, Misamis Occidental09187364197marchita_intog2000@yahoo.comMAO
SinacabanMr. Libby C. ApaoSan Vicente, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental091073241400merliedominguez26@yahoo.comMAO
TangubMr. Romulo B. VillameCanangan, Tangub, Misamis Occidental09287001067josebinondo@yahoo.comMAO
LANAO DEL NORTE
LalaJames P. LongcobLala, Lanao del Norte09175356784
Sultan Naga DimaporoHenry ElumbaSutan Naga Dimaporo, Lanao del Norte09355509650christianferraren1993@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator
BaroyEduardo TamboboyBaroy, Lanao del Norte09359179294omas_baroy@yahoo.comMAO
TubodAlfredo S. Manosa, Jr.Tubod, Lanao del Norte09056257970omastubod@gmail.comMAO
BacolodArnel E. TarucBacolod, Lanao del Norte0999547261maisorabdullatif@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator
KauswaganEngr. Peter M. JubasKauswagan, Lanao del Norte09177037710jayl0091@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator
BaloiMr. Musacala DipoBaloi, Lanao del Norte09057945451
KapataganMr. Fredimore PueblosKapatagan, Lanao del Norte09061436132
KolambuganMr. Jed TaladuaKolambugan, Lanao del Norte09364469695
LinamonMr. Carmelino SipalayLinamon, Lanao del Norte09056412157
MagsaysayMr. Wimor PatarlasMagsaysay, Lanao del Norte
MaigoMs. Josephine BatungalMaigo, Lanao del Norte09365532637
MatungaoMs. Anita ArnaisMatungao, Lanao del Norte09551531859
MunaiMr. Anwar MutiaMunai, Lanao del Norte
NununganMr. Asarodin MamayNunungan, Lanao del Norte
Pantao RagatMr. Acmad MagomnangPantao Ragat, Lanao del Norte
PantarMr. Samanodin MamaPantar, Lanao del Norte
Poona PiagapoMr. Normen Marandang/ Ms. Ebra M. FernandoPoona Piagapo, Lanao del Norte
SalvadorMs. Gina MondaresSalvador, Lanao del Norte09264921785
SapadMr. Rogelio LantacaSapad, Lanao del Norte
TagoloanMr. Macauna MatuanTagoloan, Lanao del Norte09061745124
TangcalMr. Clement MacabangonTangcal, Lanao del Norte09974570986
CAMIGUIN
CatarmanUrsula H. MacumaoCompol, Catarman, Camiguin09361762691eleonorbutaya@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator
GuinsilibanMs. Efapania Jusy S. Lacandula09067272768Jrparian079@gmail.comMAO
MambajaoNestor G. LabadanPandan, Mambajao, Camiguin09163321161
MahinogMr. Santo B. Ocate09559272161
SagayMr. Pableo Sacote09273365137
REGION XI
DAVAO DE ORO
CompostelaEduardo T. ElangosCompostela Valley09388573061c/o email address of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist pagrocomval@gmail.com
NabunturanHercules T. BocolNabunturan, Davao de Oro09488099257c/o email address of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist pagrocomval@gmail.com
MonkayoJuffery EnriquezMonkayo, Davao de Oro09382987817c/o email address of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist pagrocomval@gmail.com
New BataanCaraciolo O. JasoNew Bataan, Davao de Oro09489168963c/o email address of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist pagrocomval@gmail.com
MaragusanRomulo T. Delas PinasMaragusan, Davao de Oro09362001273c/o email address of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist pagrocomval@gmail.com
Maco
PantukanNerto NandiganPantukan, Davao de Oro09265212996c/o email address of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist pagrocomval@gmail.com
DAVAO DEL NORTE
IGACOSGenaro VidalPurok 5, San Miguel, Samal District, IGACOS09993167977c/o email address of the PAFC Coordinator, mbb_september@yahoo.com.ph
AsuncionLeonilo TagalogPrk. Mahayahay, Camoning, Asuncion, Davao del Norte09076299678c/o email address of the PAFC Coordinator, mbb_september@yahoo.com.ph
New CorellaTirso EdoloverioSan Roques, New Corella, Davao del Norte09121670357c/o email address of the PAFC Coordinator, mbb_september@yahoo.com.ph
B.E. DujaliJoaquin J. Partido Jr.Prk. 1-B, Cabayangan, Braulio E. Dujali, Davao del Norte090775476226c/o email address of the PAFC Coordinator, mbb_september@yahoo.com.ph
PanaboLeopoldo AparicioPanabo City09106542288c/o email address of the PAFC Coordinator, mbb_september@yahoo.com.ph
CarmenJose EvangelioTibulao, Carmen, Davao del Norte09128637685c/o email address of the PAFC Coordinator, mbb_september@yahoo.com.ph
San IsidroPedro CuestasMamangan, San Isidro, Davao del Norte09091935283c/o email address of the PAFC Coordinator, mbb_september@yahoo.com.ph
TalaingodMichael C. ManosP4-A Sto. Nino, Talaingod, Davao del Norte091765117460c/o email address of the PAFC Coordinator, mbb_september@yahoo.com.ph
TagumAbdala AlagonTagum City09358155622c/o email address of the PAFC Coordinator, mbb_september@yahoo.com.ph
KapalongLeonilo PabilloreManiki, Kapalong09491989337
09061380989
c/o email address of the PAFC Coordinator, mbb_september@yahoo.com.ph
DAVAO CITY
MarilogModesto C. SuarezMarilog District, Davao City09300349544N/A
TugbokEduardo F. De VeraTugbok District, Davao City09173813390N/A
Buhangin/BunawanVicente R. BahintingBuhangin, Davao CityN/A
CalinanSamuel H. SamaniegoCalinan, Davao City09308306787N/A
TalomoCesar P. UdangSta. Marta, Talunan Grande, Talomo, Davao City09287394865N/A
PaquibatoEliezar J. Braga Jr.09073357219N/A
BaguioNelson V. Tagud09301612284N/A
TorilRamon Canstre Jr.09321601494N/A
DAVAO DEL SUR
KiblawanMarcelo R. AlquizaNew Sibonga, Kiblawan, Davao Del Sur09277598651N/A
SulopOscar Y. MandalopeN/A
PadadaVirgilio SanchezBrgy. Tulogan, Padada, Davao Del Sur09054678402jovitoarezza@gmail.comThey had conducted MAFC meeting last March 2, 2020
BansalanRolando C. CalisayRizal Bansalan, Davao del sur09129643588N/A
Digos CityRoy C. Cervantes09092674144cityagriculture.digos@yahoo.com
MatanaoDemosthenes S. AquinoCabasagan, Matanao, Davao Del Sur09208567972
N/A
MalalagSerafin M. RabariaNew Baclayon, Malalag09105257379N/A
Sta. CruzFeb Bryan D. ColonN/A
MagsaysayCipriano Y. TabayPurok 2, Brgy. Kasuga, Magsaysay, Davao Del SurN/A
DAVAO ORIENTALSan Isidro, Davao Oriental
LuponJasmin ManuelLupon, Davao Oriental09673513207N/A
San IsidroJohnny B. CarcasonaSan Isidro, Davao Oriental09758775908N/A
Governor GenerosoJovito M. ArrezaPurok 9, Poblacion, Governor Generoso09217797928N/A
CateelChorna M. CabañogCateel, Davao Oriental09121688516N/A
TarragonaNestor T. Magandam09090948555N/A
BanaybanayLoreto Alonzo09104695688N/A
City of MatiMarybeth Irigo09177178734N/A
CanagaPaquito O. Gamir09193504762N/A
DAVAO OCCIDENTAL
Don MarcelinoWilfredo G. Tusan
MalitaOrlando S. IntrinaLakaron, Malita, Davao Occidental
Balut IslandCharley Bangi
Sta. Maria
Jose Abad Santos
REGION XII
SOUTH COTABATO
Sto NinoRamel C. PelarcoPrk Magsaysay, Brgy Katipunan, Sto. Nino09557343328ramelpelarco1782@gmail.com
TampakanStephen M. DivinagraciaPrk. Santos, Brgy Kipalbig, Tampakan09466664360omagtampakan@gmail.comOMAG email
SurallahRamon C. HifarvaBrgy. Naci, Surallah09284017169omagsurallah@gmail.comOMAG email
PolomolokIreneo G. HuelarPrk 2. Brgy Sulit, Polomolok09204623480OMAG_Polomolok@yahoo.comOMAG email
BangaChristian Albert M. SolomonReyes, Poblacion, Banga09177014253banga.omag@gmail.comOMAG email
KoronadalRoy B. MorenoPrk Banes, Brgy Zone4, Koronadal City09182453662cityagri20@gmail.comCity Agri email
TupiFrederick BalitungogTupi, South Cotabato09059724737
Lake SebuJose ParconLake Lahit, Lake Sebu09057657219omaglakesebu@yahoo.comOMAG email
TboliRenany BuanBayabas St. Afus, Tboli09171502581
TantanganRolando D. DogoldogolPurok Mahidaiton, Brgy. Libas, Tantangan09286034482omagtantangan@gmail.comOMAG email
NoralaRogelio F. SuedePrk Quezon, Lopez Jaena, Norala09081786726norala.omag@yahoo.comOMAG email
NORTH COTABATO
MatalamManuel dela Cruz, Jr.Kibia, Matalam09505696468omagmatalam11@gmail.comOMAG email
MidsayapLucrecia M. NeriPoblacion , Midsayap09303863676nvhenry.agri@gmail.comc/o MAFC Coordinator
MagpetRosillos LebrilloPoblacion, Magpet09462247200omas_magpet@yahoo.comOMAS email
MakilalaJoel T. EdoBato, Makilala09467033083
Kidapawan CityVictorio C. BarrettoBrgy. Ginatilan, Kidapawan City09074106663city_agriculturist@yahoo.comCity Agri email
AntipasTiny TamayoAntipas, North Cotabato09478673613maypalomo05@yahoo.comOMAG Email
PigkawayanAllan James C. LapasonPigcawayan, NOrth Cotabato09381506233lgu_pic.agriculture@yahoo.comOMAG Email
PikitMokamad B. PlangPikit North Cotabato09354343227
MlangJesus Panes, Jr.Mlang, North COtabato09103370355
AlamadaJames BuenafeAlamada, North Cotabatoed_guleng@yahoo.comOMAG email
AleosanNestor CabilbiganAleosan, North Cotabatolgu_aleosan@yahoo.comOMAG email
ArakanImelda VilchesArakan, North Cotabato
BanisilanCelso AguirreBnisilan, North Cotabato
CarmenRey BusayongCarmern, North Cotabato
KabacanRodolfo LegaspeKabacan ,North Cotabato
LibunganRenante FeriaLibungan North Cotabato
TulunanNoel GasconTulunan, North Cotabato
Pres RoxasDominador TolentinoPres. Roxas, North Cotabato
SULTAN KUDARAT
KalamansigMariano S. Ibay, Jr.Dumaggas, Nuevo, Kalamansig09300364738emmanuelalbano24@gmail.comOMAG Email
Pres. QuirinoArsenio S. TombocTual President Quirino09751572307cadragido@gmail.comc/o MAFC Coordinator
LambayongDominador C. LucasCaridad, Lambayong09391972688agri_lambayong@yahoo.comOMAG Email
LebakJoel A. CadizBrgy. Salaman, Lebak09203037041Magolebak2014@gmail.comOMAG Email
PalimbangAlvaro M. CasugaSan Roque, Palimbang09168377022omag.palimbang@gmail.comOMAG Email
Senator Ninoy AquinoRebecca GacayanPoblacion, SNA09294626173lgusna89@gmail.comOMAG Email
ColumbioWilliam Del RosarioPoblacion, Columbio09391972688winnymvelasco@gmail.comc/o MAFC Coordinator
Tacurong CityRomeo J. CajandigEJC Montilla, Tacurong City09128170407agrioffice.tacurongcity@yahoo.com.phCity Agri Email
LutayanFelipe JavierBlingkong, Lutayan09197874129omaglutayan@yahoo.com.phOMAG Email
EsperanzaFlorante M. RacosasBrgy. Magsaysay, Esperanza09058076902fitsesperanza@yahoo.comOMAG Email
BagumbayanLoreto UretaBagumbayan Sultan Kudarat09357879412fits_bagumbayan@yahoo.comOMAG Email
IsulanPepito C. LeyzaBrgy Impao, Isulan09351591295omagisulan@yahoo.comOMAG Email
SARANGANI PROVINCE
MaasimPrimo C. PregonirMaasim, Sarangani Province09505863205omagmaasim@gmail.comOMAG Email
KiambaDanilo BalanonKiamba, Sarangani Province09174936880omag_kiamba@yahoo.gov.ohOMAG Email
MalapatanAbdulnasser K. SuibMalapatan, Sarangani Province09996928018malapatan.omag@gmail.comOMAG Email
GlanJunjune Y. GauranGlan, Sarangani Province09778490727jayjune.gauran@gmail.com
MaitumRicardo CabatanMaitum, Sarangani Provinceomag@maitum.gov.phOMAG Email
AlabelFeliciano D. JabinesAlabel, Sarangani Province09169713922omag_alabel@yahoo.comOMAG Email
CARAGA
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
JabongaJimmy E. CabuntogJabonga, ADN09189389157adriano_balan@yahoo.com/jabongaadn@gmail.comc/o MAFC Coordinator's CP No. and Email Address
KitcharaoRuben PerolinoSan Roque, Kitcharao, ADN09192148205maokitcharao@yahoo.comc/o MAFC Coordinator's CP No. and Email Address
NasipitBruno G. AmpoloquioCamagong, Nasipit, ADN09089088951lydiaapatan8@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator's Email Address
RTRJodel T. LlantoBalang-balang, RTR, ADN09094002733cmberganio@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator's Email Address
SantiagoPonciano M. NemioTagbuyacan, Santiago, ADN09488878938maghanoy.fe@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator's Email Address
AGUSAN DEL SUR
San FranciscoPrimo E. GelacioSan Francisco, ADS09488878938mao.sfads@yahoo.comMAO's Email Address
SibagatEvelyn B. MontinoSibagat, ADS09198130790maosibagat@yahoo.comMAO's Email Address
ProsperidadPonciano B. JagoniaProsperidad, ADS09090908497mao_pads@yahoo.comMAO's Email Address
RosarioNoel M. PaclianSta. Cruz, Rosario, ADSleocardbaga@yahoo.comc/o MAFC Coordinator's CP No. and Email Address
TalacogonNecasio A. PaulBrgy. Desamparado, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur
09302166438
siopao_ads@yahoo.comc/o PAFC Coordinator
VeruelaReynaldo R. MaidoVeruela, ADS09106443849maoveruela@yahoo.comMAO's Email Address
BayuganRogelio GildoBayugan City, ADS09306109266rogergildo01@gmail.com
SURIGAO DEL NORTE
PlacerAlwin O. BingBrgy. Sta. Cruz, Placer, Surigao del Norte
09485468168
bbelajas@yahoo.com
GigaquitMarcial P. MoralesBrgy. San Antonio, Gigaquit, Surigao del Norte
09078011229gigaquitagriculture@gmail.com
San FranciscoRamon M. LogronioSan Francisco, SDN09451556505banacia_irene@yahoo.com
MalimonoSevero T. LadresMalimono, SDN09094017148geraldinojeanne@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator's Email Address
Surigao CityJunrey S. Dela PeñaMati, Surigao City, SDN09388500233cityagricultureofficesurigao@gmail.com
Tagana-anMahalie B. RobantesTagana-an, SDN09077372878anggietaganaan1@gmail.com
SURIGAO DEL SUR
BisligEdgar F. PascualBrgy. San Antonio, Bislig City, Surigao del Sur
09296030698agribislig@gmail.comMAFC Coordinator Email
CantilanAlberto A. OrtegaPurok 3, Brgy. Tigabong, Cantilan, Surigao del Sur095007601749joelitoyparraguire@yahoo.comMAFC Coordinator Email
HinatuanMacarlito PandanPurok 2, Brgy. Maharlika, Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur09104916856
Tandag CityRicardo M. FernadezBrgy. Maitom, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur09295900428randyrasonabe@yahoo.comMAFAR Provincial Office
TagbinaJoel S. CallanoPurok 1B, Sitio Matin-ao, Brgy. Poblacion, Tagbina, Surigao del Sur09096916448omag.tagbinasds@gmail.comMAO's Email Address
TagoManuel T. EscosaBrgy. Sumo-sumo, Tago, Surigao del Sur09205112143romeogozon@rocketmail.comMAO's Email Address
LanuzaCalixto M. CalloteZone II, Lanuza, Surigao del Sur09101397999nenemicabalo@gmail.comMAO's Email Address
San MiguelAlberto U. GalgaoBrgy. Mahayag, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur09461277114
DINAGAT ISLANDS
TubajonRey M. CapuaSan Vicente, Tubajon, Dinagat Island09058109382jovelynglumpay@gmail.com
DinagatWilfredo C. TiuSati Farm, Sugbuhan, Bagumbayan, Dinagat Island09485184717sugbuhan2020@gmail.com
San JoseAlfredo D. SamontePurok 1 Poblacion San Jose, Dinagat Island09305252854jcm_gonzales@yahoo.com
BasilisaImelda B. MaynagcotPurok 3, Brgy. Villa Ecleo, Basilisa, Dinagat Island09305257143mansueta.padrilana@yahoo.com
LoretoRomel P. BaldizarCarmen, Loreto, Dinagat Island09123077068romel_ baldizar@yahoo.com
LibjoMario P. ColesGeneral Aguinaldo, Libjo, Dinagat Island09079774332mao.libjo@gmail.com
CagdianaoCleto LongosPurok 2, Poblacion, Cagdianao, Dinagat Island09185802604tsunamili2012@gmail.com
BARMM
SULU
Kalinggalan CaluangWajir S. LajidKambing, Kalinggalan Caluang, Sulumafarsulu2019@gmail.comc/o MAFAR Provincial Office
MaimbungAbdulmuna I. BairullaMatatal, Maimbung, Sulu09058775362mafarsulu2019@gmail.com
TalipaoJurri I. AlihMampallam, Talipao, Sulu09061956670mafarsulu2019@gmail.com
Panglima TahilSam A. HajalLikud Bangas, Hadji Panglima Tahil,Sulu09267863510mafarsulu2019@gmail.com
PataEdris J. IslaniPob. Saimbangon, Pata, Sulu09974330637mafarsulu2019@gmail.com
BanguinguiMaad U. OmarSigumbal, Banguingui,Sulumafarsulu2019@gmail.com
IndananHabier A. SaluanBato-Bato, Indanan, Sulu
JoloFaizal P. DawamieTakot-Takot, Jolo, Sulu09970915012mafarsulu2019@gmail.com
LugusAl-Jihad H. Kadil
LuukAbraham H. SalisinKan Mindus, Luuk, Sulu09554618622mafarsulu2019@gmail.com
PanamaoGapor S. MansulTabuh Manok,Panamao,Sulu09974419600mafarsulu2019@gmail.com
Omar
PandamiRadjail HamidSubah-Subah, Pandami, Sulu09352637677mafarsulu2019@gmail.com
Panglima Estino
PangutaranAdil E. BalahimLumah, Dapdap,Pangutaran, Sulu09350494189mafarsulu2019@gmail.com
ParangMorsid M. AdaniTumanggas, Parang, Sulu09364351055Morzmusaiya@Gmail.com/Morzmusaiyaadani@yahoo.com
PatikulHja Valya S. MangkabongTaglibi, Patikul, Sulu
Siasi
TapulRashzel A. JupuriBanting, Tapul,Sulu
TAWI-TAWI
BongaoMeriam TahironBongao, Tawi-Tawi09754579703mussahara.allian@gmail.comMAFC Chairpersons has no email accnt.
c/o PAFC Chairperson Mussahara Allian
SimunulReverick Y. JerrySimunul, Tawi-Tawi09207968080mussahara.allian@gmail.com
Panglima SugalaHja. Baldaya JalmanPanglima Sugala, Tawi-Tawi09262023720mussahara.allian@gmail.com
SibutuIsmael L. IngkoSibutu, Tawi-Tawi09654320742mussahara.allian@gmail.com
LanguyanNur-Auna Omar AliTumanggas, Parang, Sulu09559085372mussahara.allian@gmail.com
Mapun
Sapa-SapaHamidi M. HassanSapa-Sapa, Tawi-Tawi09099686841mussahara.allian@gmail.com
SitangkaiHja. Calma MohammadSitangkai, Tawi-Tawi09307572069mussahara.allian@gmail.com
South UbianAbdulnaib B. KalnasaSouth Ubian, Tawi-Tawi09094196602mussahara.allian@gmail.com
TandubasHji. Barlie S. MustahamTandubas, Tawi-Tawi09367929499mussahara.allian@gmail.com
Turtle Islands
BASILAN
AkbarRasid A. WahabUpper Bato-Bato, Akbar, Basilan09218040805sajiranbojo@gmail.comc/o BOJO SAJIRAN
Hadji MuhtamadJabar Jamani SajiranMananggal, Hadji Muhtamad, Basilan
-09059177626sajiranbojo@gmail.com
Lamitan CityDomingo M. NarsicoSta. Clara, Lamitan City, Basilan09064926879
LantawanRaymundo M. TarozzaMatarling, Lantawan, Basilan09363969073
MalusoSuaib L. TawasilBatungal, Maluso, Basilan-
Al-BarkaHabu HanapiBucalao, Albarka, Basilan09074325322
Hadji Mohammad AjulSamat Kahalan
Isabela City
SimisipAbdulbaki AstalanEttub-ettub, Sumisip, Basilan09950711445
Tabuan-LasaKhalid A. AbdullahBalanting, Tabuan Lasa, Basilan09171255620
Tipo-TipoJhonny H. CuevasTipo-Tipo, Basilan09398436389
TuburanNajib Mun-imTuburan, Basilan09555117053
Ungkaya Pukan
LANAO DEL SUR
KapataganAbdulhalim A. DipatuanBrgy. Poblacion, Kapatagan, Lanao del Sur09486141444
BalabaganImelda S. JumalonBrgy. Igabay, Balabagan,Lanao del Sur09356867520jiskillstrainingassessment@gmail.com
BalindongAmekhan O. RazakWato, Balindong, Lanao del Sur09395809954
MasiuMangontawar A. AmpuanApa-Mimbalay,Masiu, Lanao del Sur09503667801
MaguingCalil M. BadronBalintao, Maguing, Lanao del Sur09186285995calilbadron2016@gmail.com
Marawi CityHaron A. IsmaelBrgy. Sugod Proper, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur09198980678
Poona BayabaoHadji Salik R. AbdulmadidCaday-onan, Poona Bayabao09204632212
TagoloanIbra A. CapalKinggan, Tongoloan II, Lanao del Sur09129161947
Amai Manabilang (Bumbaran)Macalondong AsamaFrankfurt, Amai Manabilang, Lanao del Sur
BayangAbosaid T. Mortaba
Padang Karbala, Bayang, Lanao del Sur09069457572
Bacolod-Kalawi (Bacolod-Grande)
BinidayanHji. Amer A. Imam09398394591
Buadiposo-BuntongSood M. PapandayanRaya Buntong, Buadiposo Buntong, Lanao del Sur09496448851
BubongPalawan D. LawansaRogero, Bubong, lanao del Sur09081011373
ButigIbrahim B. MamaBayabao, Butig, Lanao del Sur09359115732
Calanogas
Ditsaan-Ramain
GanassiSultan Lolah M. AdapunPindolonan, Ganassi, Lanao del Sur09076775526
KapaiJamel M. AbubakarParao, Kapai, Lanao del Sur09994079224
Lumba-Bayabao (Maguing)Fahad H. MudagGalawan, Lumba-Bayabao, Lanao del Sur09304743816
Lumbaca-UnayanH. Rakim T. LimbonaBangon, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
09194811634
LumbatanMacud B. IsraPicotaan, Lumbatan, Lanao del Sur09075530355
Lumbayanague
MadalumJoehary A. AbubakarLinuk, Madalum, Lanao del Sur09359014679
MadambaAmerodin S. GumampoUyaan, Madamba, Lanao del Sur
Malabang
MarantaoAmir R. TingaranAmalig, Marantao, Lanao del Sur09392169744
MarogongPapala L. SaadDomarondong, Marogong, Lanao del Sur09066179196/09100145266
Mulondo
Pagayawan (Tatarikan)Hamdanie B. DaudPadas, Pagayawan, Lanao del Sur09207450275
Piagapo
Picong (Sultan Gumander)Mustapha A. Daguduban
PualasHji. Yanes Lala S. GandamasirTuka, Pualas, Lanao del Sur09196796666
SaguiaranPapala C. SumaguiraSaguiaran, Lanao del Sur09194096540
Sultan DumalondongNasser K. LawiBrgy. Proper Sutan Dumalondong, Lanao del Sur
TamparanMohammad Yaquin D. GalmanPoblacion, Tamparan, Lanao del Sur09265354344
TarakaAlexander A. BasherCaramat,Taraka, Lanao del Sur09302609067
TubaranMaguidala M. MacacunugPoblacion, Tuburan, Lanao del Sur09267207528
TugayaSohair M. RinaborBuadi Mawatan, Tugaya, Lanao del Sur09305053507
Wao
MAGUINDANAO
N. UpiCristino B. CarinoBorongotan, North Upi, Maguindanao09197319028
S. UpiWarlito E. BansiganLooy, South Upi, Maguindanao09756903227
Gen. Salipada K. PendatunNorodin A. MusaBrgy. Tonggol, Gen. S.K. Pendatun, Maguindanao09266468865
PandagMokaledin P. KidoKabuling, Pandag, Maguindanao 09061676772
mokaledinkido@gmail.com
Datu Abdullah SangkiAbdillah R. MohamadBrgy.Guinibon, Datu Abdulah Sangki
GuindulunganDuri B. KasimTambunan II, Guindulungan, Maguindanao09062611482
Sultan MasturaDanilo G. TabudloTapayan, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao09265249922
BuldonHaris T. MacabagoCabayuan, Buldon, Maguindanao09173968179
AmpatuanSabila KamamaBrgy. Kapinpilar, Ampatuan, Maguindanao09168802838
BariraNasser M. Bansulat
BuluanDatu Sali B. Mangudadatu
Datu Anggal MidtimbangAbdila K. Indal
Datu Blah T. SinsuatAlivon Maco
Datu Hoffer AmpatuanJanny Ampatuan
Datu Montawal (Pagagawan)Larry UnsayPagagawan, Datu Montawal, Maguindanao09169471179
Datu PaglasSultan Usman Nando
Datu Piang (Dulawan)Romeo M. Aminollah
Datu SaliboAnsang B. Silongan
Datu Saudi-AmpatuanUsop S. AbpiDapiawan, Datu Saudi Ampatuan, Maguindanao09358585728
Datu Unsay
Kabuntalan (Tumbao)Ato S. SiongaBrgy.Ganta, Kabuntalan, Maguindanao09057121142
MamasapanoMama G. KamlonBrgy.Manungkaling, Mamasapano, Maguindanao09269054484
MangudadatuEsmael Usop
MatanogNora Zacaria
Northern KabuntalanPaisal Abdulmaula
PagalunganMustapha MokalamSitio Beteg, Inig-ug, Pagalungan, Maguindanao09268337764
PaglatIbrahim N. AbasBrgy. Poblacion, Paglat, Maguindanao09053407911
ParangSaban B. DatukaliSamberen, Parang, Maguindanao09263344585
Rajah BuayanAbdillah T. KalaingPidsandawan, Rajah Buayan, Maguindanao09352996103
Shariff Aguak (Maganoy)Kampua DawalingTampikan, Shariff Aguak, Maguindanao09064293132
Shariff Saydona MustaphaZaidenor A. AdoNabundas, Sharif Saidona Mustapha, Maguindanao09066922856
Sultan Kudarat (Nuling)Zainudin R. DaudNarra, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao09069717608
Sultan sa Barongis (Lambayong)Guiamandal KampiyaoBrgy. Gadungan, Sultan sa Barongis, Maguindanao09061678649
Sultan Sumagka (Talitay)
TalayanRonnie M. UdzongTalayan, Maguindanao09558420004

 

Co-Chairperson (RED/PA/CA) & RAFC Exec-Officer/Secretariat-Coordinator

Region/ProvinceCo-Chairperson /RED/PA/CARAFC Exec. Officer/
Secretariat-Coordinator
Address
CARDr. Cameron P. Odsey
OIC-Regional Executive Director
(074) 445-4973 / (074) 423-4621
da_carfu@yahoo.com
Ms. Susan D. Balanza
RAFC Executive Officer
(074) 445-8822 /
0905-435-0925
pmed3fdacar@yahoo.com

Ms. Karen Christine W. Ganga
RAFC Secretariat Coordinator
(074) 445-0125
0920-903-1956
darafccar@yahoo.com
c/o Department of Agriculture-CAR Field Office, BPI Compound,Guisad,Baguio City (CAR)
AbraDr. Expedito M. Villaruz
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(074) 752-5390
0906-8297826
Ms. Jocelyn Atmosfera
(074) 752-5390
0908-8943638
0927-2831148
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Calaba, Bangued, Abra (CAR)
ApayaoMr. Prudencio G. Bosing
Provincial Agriculturist
0977-8030218
Mr. Salvador Vargas
0927-6052221
oasapayao@yahoo.com
c/o Office for Agricultural Services, Provincial Capitol, San Isidro, Luna, Apayao (CAR)
BenguetMs. Lolita B. Bentres
Provincial Agriculturist
(074) 422-2306
(074) 422-6555
0920-8928156
Ms. Teresita Mangili
074) 422-2306
(074) 422-6555
0920-8928156
pafcbenguet@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist Provincial Capitol Compound, La Trinidad, Benguet (CAR)
Baguio CityDr. Brigit P. Piok
City Veterinarian
(074) 443-5332
Dr. Mary Jane C. Laus
0915-6273958
0918-4940284
c/o Office of the City Veterinarian,Slaughterhouse Compound, Baguio City (CAR)
IfugaoMr. Domingo Mariano
Provincial Agriculturist
0935-5206765
Ms. Ruth Bogbog
0936-6980326
paenro_lagawe@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist,Provincial Agriculture Environment & Natural Resources Office,Provincial Capitol, Lagawe, Ifugao (CAR)
KalingaMr. Domingo A. Bakilan
Provincial Agriculturist
0918-9186185
Engr. Lucena B. Agurin
0999-4343727
0975-0056607
lucena_agurin@yahoo.com
c/o Office for Provincial Agricultural Services, Bulanao, Tabuk City, Kalinga (CAR)
Mt. ProvinceMr. John K. Likigan
Provincial Agriculturist
(074) 462-4208
0998-9857585
opagbontoc@yahoo.com
Ms. Dominga A. Cabatu
(074) 462-4208
0910-2645841
mingcabatu21@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Bontoc, Mt. Province (CAR)
ILOCOS REGIONMr. Lucrecio R. Alviar, Jr., CESO III
Regional Excecutive Director
(072) 242-1045/1046
(072) 888-0341
0917-5533379
lra@yahoo.com
da_reg01@yahoo.com
Ms. Doris Joy C. Garcia
RAFC Executive Officer
0917-5113064
(072) 242-1046
dorisjoyg@yahoo.com

Ms. Milagros G. dela Rosa
0915-2405480
0977-8203655
milagros_dlrs@yahoo.com
c/o Department of Agriculture-Regional Field Office, Ilocos Region, Aguila Road,Sevilla Norte,San Fernando City, La Union (Region 1 - Ilocos Region)
Ilocos NorteMs. Norma B. Lagmay
Provincial Agriculturist
(077) 770-4237
0928-7968460
agriculture_ilocosnorte@yahoo.com
Mr. May Damaso P. Pascua
(077) 771-1415
0915-9098748
dantemadalipay@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist,Gomburza St.,Brgy. 2, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte (Region 1 - Ilocos Region)
Ilocos SurMr. Constante B. Botacion, Jr.
Provincial Agriculturist
(077) 722-8159
0917-8240458
Ms. Jenelle I. Idica
(077) 722-8159
0916-5001103
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Gregorio M. Rivera Memorial Library and Museum, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur (Region 1 - Ilocos Region)
La UnionGov. Francisco Emmanuel R. Ortega III
Governor/ Concurrent Provincial Agriculturist
(072) 888-4454
(072) 888-3608
Ms. Aileen L. Bucsit
(072) 888-3184
0950-3372275
0997-5869181
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist,Aguila Road, Sevilla Norte, San Fernando City, La Union (Region 1 - Ilocos Region)
PangasinanMs. Dalisay A. Moya
OIC -Provincial Agriculturist
(075) 696-0033
0921-5655430
0939-4358565
Ms. Milagros P. Baltazar
(075) 523-2703
0929-2717038
0915-9468527
mhelbaltazar@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Tebag East, Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan (Region 1 - Ilocos Region)
CAGAYAN VALLEYMr. Narciso A. Edillo, M.A.Ed.
Regional Executive Director
(078) 396-1328
edillo_13160@yahoo.com
da_rfu2000@yahoo.com
Ms. Kay Olivas - RAFC Executive Officer
0917-5655156

Ms. Rosemarie O. Martin - RAFC Coordinator
(078) 844-1031
(078) 846-9131
(078) 846-3009
0917-5783381
0947-2525883
rosmargarita2001@yahoo.com
da_rafc02@yahoo.com.ph
c/o Department of Agriculture-Regional Field Office, Cagayan Valley, San Gabriel, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan (Region 2 - Cagayan Valley)
BatanesMr. Doroteo Cesar V. Hostallero
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
0999-9925021
0905-4185021
Mr. Nestor G. Doplito
0930-2983386
pao_batanes@yahoo.com
Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Basco, Batanes (Region 2 - Cagayan Valley)
IsabelaDr. Angelo C. Naui
Provincial Agriculturist
(078) 323-0373
0922-8441432
Engr. Arlene A. Castillo
0917-5916609
opa_isabela@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Ilagan City, Isabela
CagayanDr. Pearlita Lucia P. Mabasa
Provincial Agriculturist
0906-7070703
Ms. Marie Anne Pasinos
0906-7070703
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan (Region 2 - Cagayan Valley)
Nueva ViscayaMr. Alexander B. Domingo
Provincial Agriculturist
(078) 392-0794
0915-5491622
opag_nv@yahoo.com
Mr. Norberto B. Butac
0905-8492639
0915-5107977
ramonsagadra@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya (Region 2 - Cagayan Valley)
QuirinoMs. Florence C. Mangoba
OIC Provincial Agriculturist
(078) 692-5040
0916-3377872
0916-9201110
opagquirino@yahoo.com
Ms. Yolanda Guerrero
0906-2962234
0935-9152670
Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol Compound, Cabarroguis, Quirino (Region 2 - Cagayan Valley)
Santiago CityEngr. Dominador L. Fernandez, Jr.
City Agriculturist
(078) 305-2773
0926-8579505
Ms. Arcellie A. Umipig
(078) 305-2773
0927-7165955
arcellieumipig@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the City Agriculturist, Santiago City (Region 2 - Cagayan Valley)
CENTRAL LUZONMr. Crispulo G. Bautista, Jr.
OIC, Regional Executive Director
(045) 961-3472
(045) 961-2631
cris_1082@yahoo.com
da_rfu3@yahoo.com
Dr. Arthuro D. Dayrit
RAFC Executive Officer
0917-5215156

Ms. Noli C. Sambo
RAFC Coordinator
0927-2695357
Capitol Cpd., City of San Fernando, Pampanga (Region 3 - Central Luzon)
AuroraMr. Arnold B. Novicio
Provincial Agriculturist
0939-1692881
aurora.opag@yahoo.com
Mr. Darwin V. Bautista
0918-2066340
darvb_sanluis@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Baler, Aurora (Region 3 - Central Luzon)
BataanEngr. Johanna R. Dizon
OIC, Provincial Agriculturist
(047) 237-9785
0917-3800176
idi0519@yahoo.com
Ms. Azucena Rito
0917- 4091221
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Balanga City, Bataan (Region 3 - Central Luzon)
BulacanMs. Ma. Gloria SF. Carrillo
Provincial Agriculturist
(044) 791-0018
0917-8265317
0917-8124517
gigisfc@yahoo.com
Ms. Jovette S. Caballeroc/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Capitol Compound, City of Malolos, Bulacan (Region 3 - Central Luzon)
Nueva EcijaMr. Serafin S. Santos
Provincial Agriculturist
0920-9815339
Ms. Josephine S. Santos
0995-1365843
santosjosephine56@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Capitol Bldg., Palayan City, Nueva Ecija (Region 3 - Central Luzon)
PampangaMr. Edilberto E. Salenga
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(045) 455-4400
0932-8716348
Ms. Susan D. Lansangan
0947-6195224
opa_fits_pampanga@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Engineering Office Compound, Sindalan, City of San Fernando, Pampanga (Region 3 - Central Luzon)
TarlacMs. Alicia A. Cruz
OIC - Provincial Agriculturist
(045) 982-1764
opatarlac@gmail.com
Ms. Bessie P. Lasquite
(045) 982-1764
0918-7067634
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Zone 6, Brgy. San Isidro, Tarlac City (Region 3 - Central Luzon)
ZambalesMr. Russel A. Quitaneg
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
Ms. Flora M. Espinosa
0948-4754822
c/o Provincial Agriculture Office, Iba, Zambales (Region 3 - Central Luzon)
Angeles CityMr. Ericson Dagdag
OIC City Agriculturist
(045) 322-0592
agri_123@yahoo.com
Ms. Rea R. Dizon
(045) 322-0592
0917-6570112
c/o City Agriculturist Office, City Hall Compound Pulung Maragul, Angeles City (Region 3 - Central Luzon)
Olongapo CityMr. Victorino L. Garengo, Jr.
City Agriculturist
0943-3875816
Mr. Edgar Ferreras, Jr.
0910-2129674
c/o Office of the City Agriculturist, Olongapo City Hall Complex, Rizal Avenue, Olongapo City (Region 3 - Central Luzon)
CALABARZONEngr. Arnel V. De Mesa
Regional Executive Director
(02) 928 5375
920 0116
demesaav@gmail.com
darfu4a@gmail.com
Engr. Abelardo R. Bragas
RAFC Executive Officer
(02) 928 3712
0920-9286656

Ms. Evangeline B. Gomez
(02) 928 6265
c/o Department of Agriculture-Regional Field Office (DA-RFO), CALABARZON, RMIC Building, BPI Compound, Visayas Avenue, Quezon City
BatangasEngr. Pablito Balantac
Provincial Agriculturist
0917-1809295
pao_batangas@yahoo.com
Sofia H. Mendoza
0935-2004159
0919-6171276
Mendozaliza_930@yahoo.com
c/o Southern Tagalog Integrated Agricultural Research Center (STIARC), Maraouy, Lipa City, Batangas

Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Batangas City, Batangas (Region 4A - CALABARZON)
RizalDr. Reynaldo L. Bonita
Provincial Agriculturist
Ms. Josefina Amoroso
(02) 620 2477
0922-9107592
pafcrizal@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist and Veterinarian, Ynares Complex, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City, Rizal (Region 4A - CALABARZON)
QuezonMr. Roberto D. Gajo
Provincial Agriculturist
(042) 797-0652
373-5850
0999-8821297
Ms. Redempta dR. Querubin
opa_quezon@yahoo.com
(042) 797-0652
373-5850
0919-5262942
querubinredem@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Capitol, Lucena City, Quezon (Region 4A - CALABARZON)
LagunaMr. Marlon P. Tobias
Provincial Agriculturist
(049) 501 5755
501 5754
Ms. Lydia B. Estrada
(049) 501 5755
0995-1987954
pafclaguna04@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Santa Cruz, Laguna (Region IVA - CALABARZON)
CaviteMs. Lolita C. Pereña
Provincial Agriculturist
(046) 419 2503
864-0445
agriculture.cavite@yahoo.com
Ms. Anna Pamela G. Nova
(046) 419 2503
864-0445
0947-1060087
0977-6564608
anapam_nova@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Trece Martires City, Cavite (Region 4A - CALABARZON)
Lucena CityMs. Mellissa A. Letargo
City Agriculturist
(042) 373-1474
0925-5116716
agriculture_lucena@yahoo.com
Ms. Rosebelle F. Castrillo
(042) 373-1474
0922-6040284
imobel@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the City Agriculturist, Lucena City, Quezon (Region 4A - CALABARZON)
MIMAROPAMr. Antonio G. Gerundio, CESO III
Regional Executive Director
927-4350
366-3895
aggerundio@gmail.com
Ms. Josephine D. De Sales
RAFC Executive Officer
0921-7728451
da4mimaropa@yahoo.com

Ms. Shirley F. Tomas
0919- 3816677
sftomas1221@yahoo.com
Department of Agriculture-Regional Field Office, MIMAROPA, 4F ATI Bldg., Elliptical Road, Diliman, Quezon City
Occidental MindoroMr. Sofronio V. Baranda
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
0939-9170238
Mr. Elmer A. Velacruz
0915-5009703
elmer.velacruz@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro (Region 4B - MIMAROPA)
Oriental MindoroMs. Christine M. Pine
Provincial Agriculturist
(043) 288-2282
Ms. Vida Gracia G. Basa
0919-8444651
opagormindoro@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro (Region 4B - MIMORAPA)
MarinduqueMr. Armando P. Pedrigal
Provincial Agriculturist
0918-9576493
provincialagriculturistoffice@yahoo.com
Ms. Elvira Manuba
0919-4059990
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Boac, Marinduque (Region 4B - MIMAROPA)
PalawanDr. Romeo M. Cabungcal, Ph.D.
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(048) 433-2202
0905-2884939
Ms. Frauline B. Castillo
0915-4504678
faubarrera@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Puerto Princesa, Palawan (Region 4B - MIMAROPA)
RomblonMr. Relly Diokno
Provincial Agriculturist
(042) 567-5393
(042) 565-5795
0929-6769681
Engr. Ramil M. Galicia
0910-1048177
dionganopag@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Odiongan, Romblon (Region 4B - MIMAROPA)
Puerto Princesa CityMs Melissa U. Macasaet
City Agriculturist
0928-5030380
Ms. Myrisa B. Beira
0948-6853140
myrisabarotbeira@yahoo.com.ph
c/o Office of the City Agriculturist, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan (Region 4B - MIMAROPA)
BICOL REGIONRodel P. Tornilla
OIC-Regional Executive Director
(054) 477-7254 loc. 4502
da5ored@yahoo.com
darfu5operations@yahoo.com
Ms. Aloha Gigi I. Bañaria
RAFC Executive Officer
(054) 477-7254 loc. 4524
0917-5800329
0929-1517891
da5planning@gmail.com
alohagigib@yahoo.com

Ms. Gladys S. Regondola
0908-5248265
bronofficial@gmail.com
c/o Department of Agriculture-Regional Field Office, Bicol Region, San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur (Region 5 - Bicol Region)
AlbayMs. Cheryll O. Rebeta
Provincial Agriculturist
(052) 481-0528
Ms. Yona Isabel A. Espinosa
0998-5523630
0995-5814198
Office of the Provincial Agricultural Services, Albay Ethno Village, Cabangan, Camalig, Albay (Region 5 - Bicol Region)
CatanduanesMs. Nelia Teves
Provincial Agriculturist
(052)-811-1335
Ms. Mary Jeanette V. Molina
0919-9990642
opag_catanduanes@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Virac, Catanduanes (Region 5 - Bicol Region)
Camarines NorteEngr. Almirante Abad
Provincial Agriculturist
(054) 721-0291
Ms. Melinda L. Jerez
0919-0021412
0946-9834056
opagcamnorte@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Daet, Camarines Norte (Region 5 - Bicol Region)
Camarines SurMs. Luzena Bermeo
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(054) 477-3159
Ms. Judy E. Alabastro
0947-5747020
0995-1082726
c/o Department of Agriculture-Regional Field Office No. V San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur (Region 5 - Bicol Region)
MasbateEngr. Jonel B. Orteza
Provincial Agriuclturist
(056) 333-2125
Ms. Grace Graciano Tagnipez
0938-7896749
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Masbate City, Masbate (Region 5 - Bicol Region)
Naga CityMs. Maria Edna B. Bongalonta
City Agriculturist
(054) 473-1479
Ms. Liza M. del Puerto
0906-3785571
cago@naga.gov.ph
cagonaga@gmail.com
c/o Office of the City Agriculturist, J.Q. Miranda St., Concepcion Pequeña, Naga City, Camarines Sur (Region 5 - Bicol Region)
SorsogonDr. Maria Teresa V. Destura
Provincial Agriculturist
(056) 211-2121
211-1809
Ms. Aida L. Diesta
0998-9591750
0948-2310006
diestaaida@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Sorsogon City, Sorsogon (Region 5 - Bicol Region)
WESTERN VISAYASEngr. Remelyn R. Recoter, MNSA, CESO III
Regional Executive Director
(033) -337-3549
033 2586 / 033 4607/4608
remierecoter@yahoo.com
Ma. Victoria G. Pacificador
RAFC Executive Director
(033) 337-2586
0918-9098084
rafc6@yahoo.com

Ms. Arla L. Arenga
(033) 337-1227
0927-0461889
0919-2255012
rafc6@yahoo.com
c/o Department of Agriculture-Regional Field Office VI, WESVIARC, Hamungaya, Jaro, Iloilo City (Region 6 - Western Visayas)
AklanMs. Salome David
Assistant Provincial Agriculturist
opaaklan@gmail.com
Ms. Vic Mae M. Laurdaus
0947-9948428
viczcareangel13@yahoo.com
opaaklan@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Capitol Site, Kalibo Aklan (Region 6 - Western Visayas)
AntiqueMr. Nicolasito S. Calawag
Provincial Agriculturist
(036) 540-8747
540-8419
0928-5204767
opa.antique@gmail.com
Ms. Gina O. Ramos
0906-5569242
0949-1382436
gina_ramos01@yahoo.com
opa.antique@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, New Capitol, San Jose, Antique (Region 6 - Western Visayas)
CapizMs. Sylvia dela Cruz
Provincial Agriculturist
(036) 621-0932
opa_capiz@yahoo.com
Ms. Lorraine T. Gomez
0999-8840388
lorrainetgomez@gmail.com
opa_capiz@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Roxas City, Capiz (Region 6 - Western Visayas)
GuimarasMr. Ronnie Morante
Provincial Agriculturist
(033) 237-1160
Ms. Wilma C. Bungar
0916-2608250
0930-7990882
weng30_poas@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, San Miguel, Jordan, Guimaras (Region 6 - Western Visayas)
IloiloMr. Ildefonso Toledo
Provincial Agriculturist
(033) 337-3062
opailoilo@gmail.com
Mr. John Evans Palmares
(033) 509-5082
0918-4455812
jovanpalmares@gmail.com
opailoilo@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Iloilo City (Region 6 - Western Visayas)
Iloilo CityMr. Romulo Pangantihon
City Agriculturist
(033) 337-7606
Mr. Romulo Pangantihon
City Agriculturist
(033) 337-7606
0929-8749753
c/o Office of the City Agriculturist, Iloilo City (Region 6 - Western Visayas)
Negros OccidentalAtty. Japhet T. Masculino
Provincial Agriculturist
(034) 709-9747
opanegocc@yahoo.com
Ms. Ronelen L. Debulgado
0910-3433490
rondeb63@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Bacolod City (Region 6 - Western Visayas)
Bacolod CityMr. Romeo Garcia
OIC-City Agriculturist
(034) 434-5461
0916-365-3400
Mr. Arturo Reyes
(034) 434-5461
0910-3798770
0938-5730256
artreyes42759@gmail.com
c/o Office of the City Agriculturist, Bacolod City (Region 6 - Western Visayas)
CENTRAL VISAYASAtty. Salvador D. Diputado, Ph.D.
Regional Executive Director
(032) 268-5187 loc. 0700
salvadiputado12@gmail.com
Ms. Liezl T. Lopez
(032) 268-2311
0915-1346779
liezltlopez@gmail.com
c/o Department of Agriuclture-Regional Field Office, Central Visayas, MES, Maguikay, Mandaue City, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (Region 7 - Central Visayas)
BoholMr. Larry M. Pamugas
Provincial Agriculturist
Ms. Helen Q. Igot
(038) 501-8950
0921-3941475
helenigot@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Capitol Annex Bldg. Dao District, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (Region 7 - Central Visayas)
CebuMr. Roldan H. Saragena
Provincial Agriculturist
(032) 888-2328
Ms. Christine D. Brillo
0936-1336793
christinebrillo@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, 2nd Flr., Capitol Bldg., Cebu City, Cebu (Region 7 - Central Visayas)
Cebu CityMr. Joelito L. Baclayon
City Agriculturist
(032) 253-6566
0927-3973195
Ms. Maricar B. Abella
(032) 255-5781
0917-6239932
0922-3972845
bonnyme28@gmail.com
c/o 2nd Flr., Yutivo Bldg., D. Jakosalem St., Cebu City (Region 7 - Central Visayas)
Mandaue CityMa. Grace M. Go
City Agriculturist
0919-0038078
Ms. Lilibeth M. Barz
0917-7799294
agriculturemandaue@gmail.com
Office of the City Agriculturist, MES Compound, Magwikay. Mandaue City (Region 7 - Central Visayas)
Negros OrientalMr. Nestor R. Villaflores
Provincial Agriculturist
Ms. Jennifer R. Argate
(035) 422-4468
0906-5058058
argatejenn@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, North Road, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental
(Region 7 - Central Visayas)
SiquijorMs. Lilibeth P. Caroro
Provincial Agriculturist
(035) 377-2067
377-2009
Ms. Chuchie Cherry L. Gamo
0906-8336974
opasiq7@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Larena, Siquijor (Region 7 - Central Visayas)
EASTERN VISAYASMilo D. Delos Reyes, CESE
Regional Executive Director
(053) 321-3043
325-7292
da8ored@yahoo.com
reyes_milod@yahoo.com
Ms. Jecela A. Demegillo
RAFC Executive Officer
0915-8843731

Ms. Belen de Pedro
rafcviii@yahoo.com
c/o Department of Agriuclture-Regional Field Office, Eastern Visayas, Kanhuraw Hill, Tacloban City, Leyte (Region 8 - Eastern Visayas)
BiliranMr. Jaime G. Casas
Provincial Agriculturist
(053) 500-9570
0905-2854357
Ms. Elena C. Mangaporo
0928-6708590
opasbiliran@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Naval, Biliran Province (Region 8 - Eastern Visayas)
Eastern SamarMr. Virgilio P. Capon
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(055) 560-9026
Ms. Jacinta B. Cada
0947-7891645
Capitol Bldg., Brgy. Alang-Alang, Borongan, Eastern Samar (Region 8 - Eastern Visayas)
LeyteMr. Luis B. Fernandez
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
0919-6637845
Mr. Mario B. Tabinas
0919-9952744
mariotabinas@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Leyte Academic Center (LAC), Pawing, Palo, Leyte (Region 8 - Eastern Visayas)
Northern SamarMs. Leonida P. Laodenio
Provincial Agriculturist
(055) 254-1127
Ms. Ma. Cristina Ladeza
0917-8497505
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Capitol Compound, Catarman, Northern Samar (Region 8 - Eastern Visayas)
Ormoc CityMs. Maria Elena A. Mendoza
City Agriculturist
'0947-6292723
Ms. Judith Paredes
'0905-5614813
c/o City Agriculture Office, Ormoc City (Region 8 - Eastern Visayas)
Southern LeyteMs. Myrna Q. Bacala
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(053) 381-2360
Ms. Cristita A. Clava
(053) 381-2360
0948-3863256
chaiekaye@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, PAGSO, BAEx Building, Asuncion, Maasin City (Region 8 - Eastern Visayas)
Tacloban CityDr. Alfredo C. Camposano
City Agriculturist
(053) 325-7657
Ms. Eclosa P. Cello
0936-9397059
c/o City Agriculturist’s Office, Justice Romualdez St., Tacloban City (Region 8 - Eastern Visayas)
Western SamarMs. Anita Taran Provincial Agriculturist
0908-5821373
0927-7718260
Ms. Ma. Teresita Daiz
'0936-9990509
daizmarites@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Catbalogan City (Region 8 - Eastern Visayas)
ZAMBOANGA PENINSULADr. Dennis H. Palabrica
(062) 214-4677
0920-0278916
palabrica.dennis@yahoo.com
Engr. Luisita M. Abella
RAFC Executive Officer
(062) 991-3188 (PMED) 0919-8387579
uisitaabella@yahoo.com

Ms. Arcele P. Templa
0930-8823633
0915-1838861
c/o Department of Agriculture-Regional Field Office, Zamboanga Peninsula, Lenienza St., Pagadian City (Region 9 - Zamboanga Peninsula)
Zamboanga del NorteMs. Celsa S. Gayapa
(065) 212-3960
Mr. Noli L. Bengua
(065) 212-3960
0910-2873927
(Region 9 - Zamboanga Peninsula)
Zamboanga del SurDr. Joel M. Sabellano
(062)215-2000
214-2944
0917-7197511
Mr. Julio A. Segundo
0926-2815368
(Region 9 - Zamboanga Peninsula)
Zamboanga SibugayMs. Aurelia P. Cababay
(062) 333-2780
Mr. Ely Patriarca
(062) 333-2780
(Region 9 - Zamboanga Peninsula)
Zamboanga CityDr. Diosdado N. Palacat
(062) 985-0687
985-0527(fax)
0920-9247754
Mr. Arsenio C. Falcasantos
0927-4812750
(062) 926-1961 (PLDT
(Region 9 - Zamboanga Peninsula)
NORTHERN MINDANAOMr. Carlene C. Collado
(088) 856-2753/54/55 (trunk line)
0926-0099546
carl-realty@yahoo.com
Ms. Nilda B. Salas
RAFC Executive Officer
0915-4940168
0919-8368035

Ms. Mary Ann B. Cape
0905-9363695
c/o Department of Agriculture-Regional Field Office, Northern Mindanao, Antonio Luna St., Cagayan de Oro City (Region 10 - Northern Mindanao)
BukidnonEngr. Alson G. Quimba
(088) 813-5616
0905-8109007
0917-6326409
Ms. Amelita D. Siberia
(088) 813-5616
0935-2984306
(Region 10 - Northern Mindanao)
CamiguinEngr. Renero G. Torion
0917-7135215
0908-8211675
Ms. Aida G. Chan
0916-7164838
0995-2165953
(Region 10 - Northern Mindanao)
Misamis OrientalDr. Benjamin S. Resma
(08822) 727-234
721-186 (fax)
0917-7064631
Ms. Yvette B. Guanzon
(08822) 727-234
721-186 (fax)
0926-1963717
(Region 10 - Northern Mindanao)
Cagayan de Oro CityDr. Hector R. San Juan
(088) 858-2908
Mr. Bartolome M. Fuentes
0915-8649590
(Region 10 - Northern Mindanao)
Misamis OccidentalMr. Dennis C. Leopoldo
(088) 531-1201
0928-4090703
Ms. Judith V. Opiso
(088) 531-1201
0919-5925583
0916-3953595
(Region 10 - Northern Mindanao)
Lanao del NorteMs. Leticia G. Ditucalan
(063) 341-5673
341-5221 (fax)
0935-4845661
Mr. Artemio D. Escabarte
0998-322-8988
0905-7112140
(Region 10 - Northern Mindanao)
Iligan CityMr. Octavius J. Molo
(063) 221-4466
Ms. Mary Ann J. Beley
(063) 221-4466
(Region 10 - Northern Mindanao)
DAVAO REGIONEngr. Ricardo M. Oñate, Jr
(082) 224.0284
(082) 226 3625 Loc 1125
0920-8406202
d11_operations@gmail.com
Ms. Maria Febe T. Orbe
RAFC Executive Officer
(082) 226-3625 Loc 1101
0922-8696560

Ms. Jovita J. Astilla
0949-4233695
rafcxi@gmail.com
c/o Department of Agriculture RFO, Davao Region, F. Bangoy St., Davao City (Region 11 - Davao Region)
Compostela ValleyDr. Rolando S. Simene
0920-9485680
Ms. Nelma R. Aranton
0917-5694241
0907-9057010
(Region 11 - Davao Region)
Davao CityMr. Leo Bryan D. Leuterio
(082) 228-6395
228-6582
Ms. Evelyn G. Cayabyab
(082) 228-6395
228-6582
0916-5833397
(Region 11 - Davao Region)
Davao del NorteDr. Anastacia G. Notarte
(084)216-6493
655-9402
Ms. Marivic Bruno
0920-5003116
(Region 11 - Davao Region)
Davao del SurMr. Raul R. Fuencocillo
(082) 553- 7099
Ms. Jorna R. Buencanosa
(082) 553-7099
0929-6211216
(Region 11 - Davao Region)
Davao OccidentalMs. Nally S. Bangoy
0928-2830178
Mr. Lendy Mosqueda
0946-5976344
(Region 11 - Davao Region)
Davao OrientalMs. Rotalie M. Arevalo
(087) 388-3211
388-3556
Ms. Mercidita G. Quiamco
(087) 388-3211
388-3556
0948-5337960
(Region 11 - Davao Region)
SOCCSKSARGENEngr. Milagros C. Casis
Regional Executive Director
(083) 520-0460
ored_da12@yahoo.com
Mr. Zaldy M. Boloron
RAFC Executive Officer
(083) 228-3413

Ms. Charito F. Munez
0905-4451992
c/o Department of Agriculture-Regional Field Office, SOCCSKSARGEN, Regional Center, Brgy. Carpenter Hill, Koronadal City, South Cotabato (Region 12 - SOCCSKSARGEN)
Sarangani ProvinceMr. Jonathan C. Duhaylungsod
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(083) 508-2242
0920-5122998
Mr. Wandrilo C. Bulang
(083)508-5216 (fax)
0916-7971695
0928-3325590
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, 2/F, Capitol Complex, Alabel, Sarangani Province (Region 12 - SOCCSKSARGEN)
South CotabatoMs. Justina P. Navarrette
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(084) 228-2419
228-3433 (fax)
pagrisouthcotabato@yahoo.com
Ms. Maricar Tionson
0936-2500040
0905-4452001
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Alunan Avenue, Koronadal City, South Cotabato (Region 12 - SOCCSKSARGEN)
North CotabatoMs. Remedios Hernandez
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(064) 278-7019 (tel/fax)
Ms. Lucita M. Daval
0918-7176006
lucitadaval_opag@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol, Amas, Kidapawan City, North Cotabato (Region 12 - SOCCSKSARGEN)
Sultan KudaratMs. Estrella S. Hallegado
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(064) 201-5098
201-5099
opag_estela@yahoo.com
Ms. Elena B. Porol
(064) 201-5098
201-5099
0927-5544706
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Provincial Capitol Bldg., Isulan, Sultan Kudarat (Region 12 - SOCCSKSARGEN)
Cotabato CityMr. Roy Jesus Fiesta
OIC-City Agriculturist
(064) 421-8969
421-1981
0936-2504745
Ms. Myra Aisah A. Pendaliday
(064) 552-1981
0917-3047852
0908-1962900
myraisah@gmail.com
c/o Office of the Mayor-Agricultural Service Division, New People’s Palace, Malagapas St., Brgy. RH 10, Cotabato City (Region 12 - SOCCSKSARGEN)
General Santos CityMs. Merlinda M. Donasco
City Agriculturist
(083) 301-2353
Ms. Delia L. Factor
(083) 301-2353
0939-7245463
agrigensan@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the City Agriculturist, City Agriculture Bldg., City Hall Compound, General Santos City (Region 12 - SOCCSKSARGEN)
CARAGAMr. Abel James I. Monteagudo
Regional Executive Director
(085) 341-4546
314-2114 (tel/fax)
dacaraga@yahoo.com
Ms. Josefa M. Gidacan
RAFC Executive Officer
(085) 342-4092 Loc 201
0929-1346601

Ms. Jodel A. Tabada
(085) 342-4092 Local 201
314-2114 (tel/fax)
0939-1639586
daplanning13@yahoo.com
c/o Department of Agriculture Regional Field Office, CARAGA, Capitol Compound, Butuan City (Region 13 - CARAGA)
Agusan del NorteMr. Alvin P. Aclan
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(085) 341-8164 (tel/fax)
0921-6580687
paoadn@yahoo.com
Ms. Grace Ruiz
0946-2098806
paoadn@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Capitol Compound, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte (Region 13 - CARAGA)
Butuan CityEngr. Pierre Anthony D. Joven
City Agriculturist
(085) 341-1085 (tel/fax)
Ms. Marina M. Reyes
(085) 341-1085 (tel/fax)
0919-7528902
marina5821@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the City Agriculturist, D.O. Plaza Business Center, Ampayon, Butuan City (Region 13 - CARAGA)
Agusan del SurMr. Armando G. Valiente
Acting Provincial Agriculturist
(085) 343-7559
242-3765 (tel/fax)
0925-5521343
Ms. Marivic B. Soriano
(085) 343-7559
242-3765 (tel/fax)
0909-8597918
mbsoriano4@yahoo.com
siopao_ads@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Government Center, Patin-ay, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur (Region 13 - CARAGA)
Dinagat IslandsMr. Oswaldo T. Borja
Provincial Agriculturist
0919-6383640
0928-7066779
pao_pdi@yahoo.com
Ms. Zenda S. Elago
0909-9931209
pao_pdi@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Brgy. Cuarinta, San Jose, Dinagat Islands (Region 13 - CARAGA)
Surigao del NorteMs. Ruby Ann S. Lagahit
OIC-Provincial Agriculturist
(086) 826-4021 (tel/fax)
Ms. Zenaida Piramide
(086) 826-4021 (tel/fax)
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Capitol Road, Surigao City, Surigao del Norte (Region 13 - CARAGA)
Surigao del SurMr. Marcos M. Quico
Provincial Agriculturist
(086) 211-3290 (tel.fax)
0928-2237284
Ms. Judith M. Oribe
(086) 211-3290
(tel/fax)/3168/3934
0909-0003477
judithoribe59@gmail.com
opagsursur@yahoo.com
c/o Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Telaje, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur (Region 13 - CARAGA)
MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE, FISHERIES AND AGRARIAN REFORMMr. Mohammad S. Yacob
Minister
(064) 421-1248
Ms. Virginia G. Manuel
0935-1542735
virgie_manuel58@yahoo.com
c/o Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries and Agrarian Reform -BARMM, ORG Compound, Cotabato City (BARMM)
MaguindanaoDr. David K. Lagasi
OIC-Provincial Agricultural Officer
(064) 552-2315
0908-9475918
Eng. Abdul P. Hadjes
(064) 552-2315
0997-3216488
c/o Department of Agriculture - Maguindanao, MGB Bldg., Sinsuat Avenue, Cotabato City (BARMM)
Lanao del SurMr. Pangalian A. Balindong, Jr.
Provincial Agricultural Officer
0917-6331971
daf.lanaosur@yahoo.com
Mr. Monatampar L. Bandera
0907-4741548
0920-9360115
0939-9393490
c/o Department of Agriculture - Lanao del Sur, Old Capitol Site, Marawi City (BARMM)
Tawi-TawiDr. Sahajim H. Hassan
Provincial Agricultural Officer
0918-2989522
Mr. Manuel S. Kamaro
0946-3800996
c/o Department of Agriculture - Tawi-Tawi, Tubig boh, Bongao, Tawi-Tawi (BARMM)
BasilanMr. Gani N. Yahiya
OIC-Provincial Agricultural Officer
0917-8206093
daf.basilan@yahoo.com
Mr. Bojo H. Sajiran
0926-4733241
0917-8295672
c/o Department of Agriculture - Basilan, Sta. Clara Breeding Station, Lamitan City, Basilan (BARMM)
SuluHja. Mercyan A. Aspi
Provincial Agricultural Officer
0927-3515297
daf.sulu@yahoo.com
Ms. Vazhra M. Uddin
0926-2369320
drawde64@yahoo.com
non.64_edwards@yahoo.com
c/o Department of Agriculture - Sulu, Capitol Site, Patikul, Sulu (BARMM)